Sold202314k Solid Gold Tie Bar/Money Clip14k Solid Gold Tie Bar/Money Clip Product Id: 124073 Metal: Gold Purity: 14k Finish: Polished Length Of Item: 50 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany & Co 14k yellow gold tie barSolid 14k yellow gold Cool 3 dimensional chain link design Excellent condition Vintage from the 1960’s Weighs 5.2gr Measures 1.5” Tiffany Hallmark on back Great gift ?? Reserve: $395.00 Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold20201911 US Indian Head 2 1/2 Dollar 14K Gold Tie BarWhether you are a seasoned collector or new to numismatics, there is something here for you! This auction includes over 1000 lots that have been in storage and untouched for 40 years. All coins are soSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Tie Bar & Tie Tack Pin from Hong Kong14k Gold Tie Bar & Tie Tack Pin from Hong Kong. Tie bar is stamped " 14k 585", measures 1.5 inches x .25 inches (37 mm x 6 mm), tie tack pin is stamped "14k" and measures .375 inches diameter (10 mm).See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Tiffany & Co 14k Gold Tie Bars (2)2 1/2" and 1 5/8" long both signed, 10.6 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 14K Gold Tie ClipVintage 14k Gold Tie Bar, top has a bushed gold look, Has the remains of a makers mark, but worn at this point. Tests as 14k gold. . 4.1 grams, in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co 14k Gold Onyx Tie Bar CLipMETAL; 14k gold. MEASUREMENTS: bar measures 46mm x 7mm. GEMSTONES: onyx. MARKED: TIffany & CO, 14k. WEIGHT: 7.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity aSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Cartier Solid Gold Tie Clasp14k Solid Gold, Signed "Cartier" Measures: 2" Weighs: 6 grams/ 3.86 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Vintage Tie Bar2.9 dwt. 1-3/4" long. EK IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 14K Yellow Gold Tie Bars and ClipGroup of 14K Yellow Gold Tie Bars and Clip, each marked 14k with various makers. Longest 2.5". Clip monogrammed TSH. 14.7 grams.Property from an Upper East Side Manhattan estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023LUCIEN PICCARD GEMSET GOLD TIE CLIPMid-Century Design 14K Yellow Gold Tie Bar, set with (5) moonstones and edged in red garnets, 3/8" x 1 5/8", 5.3 dwt. Good condition. Provenance: From the estate of Vann Thomson, Coral Gables, FL.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Diamond Tie BarVintage Tiffany & Co 14k yellow gold tie bar with 12 round brilliant cut diamonds. 8.4 grams. 1.75" LongSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Monogrammed Tie BarFeaturing A 14k Yellow Gold Monogrammed Tie Bar, Measuring 2.5", 15.6g.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Tennis Racket Tie Bar Clip. Set with pearl. 4.14K Gold Tennis Racket Tie Bar Clip. Set with pearl. 4.6 dwt. -- Dimensions: H: 2 inches: W: 1.5 inches: D: .25 inches--- Weight: 4.6 DWT --- US Shipping charge: $20 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 perSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 14k Gold Reverse Painting Tie Bar ClipMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Clip measures 55mm in length, center is 15mm in diameter. GEMSTONES: Reverse painting covered with crystal (appears to be a discoloration on the painting image). TESTED:See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co 14K Pinstripe Tiebar, c. 1950'sTiffany & Co 14K Yellow Gold Pinstripe Tiebar, c. 1950's, consisting of (1) diamond, approx .02 ct., marked "Tiffany & Co", and "14K" [5562](CLDIF10955)(EKW) Measurements: 1 1/2" Condition: Good.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Cuff Links and Tie Bar PinsLion head cuff links, Cuff links with matching tie tack, two tie bars and a matched pair of sweater pins 14.2 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Solid 14K Gold Rope Bar Link Chain NecklaceVintage Solid 14K Gold Rope Bar Link Chain his fine jewelry piece has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of our description. ThankSee Sold Price
Sold2023Solid 14K Gold Brutalist Tie ClipTotal weight 6.3 grams. Marked 14K as shown in photos. Measures 1 3/8" x 1/4". This item is available for local pickup in Glenview, IL, or via shipment through LiveShipping. International bidders: ShiSee Sold Price
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Yellow Gold GIA Rose Carved Natural Coral Bar Pin Pendant$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Yellow Gold Square Blue Montana Sapphire & Pearl Open Bar Pin Brooch$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Milgrain Filigree Bar Pin Brooch$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Krementz 14k Gold 1.30 ctw Old Sapphire Natural Pearl Long Bar Pin Brooc$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Peridot Seed Pearl Open Work Bar Pin Brooch$1
19 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Blue Stone & Seed Pearl Halo Tapered Bar Brooch Pin$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Yellow Gold.25 ctw Diamond Intricate Braided Bar Brooch Pi$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold 2.20 ctw Old Round Garnet Filigree Pin Brooc$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Faun Boy Bead & Carved Freshwater Pearl Tie Tack & Cufflink Se$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Milgrain Filigree Bar Pin Brooch$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold 3 Row Pave Seed Pearl 1920 Bar Pin Brooch$1
19 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold & Platinum GIA Old Sapphire Ruby Diamond Long Bar Pin$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Peridot Seed Pearl Hand Engraved Open Bar Brooch Pin$1
917 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Rosy Yellow Gold Prong Pearl w/ Bead & Leaf Open Work Bar Pin Brooch$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersEstate 14k Gold Single Cut Diamond "X" Figure Satin Twisted Cable Bar Pin Brooch$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Round Blood Red Ruby Foliage Hand Etched Bar Pin Brooch$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW 7" 14K Yellow Gold Buckle & Pave Round Diamond White Gold Bar Link Bracelet$1
19 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersHandmade Antique Victorian 14K Gold Turquoise Tulip Bar & Dangle Brooch Pin$1