Sold20181 Paar Ohrcreolen, ausgefallenes Design, GG 750/000,1 Paar Ohrcreolen, ausgefallenes Design, GG 750/000, sig.: M.Good, ca. 25,0 x 40,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schmuckset m. Rohdiamanten.1 Kreuzanhänger u. 1 Paar Ohrstecker. GG 14K. Kreuz ca. 31 x 21mm, Ohrstecker ca. 14 x 11mm. Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold20211 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved1 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved tourmalines with hanging Akoya pearls, height = c. 24.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 gravierte Turmaline mit abgeh?ngtenSee Sold Price
Sold2021a pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, lapis lazulia pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, lapis lazuli flowers, diameter = 10.5 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, Lapisbl?ten, D = 10,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragdachteck ca. 2,7 ct, 34Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragdachteck ca. 2,7 ct, 34 Brillanten ca. 1,0 ct tw/w-si/p, 20 Carrées/Baguettes ca. 0,7 ct tw- vsi/si, RW ca. 55,5, total ca. 10,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Design diamond ring GG 750/000Design diamond ring GG 750/000 and platinum 950/000 with one baguette diamond 0.17 ct TW/VVS (hallmarked), RG 52, 5.0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 750/000, 1 kl. Brillant weiß, 10 Saphire ca.Ring, GG 750/000, 1 kl. Brillant weiß, 10 Saphire ca. 0,40 ct, RW ca. 59,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragd (abgetragen), 8 BrillantenRing, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragd (abgetragen), 8 Brillanten ca. 0,23 ct w-si, RW ca. 51,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,13 ct tw/w-vsi/si,Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,13 ct tw/w-vsi/si, RW ca. 58, Ring stark getragen !See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 3 kleine Fussschälchen, Georg Jensen Dänemark,Lot: 3 kleine Fussschälchen, Georg Jensen Dänemark, 1930–77. Silber. Nr. 1: 1 ovale Schale: Design Georg Jensen, Nr. 741 C. Nr. 2: 1 Paar runde Schale: Design Johan Rohde, Nr. 568 D. Gemarkt, FeinSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Amethyst-Tropfen (graviert), H = 40,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Ametrin-Tropfen (facettiert), H = 37,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1 Gold-Dukat), Österreich, Franz Joseph I (Nachprägung 1915), untergebautes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitskettchen, B = 25,2 mm, L = 20,5 cm, tSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, "Herz" mit je 1Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, "Herz" mit je 1 Akoja-Perle (beweglich), ca. 6,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Paar Saucièren Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Tane1 Paar Saucièren Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Tane Design, Meistermarke José Marmolejo. In Schwanen-Form. Gemarkt, Feingehalt 925. L 22 cm/ ca. 2250 g. - Min. Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 750/000 andBrilliant ring GG 750/000 and platinum 950/000 with one brilliant cut diamond 1,05 ct light toned white-light toned white+ (J-K)/magnificent VVS, RG 56, 8,3 g, value expertise 2022 over 12.340,- EuroSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Paar Kerzenstöcke, Georg Jensen Kopenhagen,1 Paar Kerzenstöcke, Georg Jensen Kopenhagen, 1945–1977. Silber. Entwurf Georg Jensen von 1925, Design Nr. 263 A. Runder Fuss, darüber gedrehter Schaft mit Tülle und Tropfschale. Tropfschale mitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant necklace GG 750/000Brilliant necklace GG 750/000 and GG 585/000 unstamped, tested, middle part with brilliants, l.tonedW/SI, box clasp with SI eight, l. 40 cm, 56,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Saucièren Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber mit1 Paar Saucièren Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber mit Restvergoldung. Tane Design. In Schwanenform. Eine davon mit Löffel. Gemarkt, Feingehalt 925. L 22 cm/ ca. 1980 g. - Min. Gerbrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Garnet bracelet GG 750/000 ForGarnet bracelet GG 750/000 Forli-Cesena, 4 elements each with 4 fine faceted garnet squares 3 mm, box clasp with 2 SI-eights, l. 18 cm, 47,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby-brilliant ring GG 750/000Ruby-brilliant ring GG 750/000 with one oval, 10,2 x 6,5 mm, and 2 heart-shaped, 6 x 5 mm, ruby cabochons, totalling 5,50 ct and 24 brilliants, totalling 1,20 ct TW(F-G)/SI, RG 52, 17,11 g, with appraSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18 mm), 1 Saphir in Drachenform, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,44 ct w-si, 1 kl. Diamant, 56 Rubin-Carres, H = 72 mm, total 23,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond ring GG 750/000 with dDiamond ring GG 750/000 with diamond baguettes, total 1.0 ct TW/VVS, RG 56, 5.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby-brilliant ring GG 750/000Ruby-brilliant ring GG 750/000 with a very good oval faceted ruby 8,0 x 5,4 mm, very good colour and 10 brilliants, total approx. 0,25 ct W/SI, RG 53, 10,1 gSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Joy Monogram Angelina Platform Slide Sandals 39.5 Fuxia Blue$730
12 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Joy Monogram Angelina Platform Slide Sandals 37 Fuxia Blue$760
1165 Lots AwayBidhausGolden Beige Floral Style Dhurrie 9X12 Oriental Rug Hand-Woven Reversible Carpet$10