Sold202214k Yellow and White Gold 5g Two Tone 5mm Herringbone Link Bracelet Italy 7.5"Condition: Excellent Condition, Professionally Cleaned and Polished Metal: 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Weight: 5g Length: 7.5 Inches Width: 5mm Closure: Lobster Claw Markings: "14kt"See Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold Two-Tone Necklace & Bracelet Set14K yellow gold and white gold necklace and bracelet set, necklace stamped: "RCI 14K TURKEY," bracelet stamped: "14K." Necklace: 16.75" L x 0.188" W; bracelet: 7.25" L x 0.188" W. Total weight approx:See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 22K Gold Woven Style Two-Tone BanglesTwo (2) woven style two-tone 22K yellow gold bangle bracelets, beaded diamond cut engraved chevron design, marked circumference 7.75 in. total weight: 39.6 grams Provenance: Property from a San AntoSee Sold Price
Sold2016(2) PIECE JEWELRY GROUPincluding a 6.5" double strand jade (9mm) beaded bracelet with clasp stamped 14K, and a 30" carnelian (8mm) beaded necklace with carved hardstone pendant (width 1.75in.)See Sold Price
Sold202214K Two Tone Bracelet14K Two Tone Bracelet, Marked "AU 14K Turkey" two tone with the larger links in diamond cut white gold, working clasp with safety latch, 7 1/4" length, total weight of 8.1 grams, some normal wear fromSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Two-Tone Bracelet14k bracelet, white and yellow gold, stamped "AK 14K Turkey". 8" long. 6.9 dwt (10.6 gr).See Sold Price
Sold2021A Vintage Tiffany & Co. 14k Gold Two Tone BraceletA Fine Vintage Tiffany & Co. 14k Gold Two-tone Bracelet. Approximate Dimensions: 17.5 cm (unclasped length) x 2 cm (width) x 53.6 grams in weightSee Sold Price
2022Versace Style 14k Two Tone Gold BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Versace style two tone white and yellow gold bracelet decorated with Versace head medallions connected with open pierced Greek Key meandering patterns along the links. Stamped "14k" OnSee Sold Price
Sold201814K TWO TONE LINK BRACELET WITH 8 BEZEL SET COINS14K TWO TONE FANCY LINK BRACELET WITH 8 BEZEL SET COINS :Having a 1920 Gustaf V Sveriges Konung 5 kronor coin weighing 2.24g; 1982 5 dollar 1/10oz. Elizabeth coin; 1862 5 Francs Napoleon III Emperor cSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Two-Tone Gold Bracelet14K Two-Tone Gold Bracelet A wide link bracelet made of 2-1/4 inch 14 Karat yellow gold links connected by white links with a box clasp. High polish finish. (7 1/2 in. 23.4 dwt) Provenance PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Denoir 14K Two Tone Diamond BraceletA 1980's Denoir 14K two tone diamond, sapphire, amethyst, and blue topaz bracelet. Size: 7 inches Weight: 32 grams Overall good condition with minor surface wear with age and use. ​�See Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold Two Tone BraceletDESCRIPTION:14K Gold Two Tone Bracelet featuring a weaved design. Marked "14K Turkey" Weight: CIRCA:Â ORIGIN:Â DIMENSIONS: L:7.5" Open CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description for detaiSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Two Tone Gold Bracelet14K two-tone gold bracelet features faceted white and yellow gold alternating beads with lobster clasp. Measures 7" long. Weight - 2.1g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues , please examine alSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage pearl 14K gold beaded Bracelet 7.5"Vintage pearl 14K gold beaded Bracelet 7.5" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Two Tone Beaded Twist BraceletThis fine piece of vintage Jewelry has been properly tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures for they are part of our description.Good Luck & Happy Bidding Metal - SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Two Tone 14K Gold & Diamond BraceletThis is a ladies 14k Two Tone Gold bracelet with diamonds. Appx 0.39ctw. Bracelet size 7 inchs. Total weight of bracelet 14.30 grams. ST-Jb1See Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: A group of three sterling silver bracelets include the following: (1) Two tone beaded patterns bracelet, completed with a safety closure. Stamped "Italy 925". (1) bellavance Inc SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold20221.98 CT. Round Brilliant Moving Diamond 14K Two Tone Gold Diamond Bracelet1.98 CT. Round Brilliant Moving Diamond 14K Two Tone Gold Diamond Bracelet.18 perfectly matched round diamonds G color,VS clarity, set in bezel settings put in a moving motion, in three rows.braceletSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Two Tone Men's BraceletThis is a 14K two-toned men's gold bracelet that is 7.5" long and 8 mm wide. It has a box clasp with safety feature. The bracelet weighs 18.3 grams (approximately 11.8dwt). It bears markings of ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY: 14K Two-Tone Retro Period Bracelet, rose andJEWELRY: 14K Two-Tone Retro Period Bracelet, rose and yellow gold, fold over clasp and safety chain, stamped "14K", geometric shape open links, light wear, ½" w. x 7 ¼" l. [Total weight:See Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Two Tone Segmented BraceletDESCRIPTION: A 14k two tone rose and yellow gold bracelet comprised of interlocking segments, stamped along the closure "14k Gold P.S.S". Total Weight: 24 Grams CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONSee Sold Price