Sold2016PHILIPPINE 1834 8 Reals Silver, NGC XF40PHILIPPINE ND(1834) 8 Reals Silver Coin, C/S on Peru 1829 8 Reals, KM T5, NGC XF40See Sold Price
Sold20221892-O MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR NGC XF40WATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MON. AUG. 22ND, 2022 AT 7 PM EDT.See Sold Price
Sold20221889-O MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR NGC XF40WATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MONDAY APRIL 18TH, 2022 AT 7 PM EDTSee Sold Price
Sold20221892-O MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR NGC XF40WATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MONDAY JUNE 27TH, 2022 AT 7 PM EDTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Australian Silver Coins & others13 Silver Coins Australia NGC MS70 Wedge Tailed Eagle, 1988 Silver Eagle, 7 Commemorative Silver Dollars, 3 Commemorative Halfs and 2004-S Puerto Rico Quarter. See photos for condition and detailsSee Sold Price
Sold20231947 SILVER WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLAR NGC XF40WATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MON. JAN. 30TH, 2023 AT 7 PM ESTSee Sold Price
Sold2022CALICE IN ARGENTO, FIRENZE, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLOORAFO CODACCI a base dal bordo mistilineo, fusto a balaustro, coppa dorata; difetti Alt. cm 25,5, larg. cm 13; peso gr 540 AN ITALIAN SILVER CHALICE, FLORENCE, LATE 18TH CENTURY, MARKS OF CODACCI; DEFSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCRIGNO IN ARGENTO, PADOVA, XIX SECOLO, ORAFO L. MERLOa quattro piedini leonini poggianti su base rettangolare, corpo decorato a motivi naturalistici, coperchio con presa a volatile; difetti Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 13; peso gr 550 AN ITALIAN SILVER CHEST,See Sold Price
Sold2020(8 Pc) Sterling Silver NecklacesDESCRIPTION: A lot of miscellaneous of sterling silver jewelry, including a set of four sterling knotted detail earrings, bracelet and necklace, each marked: 925, 13.7 grams, 2 italian figaro silver nSee Sold Price
20231720-W France Silver 1/3 Ecu Louis XV XF-40 PCGS (Mint Error)1720-W France Silver 1/3 Ecu Louis XV XF-40 PCGS (Mint Error) Product ID: 237005 Year: 1720 Grade Service: PCGS Denomination: 1/3 Ecu Metal Content: 0.24 troy oz Purity: .917 Thickness: NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian States, Tuscany. 1567 Silver TestoneItalian States, Tuscany. 1567 Silver Testone, PCGS XF40. The obverse features a bust of Cosimo I de Medici, Duke of Florence at the time this coin was struck and Grand Duke of Tuscany from 1569 untilSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFINE ITALIAN SILVER PLATED FLORAL MARBLE COLUMN SWIRL TABLE CLOCK WITH PENDULUM$10(1 bid)
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHTwelve partially gilt Italian silver dessert spoons and one serving spoon, circa 1900€200
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsITALIAN SILVER PLATED HANDMADE DETAILED FIERCE RACE HORSE FIGURINE ON STAND$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFiddle Thread & Shell by Various English Sterling Silver Flatware Set 101 pieces$10