Sold202014 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet Leaf Motif, mounted with14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet Leaf Motif, mounted with six small diamonds and center oval jade. 15.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202214 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with 3 Opals14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, to include one mounted with three opals, along with one mounted with two opals, approx. 8 inches diameter, total weight 33 grams.**PLEASE NOTE** For first time bSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with blue sapphire, along with two snake surrounds each with diamond in head marked 14K length 8 inches, 9.1 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, ConnSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet having etched floral motif approximately 7 inches, 23 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut. *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additSee Sold Price
Sold2017Approx. .80 Carat Diamond, 1.30 Carat Cabochon Ruby andApprox. .80 Carat Diamond, 1.30 Carat Cabochon Ruby and 14 Karat White Gold Mounted Jadeite Bangle Bracelet. Unsigned. Very good condition. Measures 2-5/8" interior diam., 5/8" W. Shipping $32.00 (estSee Sold Price
Sold2017A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Decorated with blue enamel flowers and white enamel leaves Wt: 7.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Onyx, Diamond, and 14 Karat Yellow Gold BangleAn Onyx, Diamond, and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Containing sixteen channel set round brilliant diamonds which are mounted with two vertically set in between rounded onyx 22.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tanzanite & Diamond Bangle Bracelet.A Tanzanite & Diamond Bangle Bracelet. 14 karat yellow gold bracelet is mounted with eight prong set princess cut tanzanites with eighteen bead set round diamonds Wt: 19.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 14K Gold Coral & Pearl ParureAntique 14K Gold Coral & Pearl Parure The Antique Parure features a bangle bracelet, brooch pin and pair of earrings fashioned from 14 Karat Gold and mounted with Coral, and Pearls. Accompanied by theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Edwins 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet, having amethystEdwins 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet, having amethyst ends, similar to David Yurman, marked 14K USA Edwins, 25.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201814 karat gold bangle bracelet with overall etched14 karat gold bangle bracelet with overall etched flowers and scrolls. 24 grams, Dia: Interior 1 7/8" x 2 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2016A SOLID 14 KARAT GOLD BANGLE BRACELETHinged bangle marked 14 kt on the clasp, weighs 10 grams, wrist size 6.75 inches. We happily provide seamless, low-cost in-house shipping on nearly everything we sell. Shipping and handling for this aSee Sold Price
Sold2018*A Collection of Yellow Gold Jewelry, 22.00 dwts.A Collection of Yellow Gold Jewelry, consisting of a 14 karat gold bangle bracelet measuring approximately 10.00 mm wide, hinged with a side clasp, a 14 karat gold ring with an EA monogram, a single 1See Sold Price
Sold202214K BraceletsVintage Tri-color 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelets. Stamped 14K Sixtar. Measure 7" circumference. Approx. weight: 13.38 grams. Condition: Light surface wear and pink gold is slightly out of round otherwSee Sold Price
Sold202214 Karat Gold Victorian Bangle Bracelet, in the form of14 Karat Gold Victorian Bangle Bracelet, in the form of a belt with black enameling, width 1 1/4 inches, 64.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. 47 princess cut diamonds are VS-SI clarity and total approximately 6.50 carats Wt: 31.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet 8 inches circumference, width 1 3/8 inches, 52 grams Condition: marked 14K, it's 1 3/8 inches on top side, 7/8 inches on back, normal wearSee Sold Price
202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletOne slightly graduated 14 karat yellow gold hinge bangle with a florentine finish; 28.00 mm at its widest; inside diameter measuring 58.00 mm; weighing 44.80 grams;See Sold Price
Sold2015A Victorian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A Victorian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Brushed and polished yellow gold bracelet contains six cream cultured pearls within a scrollwork and floral frame. Opposite side is engraved with a twSee Sold Price
Sold2018A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, 35.40 dwts.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, measuring 30.00 mm in width with engraved feather designs. Stamp: RINE 14K. 35.40 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2016An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Containing 13 oval cabochon prong set opals Wt: 15 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, monogrammed GEG, 14.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Brushed yellow gold bracelet contains nine prong set cabochon opals Wt: 21.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet set withVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet set with an Oval Cut Opal and Seed pearls. Stamped 14. Good vintage condition. Measures 3/8" W, 2" interior diam. Approx. weight: 10.3 grams. Shipping $30.See Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold 5mm Cable Classic Buckle Bracelet$460
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold 5mm X Station Cable Bracelet$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold 4mm X Station Cable Bracelet$410
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold 7mm Cable Classics Dome Bracelet$710
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold 7mm X Station Cable Bracelet$710
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold 5mm Cable Classics Bracelet$1
908 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsChopard 18K White Gold Diamond Happy Diamonds Square Bangle Bracelet$1,750
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany 18K White Gold Diamond Atlas Narrow Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsTiffany 18K White Gold Diamond Tiffany Lock Half Pave Bangle Bracelet$11,500
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold 5mm Cable Classic Buckle Bracelet$1