Sold2022Large Lot Misc Men's Costume & Sterling JewelryGreat lot of men 39;s costume jewelry with a couple of rings marked 925. Lot is some Swank tie bars, rings, cufflinks, chain necklaces and a couple patriotic heart pendants that could be for women aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Masonic Jewelry LotLot includes belt buckle, tie bar, cufflinks, ring (size 11), key chains, and fobsSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Pr 14K Cufflinks & Tie BarDESCRIPTION: Two pairs 14k cufflinks and tie bar. Ovals with "H" monogram. MEASUREMENTS: 5/8" and 6/8" tops. Tie bar 2". 20.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany 18K Fox Cufflinks & Tie Bar, 14K StudsUnique Tiffany & Co. 18K yellow gold fox head cufflinks and tie bar. Also three 585 / 14K European fox head shirt studs. Each fox has 2 small cabochon rubies for eyes. Proceeds from this sale will benSee Sold Price
Sold2024GOLD. Jewelry. (2) Pairs of 14kt gold cufflinks & (2) 14kt gold tie clip/tie bar. 14k 585 hallmarkGOLD. Jewelry. (2) Pairs of 14kt gold cufflinks & (2) 14kt gold tie clip/tie bar. 14k 585 hallmark ship cufflinks, 23.34 grams, 1 1/2" length. 14k hallmark torah scroll cuff links, 12.40 grams, 1 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Men's Accessories Including 14k GoldLot of men's accessories, including tie bars, cufflinks, tuxedo studs. Anson tie bar, Oxford tie bar, Hickok set of cufflinks and tie bar with pink elephants, Swank set of cufflinks and tie bar with sSee Sold Price
SoldRings, Cufflinks, Tie Pins and Bars & More in CaseRings, Cufflinks, Tie Pins and Bars & More in CaseSwank, Hickock and others, Many sets, some singles, Bangor & Aroostook tie bar, many monogrammed "W" Please ask questions and read terms & conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Assorted AccessoriesAssorted Accessories Several vintage Canadian $1.00 bills incl. 1950's, gold-filled tie bar/clip from Forstner, assorted wrist watches including Lorus and more, converted horse nail ring, cufflinks (gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pierre Cardin Wristwatch and Men's JewelryIncludes a Cardin watch NIB and various cufflinks, tie bars and a ring.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Cuff Links and Tie Bar PinsLion head cuff links, Cuff links with matching tie tack, two tie bars and a matched pair of sweater pins 14.2 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2016Men's Toiletries Desk Items, Jewelry & MoreFitted toiletries kit, tool pen & pencil set, Di Gino tie bar, & cuff links, Barlow key ring, 2 wallets, Cowboys brass letter opener, diamond quartz watch (running), 2 money clips, Philip Barton tie bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Unsearched Costume Jewelry Lot Necklaces Rings Bracelets Pins CufflinksLarge Unsearched Costume Jewelry Lot Comprising Necklace Pin Brooch Bangle Ring Bracelet Bangle Cufflinks Earrings Tie Bars etc Some Items Are in Gift Boxes Some Items May Need Repair While Some WillSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Unsearched Costume Jewelry LotLarge Unsearched Costume Jewelry Lot Comprising Necklaces Pins Brooches Bangles Rings Bracelets Bangles Cufflinks Earrings Tie Bars etc Some Items Are in Gift Boxes Some Items May Need Repair While SoSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Large Group of Jewelry Including DiamoniqueNecklaces, cufflinks, bracelets, rings, studs, pins, earrings, watches, tie bars, etc... Dimensions: Various. Provenance: From a Philadelphia estate.See Sold Price
SoldBrass Guilloche Cufflinks, Accessories & MoreBrass Guilloche Cufflinks, Accessories & Morereverse painted sailboat tie bar, train spinner ring, Reddy Kilowatt pin and more Please ask questions and read terms & conditions before bidding.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Accessory LotPair of sterling and turquoise cufflinks, .390 ozt with stones; pair of PBD sterling cufflinks, .455 ozt; Tiffany & Co. 14k and sterling tie bar, with Tiffany pouch, .390 ozt total; 3 Tiffany & Co. stSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Men's AccessoriesReligious & organizational items; cufflinks & tie bars including Swank, Anson, Krementz, Hickok. One tie bar marked 750 (18k), 2.8 dwt; Single 14k cufflink, 1.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Men's Miscellaneous Jewelry + World War I MedalA large grouping of men's miscellaneous jewelry items. Includes cufflinks, tie bars, tie tacks, key chains, pins, etc. Some 14K gold and sterling. Also includes two California Fraternity keys and a stSee Sold Price
Sold2015COLLECTION OF GENT'S GOLD JEWELRY OR ACCESSORIESSeven pieces: Three gentlemen's rings with diamonds or lapis; Two pierced and engraved or blue enameled tie bars; 14k gold four bodied hunt case pocket watch with applied tri-tone gold and diamond setSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pen / Pencil / Costume Jewelry Lot2 Sheaffer "Made in USA" pencil. 1 Paper Mate "Made in USA" pencil. Nearly 1 pound of costume jewelry (bracelets, necklaces, earrings and rings)! Also includes 25 cufflinks and 7 tie bars. Some appearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Men's JewelryLot of men's cufflinks, tiebars and money clips including a pair of sterling and faux pearl cufflinks, a sterling tiebar and one pair of 14K gold filled button cuffliks. All invoices must be paid withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Egyptian Faience Ring, Cuff Links & More900 silver Turkish ash tray, 8 pairs of cuff links, shawl clip, long gold tone chain, 2 watch fobs, 3 Cracker Jack toys, tie tacks, 3 tie bars, military pin, Egyptian faience ring (size 4), TT SnyderSee Sold Price
Oct 27SJ AuctioneersISETAN Sun Eagle Japanese Sterling SilverSterling Silver Tie Bar & Cufflinks Set with Box$45
23 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Faun Boy Bead & Carved Freshwater Pearl Tie Tack & Cufflink Se$1
3 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Lucien Piccard 14k Garnet Cufflinks and Tie tack$225(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryHorse Racing Diamond Cufflinks and Tie Tack Pin Set in 14k Yellow Gold$2,000
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryHorse Racing Diamond Cufflinks and Tie Tack Pin Set in 14k Yellow Gold$2,000
3 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDiamond and Star Sapphire Cufflinks, Tie Tack, and Tuxedo Stud Set in 14k White Gold$1,800
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDiamond and Star Sapphire Cufflinks, Tie Tack, and Tuxedo Stud Set in 14k White Gold$1,800