Sold2022RARE Tiffany & Co American Indianslotted bonbon spoon with Indian Chief, #665, 5 5/8", 2.06oz+See Sold Price
Sold202489pc Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Auduban" SetVintage Rare 89 Piece Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Auduban" Pattern Flatware Set Including; 12 Dinner Knives, 12 Dinner Spoons, 12 Large Dinner Forks, 12 Lunch Forks, 24 Dessert Spoons, 12 Butter KniSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO AMERICAN INDIAN PATTERN BLOTTER ENDSPlease note that after the auction we will complete invoicing and then immediately close our offices for the remainder of the holiday season. There will be no options for making payment, arranging shiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Antique 1870's Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver " IvyRare Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver " Ivy Leaf " Pattern Spoons All our Vintage - Antique Sterling flatware are tested & researched to be authentic prior to listing . Please review all our pictSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET 12, TIFFANY & CO. "BAMBOO" CRYSTAL PLATESTiffany & Co. (American), pattern introduced 1996 - inactive. Set of twelve colorless crystal "Bamboo" octagonal-form salad plates. Each acid marked. Approx. of one, w. 8", d. 8".See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Flatware & Serveware + Russian Silver Items - Fire DamagedSterling Silver Flatware & Serveware + Russian Silver Items - Fire Damaged Approximately 94.395 troy ounces total weight. Includes: 12 Tiffany & Co. dessert spoons ("Vine Gourd" pattern), 5 Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Sterling and Coin Silver Flatwarevarious makers and patterns including Tiffany & Co. Colonial pattern, 36 pieces and Tiffany & Co. Shell & Thread pattern 12 spoons. Souvenir spoons and coin silver spoons (16) 142 troy ounces weighablSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. : A quantity of Tiffany & Co. American sterling silver Kings pattern flatware /Tiffany & Co. : A quantity of Tiffany & Co. American sterling silver Kings pattern flatware / cutlery comprising 4 table spoons, 6 dessert spoons, 6 table forks and 6 dessert forks, 3 knives approx. 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Antique TIFFANY & CO Zodiac Pattern Enameled Desk Set /w Blotter Ends & Letter RackAntique Tiffany Studios New York Zodiac Pattern End Blotters (19 1/4” long x 2" wide) and Letter Rack (12" wide x 7 1/2" high x 3 1/2" deep) with a beautiful aged gold patina, properly hallmarkeSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bouillon Soup Spoons4 spoons are the Faneuil pattern and 8 spoons are the Queen Anne pattern. Total of 12 spoons. The 4 Faneuil are marked "M Tiffany & Co. Sterling" and weigh 31g each. The 8 Queen Anne are marked "TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios Patinated Bronze HumidorItem/Description: Rare, large bronze Tiffany Studios hinged humidor cigar box, desk set accessory. "American Indian" pattern. Wood-lined. Hallmarked on base: Tiffany Studios New York 1196. (Cigar box;See Sold Price
Sold2016(12) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver TeaspoonsSet of (12) 19th century Tiffany & Co. sterling silver monogrammed teaspoons. "Richelieu" pattern, marked, "1892". Each spoon measures 5.75" x 1.25. Total Weight = 12.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2015STERLING. Miscellaneous Silver Flatware.Includes a partial J.S.& Co flatware service comprised of 10 large tablespoons, 2 small serving spoons, and two butter knives; 12 teaspoons; partial Tiffany & Co. Marquise pattern flatware set comprisSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER TURKEY PATTERN STUFFING SPOONA TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER TURKEY PATTERN STUFFING SPOON decorated with a turkey, fruit and flowers spilling from a cornucopia. 31cm long, 12.5 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Vine Tea Caddy, 1872This is a sterling silver tea caddy spoon in the Vine pattern by Tiffany & Co, circa 1872. The Vine pattern by Tiffany has many motifs; this particular one is the grape design. The bowl is gilt, showiSee Sold Price
Sold202479PCS TIFFANY & CO. STERLING 'WINDHAM' FLATWARE79 piece Tiffany & Co. (American 1837), sterling silver 'Windham' pattern (introduced 1923), flatware service comprising 12 of each, dinner fork (7.75"), salad fork (6.75"), teaspoon (6"), hollow handSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Grapevine" Silver Serving Spoons 12Tiffany & Co. "Grapevine" pattern sterling silver serving spoons, set of 12, with allover relief decoration on handles, maker's marks on reverse. 8.75" L. Approx: 30.59 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York, Pair of Bronze Blotter Pad Ends in American Indian PatternTiffany Studios, New York, early 20th century bronze desk accessory, blotter pad ends in the american indian pattern. Marked Tiffany Studios, New York, 1180 to the base. Dimensions: 12 1/4" long x 2 1See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Sterling Silver Teaspoon Lap Over Edge with Native American Symbols$10
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions6 1/2" Full Groove Granite Axe Found in Edwards Co. Illinois. Comes with a Ryan Keele COA Ex: Norman$10
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions4 1/2" Sedalia Found in Saline Co. Missouri Ex: George Wolf, Matt Lay Collections.$10(1 bid)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2 1/2" Gibson Found in Marion Co. Missouri Ex: Matt Lay Collection.$10
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc3 1/2" Motley, found in Butler Co., Missouri, Ex George Robertson Collection$12(2 bids)
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2 1/2" Snyder, found in Adams Co., Illinois, Ex Ronald Kooken Collection$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2 1/2" Thebes, found in Jersey Co., Illinois, Ex George Robertson Collection$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2 1/2" Hardin, found in Adams Co., Illinois, Ex Ronald Kooken Collection$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc3 1/2" Sedalia, found in Ralls Co., Missouri, Ex Ronald Kooken Collection$10
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc3 1/2" Dickson, found in Adams Co., Illinois, Ex Ronald Kooken Collection$10
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2 1/2" Smith, found in Adams Co., Illinois, Ex Ronald Kooken Collection$10
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2 1/2" Dickson, found in Adams Co., Illinois, Ex Ronald Kooken Collection$10
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions5 1/2" Notched Spade/Hoe Found in Lee Co. Iowa. Heavy creek stain Ex: James Vroom Collcetion.$12(2 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions5 1/2" Lerma Knife Found in Macoupin Co. Illinois Ex: George Wolf, Matt Lay Collections.$12(2 bids)