Sold202414k Gold Enamel Ring14 Karat Gold Enameled Ring in Blue and Green Enamel Hallmarked on Inner Part of Band: "AU 14K" Size 7 W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Snake Ring.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Snake Ring. Size: 7 1/4" Wt: 5.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202414 Karat Yellow Gold Snake Ring14 Karat Yellow Gold Snake Ring. Size 5. Total approx. weight 1.2 dwt. Stand is for display purposes only. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 80 - 120 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold202314Kt Gold Snake Ring with Diamond and Rubies14 karat yellow gold snake ring with the head set with 1 old European cut diamond at 0.36 carats, H-I color/SI-2 clarity. Has 2 Ruby eyes. 14.1 grams. Appraised Fair Market Value (FMV) is $650. Ring sSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Brown Diamond, Ruby, Turquoise, And 14 Karat YellowA Brown Diamond, Ruby, Turquoise, And 14 Karat Yellow Gold Snake Ring. Containing one cabochon turquoise surrounded by a double row of brown diamonds. Each of the snakes eyes contains one round cut ruSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Enamel Ring14 Karat Yellow Gold Enameled Ring in Blue and Green Enamel Hallmarked on inner part of Band: "AU 14K" Size 7 W in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely mid-century modern mcm womens deSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Gold Victorian Turquoise Snake RingEarly, circa 1870's 14 karat gold Victorian cabochon turquoise snake ring with garnet eyes. 4 DWT. Unmarked gold.See Sold Price
Sold202314Kt Gold Snake Ring with Diamond14 karat yellow gold intertwined snake ring with the head set with 1 old European cut diamond at 0.10 carats, H-I color/SI-2 clarity. 16.2 grams. Appraised Fair Market Value (FMV) is $450. Ring size 6See Sold Price
Sold202314Kt Gold Snake Ring with Diamond, Ruby and Sapphire14 karat yellow gold triple headed snake ring, 1 small diamond, 1 small ruby and 1 small sapphire. 8.4 grams. Appraised Fair Market Value (FMV) is $300. Ring size 8.5See Sold Price
Sold202318Kt Gold and Enamel Snake Ring18 karat yellow gold snake ring with blue, green and red enameling. 13.3 grams. Appraised Fair Market Value (FMV) is $440. Ring size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Alison Lou Eyes and Lips 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bar RingsAlison Lou Eyes and Lips 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bar Rings red enameled lips under fluttering white enamel and emerald eyes, marked 14 karat size 7 1/4, 19 grams *Please Note* Available condition reportsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maz 14 Karat Yellow Gold RingMaz 14 Karat Yellow Gold Ring set with large yellow citrine and blue enameling size 7 1/2, total weight 14.8 grams Condition: good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Double Snake Ring with Diamonds, 14kA Vintage Intertwined Snake Band set with Rubies for eyes and Diamonds on their heads, made in 14 karat yellow gold.Specs Style Number: RG-2781 Metal: 14k Yellow Gold Gram Weight: 5.0 Stones: 0.20ctw~See Sold Price
Sold2017HEAVY 14K GOLD DIAMOND & ENAMELED FLORAL RINGTo feature a white enamel foreground on 14 karat yellow gold designed with beautiful hand enamel floral decoration throughout using vibrant colors. Round diamond to center of ring. Marked 14k to innerSee Sold Price
Sold201814 Karat White Gold Enamel Masonic RingWith blue and white enameling, size 10. 4.56 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Enameled 14K Gold RingCobalt Blue Enamel 14 k Karat Yellow Gold Ring accented with Gold Spheres Size: 7 - 7.25 Hallmarked 14K in Overall Great Condition Please look at Photos Closely modern modernist post-modern art deco dSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Baroque Pearl And 14 Karat Yellow Gold Ring.A Baroque Pearl And 14 Karat Yellow Gold Ring. Together with a Victorian glass, seed pearl, and gold filled flower brooch and a Victorian enameled metal and seed pearl brooch Ring Size: 5 Ring Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian enameled bucklesPair of Victorian enameled buckles, 2.75"l., a jade ring set in 14 karat yellow gold, and a horseshoe pin with nineteen full cast amethyst and turquoise beads.See Sold Price
Sold202314K and Seed Pearl Victorian Slide ChainDESCRIPTION: 14 karat gold and seed pearl slide chain. Double link chain with tassel fob. Monogrammed enameled slide set with 4mm seed pearl. Chin, slide, jump rings, and tassel test 14K. Clasp is golSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Seed Pearl Victorian Slide ChainDESCRIPTION: 14 karat gold and seed pearl slide chain. Double link chain with tassel fob. Monogrammed enameled slide set with 4mm seed pearl. Chin, slide, jump rings, and tassel test 14K. Lobster-clawSee Sold Price
Sold2018*A Silver, Gold, Gemstone and Polychrome Enamel Ring,A Modernist Sterling Silver, 14 Karat Yellow Gold, Amethyst, Abalone and Polychrome Enamel Ring, Earl Pardon, containing one round mixed cut amethyst, four abalone plaques and numerous enameled plaqueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edwardian 14k Gold Enameled Blue Topaz Ring12.7 mm x 14.7 mm blue topaz set with seed pearls in a filigree setting with blue and orange enameling ring size 3, weight is 5.1 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 10kt Enameled Shriner's Masonic Ring, Sz. 14,Vintage 10kt Enameled Shriner's Masonic Ring, Sz. 14, Signed with F in diamond frame, Weight is appx. 10.81 gr. There is a raises white gold saber with red enameling a 32 on one side and nother symbolSee Sold Price
Oct 02Jasper52Danish goldsmith, 14 karat gold ring adorned with light violet semi-precious gemstone. Art Deco$220