Sold2024Harley Davidson 14K YG Spiral Gold Dangle EarringsHarley Davidson 14K yellow gold spiral dangle earrings, stamped "14K" on back, 1.25" long. Weight 1.3g. Condition report: Good condition, please see all photos. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Harley Davidson Sterling, Rhinestone, more JewelryGrouping includes a sterling silver Harley Davidson braceletmeasuring approx. 7.75" end to end, a small necklace with 14K gold overlay, and a vintage rhinestone bracelet & earrings matching set.See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Pocket Watches & Ladies Hamilton Watch14K yellow gold Hamilton watch case with a flexible stretch band, 18.4 grams tw, Harley Davidson pocket watch in leather case, base metal, and gold plated Waltham pocket watch and chainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harley-Davidson Motor Oil Five Gallon Rocker Canrated 6.9 & 6, five gallon rocker can, display has wear and soiling, reverse has more, display well, hard piece of Harley-Davidson memorabilia to find. TAC #040305See Sold Price
Sold2016Motorcycle sign, Harley-Davidson Motor Cycles Sales &Motorcycle sign, Harley-Davidson Motor Cycles Sales & Service, DS metal flange, mfgd by Scioto Sign Co.-Kenton, O., one side has paint drip, o/wise both sides in Exc cond, 10"H x 16"W.See Sold Price
Sold20243ft Harley-Davidson Motor Co. Shield Neon Sign3ft Harley-Davidson Motor Co. Shield Neon Sign. Sign is in very nice working condition and displays nicely with orange and white neon. Sign is crated and ready to move. Sign overall measures 38in wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's Ring, 14k White/Yellow Gold & DiamondLady's Ring, 14k White/Yellow Gold & Diamond, (4) Major Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds With Total Combined Weight Of 1.5 Carats, SI-2 Clarity, F/G Color, Ring Size Is 7.5, Copy Of Appraisal From Randy CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Semi antique 14K white/yellow gold ringSemi antique 14K white and yellow gold ring with diamonds and opal style center stone, may be opal (opal has crack) approx. size 7See Sold Price
Sold202114K White/Yellow Gold Diamond X-Bar Link BraceletA 14K yellow and white gold bracelet with fifty-five round brilliant cut diamonds weighing 2.75ctw (approximately) and of SI clarity and H-I color, channel set in white gold bar links, links separatedSee Sold Price
Sold201914K WHITE&YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET-$4530.00POLICE AUCTION SEIZED PROPERTY AND RETURNED FOR AUCTION-14K WHITE & GOLD LADIES DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET-1.08 Carats-Length 7.5 inches-Clarity i-Color: H-I-Cut: Good-Appraised: $4,530.00 Cdn-AppraisalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Genuine Harley-Davidson Motor Cycles SignGenuine Harley-Davidson Motor Cycles Cardboard Sign. Faded at left perimeter otherwise good condition. Framed under glass.25 1/2 X 24 inches overall.See Sold Price
Sold201714K WHITE/YELLOW GOLD WORLD GLOBE RING. RING SIZE 8 3/4;14K WHITE/YELLOW GOLD WORLD GLOBE RING. RING SIZE 8 3/4; 12.65 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold202214K white/yellow gold diamond ring14k white and yellow gold diamond ring, Center Stone is NOT a Diamond approx. size 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Harley Davidson Motor Cycles Neon SignHarley Davidson Motor Cycles Neon Sign. Working. Contemporary neon, new in box. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 14 x 44 x 8See Sold Price
Sold20221957 Harley Davidson Motor Maids CompactsNational Convention compacts are approx 2 1/4" x 2 1/4" ( closed)See Sold Price
Sold2019Harley Davidson Motor Oil CanEmpty 1 quart can. Very good gloss and color. Shows some minor rust around the top and bottom with one small dent on the front side at bottom seam. 5.5"X4" Rating: 8 Est. $500-$700See Sold Price
Sold2023Harley-Davidson Motor Oil CaseLot U302 - Harley-Davidson Motor Oil Case HIGHLIGHTS Original* NOS Premium II Motorcycle Oil Contains low anti-foaming components Dimensions (in): 16x12x5 Location: Globe Lane *A designation of "OrigiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harley Davidson Motor Cycles Authorized Rental SignLarge 4ft x 8ft Scarce plastic / Lexan sign with bright colors and minor scuffs or scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Harley Davidson Motor Cycles Authorized Rental SignLarge 4ft x 8ft Scarce Lexan sign with bright colors and minor scuffs or scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS ISee Sold Price
Sold201714k white/yellow gold brooch; English 9k gold braceletAntique 14k white/yellow gold brooch and English 9k gold bracelet. Bar brooch set with sapphires, and brick link bracelet with heart motif lock; gross weight approximately: 11 grams; lengths: 2 in, anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Harley Davidson Motor Cycles Authorized Rental SignLarge 8ft x 4 ft Scarce Lexan sign with bright colors, and minor scuffs or scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THISSee Sold Price
Sold20223ft SST Harley-Davidson Motor Oil Fantasy Adv SignEye catching single sided metal Harley-Davidson Motor Oil fantasy advertising sign. Sign is in nice condition with some scratches and wear from display. It measures approximately 3ft tall by 14" acrosSee Sold Price