14K GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELET, 10 GRAMSKimballs Auction and Estate Services4.3(188)$70(2 bids)Feb 08, 2026
14k Gold Bracelet with GemstonesNew England Auctions - Fred Giampietro4.6(436)$500(1 bid)Feb 12, 2026
Stacking Beveled Bangle Bracelet Set of 3 in 22k Yellow GoldEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)See Sold PriceJul 23, 2025
Stacking Beveled Bangle Bracelet Set of 3 in 22k Yellow GoldEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)See Sold PriceJul 25, 2025
Sold14K Gold Bug Bangle Bracelet17.4 Grams 14K Gold Hinged Bangle with 5 Bugs, With Safety ChainSee Sold Price
SoldTWO 14K GOLD BANGLE BRACELETSTWO 14K GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS • One bangle bracelet of 14k yellow gold, width 6.15 mm, circumference 6 ½ in. • One bangle bracelet of 14k yellow gold, width 6.20 mm, circumference 6 &See Sold Price
Sold14K Gold Bangle Bracelet14K yellow gold bangle bracelet with greek key design. Approx. width .66". Approx. gross weight 31.5 grams.STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURATE, OBJECTIVE, & FAIR INFORMATION ON ALL LOTS. WSee Sold Price
Sold14K GOLD BANGLE BRACELET.A 16 mm wide tri-toned 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with textured rose and white gold graduating asymmetrical stripes, 6 1/2 in. inner diam., 60.5 grams. Marcella Hazan Prov. .See Sold Price
SoldTwo 14k Gold Bangle BraceletsTwo 14k Yellow Gold Bangles, One Antique Victorian And One Vintage With Diamonds. Victorian Bracelet Weight 13.8 Grams, Gold And Diamond Bracelet Weight 17.3 Grams. Fits Up To 7 Inch (Oval Fits 6.5).See Sold Price
Sold14K Gold Bangle Bracelet , Pink Sapphires Ca. 1950, W 2.7'' 12.1g14K Gold Bangle Bracelet , Pink Sapphires Ca. 1950, W 2.7'' 12.1g | No hinge. Five pink sapphires. Impressed 14K. Nice pierced workmanship.See Sold Price
SoldDiamond Flower Garland 14k Gold Bangle BraceletDelicate brushed gold flower garland with diamonds 9 diamonds, approx .09ctw Interior circumference: 6 3/4" Front width: 3/4" Back width: 1/8" Total weight: 25.3 grams Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
SoldKurt Matzdorf 14K Gold Bangle BraceletDESCRIPTION: 14k gold bangle bracelet with raised and textured edge to each side. Stamped 14k and signed. PROVENANCE: Kurt Matzdorf (1922-2008) was a German-born American jewelry designer and metal smSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Victorian Diamond 14k Gold Bangle BraceletMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet measures 25mm at widest point and will fit up to a 7" wrist . GEMSTONES: Rose cut diamonds. TESTED: 14k. WEIGHT: 32 grams.Gemstones have not been graded foSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Sapphire Rose Diamond 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet of 14k gold having 48 diamonds (approx. 1.86ctw) color average: approx. J-L, clarity average SI1-SI2 and 1 sapphire, (approx. 1ct) Interior circumference: 6 3/8;, widSee Sold Price
Sold14k Gold Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Bangle Bracelet, 1 Charm marked 10k, total weight approx 43g - Approx. 8" longSee Sold Price
SoldEtched 14k Gold Bangle BraceletEtched 14k Gold Bangle Bracelet ,/p> Marked 'BAB / 14k'. 6 1/4 in. (interior dimensions), 13.6 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold14K Gold Bangle Bracelet14K gold hinged bangle bracelet .525 W and 2.25" x 2.5" opening, has a few dents, and is monogrammed "DAS". Weighs 20.6g.See Sold Price
SoldLapis Lazuli 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVintage lapiz lazuli and 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet from Gump's. Inside circumference 7;; total weight 21.8 grams Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shSee Sold Price
SoldAn Antique Diamond, Ruby and 14k Gold Bangle Bracelet.Engraving and collet-set with 4 old mine-cut diamonds and 2 oval-cut rubies; estimated diamond weight: 0.40ct.; weighing approximately 17.6 grams; size: 8in. (denting and oxidation commensurate with aSee Sold Price
SoldRuby 14K Gold Bangle Bracelet,17 round vivid rubies totaling approx. 3 carats in 14K yellow gold, hinged, 15.4 grams, 7' wrist size.See Sold Price
SoldDiamond 14K Gold Bangle Bracelet,90 round diamonds totaling 1.35 carat, 14K yellow gold, nice large 8" size, with appraisal of $5,950.00, 26.7 grams.See Sold Price
SoldVintage 14K Gold Bangle BraceletVintage 14K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Diameter 2.5" or 65mm Weight 19.9 gram Out Of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Diamond Peridot 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet of 14k gold having 7 diamonds, (approx. .75ctw) color average approx. I-K, clarity average SI1-SI2, and 8 peridot (approx. 1.25ctw). Interior circumference 6 5/8;, wiSee Sold Price
Sold14K Gold Bangle BraceletInner dimensions 2 1/4" X 2" with hinge and clasp opening and etched details. Marked 14k and weighing 19.8 grams.See Sold Price
SoldRuby 14K Gold Bangle Bracelet,five rich red round gems totaling approx. 1 carat in 14K yellow gold with textured finish, hinged, 18.6 grams, 6 1/2' wrist size.See Sold Price
Sold14k gold bangle bracelet with diamonds, 13.65 dwts14k gold bangle bracelet with diamonds, 13.65 dwts6.5" inner circumferenceSee Sold Price
SoldAntique 1.3ct Rose Cut Diamond 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet 19 diamonds, approx. 1.35ctw Closed back setting Color average: approx. I-K Clarity average: approx. SI1-SI2 14K gold and silver Interior circumference: 6 5/8" WiSee Sold Price
SoldMilor 14k Gold Bangle BraceletBangle will fit up to 7 1/2 - 8" wrist and is 32mm wide. Inner diameter of the bracelet is 69mm. Marked Milor Italy, 14k. Weight - 40.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritySee Sold Price