Sold201914kt yellow gold opal and onyx cufflinksMen's 14kt yellow gold opal and onyx cufflinks featuring oval opal doublet displaying red and purple fire, mounted in the center of an oval cut onyx. Measuring approx. 18 x 13mm. Weight 7.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks Containing A 1912 Gold Sovereign In Each14kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks Containing A 1912 Gold Sovereign In Each Toggle back design containing a 1912 gold sovereign in each cufflink, stamped and tested (coins 916.7 gold content ) toggle backs stSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) GENT'S 14KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS, NOT A PAIR(lot of 2) Estate gent's cufflinks, not a matched pair, including: (1) 14kt yellow gold cufflink, set with (one) cat's eye chrysoberyl, woven basket setting, face: approx 5/8"h, 7/8"w, 6.3 grams (inclSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE MEN'S 14KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINK SETVINTAGE MEN'S 14KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINK SET ~ 0.875" SQUARE TOP CUFFLINKS WITH FLORENTINE AND SAND BLASTED FINISHES, TOGGLE BACKS WITH A LABRADORITE CABOCHON CENTER STONE STAMPED AND TESTED WITH MATCHSee Sold Price
Sold20249 PAIR VINTAGE 14KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS, 44.5 DWTLOT (9) PAIR VINTAGE 14KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS, 20TH C., W. 44.5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold202214Kt Yellow Gold Cuff Links.Men's 14Kt Yellow Gold Cuff Links. Circular Cuff Links in 14K Yellow Gold . Total weight: 12.04 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS14KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS ~ APPROX 1" IN LENGTH, BASKET WEAVE STYLE MOTIF WITH HINGED CLOSURE, STAMPED AND TESTED (16.8 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks14kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks Square tops measuring (16.14mm 17.3mm) featuring a ridged motif, stamped and tested (19.8 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold201914KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS14KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS ~ SQUARE DESIGN, TOGGLE CLASP, GOLD CHIP STYLE DESIGN (17.7 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2023Gentleman's 14Kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks, W 1", D 1 1/8", T.W. 13 GrGentleman's 14Kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks, W 1", D 1 1/8", T.W. 13 Gr A Pair Of 14Kt Yellow Gold Gentleman's Cufflinks. Offers An Obelisk Form With An Elegant Connecting Rope Motif. Marked '14K' To Both.See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. (3) Pair of 14kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks.Including a pair of Later & Sons14kt yellow gold round double-faced chain link cufflinks with opaque blue gem cabochons - stamped, "14K" with a pictorial maker's mark; a pair of 14kt twoSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold CufflinksA Pair of 14kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks, Each marked 969, 14K, F.J.G. Approx. weight: 7.2 dwt The absence of a condition statement does not imply that the lot is in perfect condition or completely free fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks With a Light Blue Center StoneVintage 14kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks With a Light Blue Center Stone Toggle back design with (15.9mm) wide tops - square shape with rounded corners and a florentine finish (8.7 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold202014KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS14KT YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS ~ HIGH POLISHED FINISH WITH TOGGLE BACKS AND GEOMETRIC DESIGN, STAMPED AND TESTED (6.5 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair 14kt Yellow Gold CufflinksPair 14kt Yellow Gold Cufflinks Stamped and tested, 4.3 grams total weight, set with gypsy mounted 2.0mm diamond rounds, polished metal finish, fixed position style.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Cuff Links / ButtonsPair Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Cuff Links / Buttons. Hallmarked 14kt. Monogrammed M.C. in a cursive font. Each measures .75 of an inch in width.See Sold Price
Sold2021(PAIR) GENT'S 14KT YELLOW GOLD OIL RIGS CUFFLINKS(pair) Gent's 14kt yellow gold cufflinks, with oil rigs, stamped 14K PM, cufflink face: approx 5/8"h, 0.75"w, 13.4 grams total **Provenance: from a fine Wimberley, Texas estate** Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Pair of Cartier 14kt Gold and SapphireCufflinks. Pair of signed Cartier 14kt yellow gold cufflinks with channel set panels of sapphires. Stamped, "Cartier 10020 14K". Accompanied by (4) 14kt gold studs with square panel of quadrSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. (2) Pairs of 14kt Gold Cufflinks.Includes a pair of 14kt yellow gold cufflinks displaying central obsidian ball form pendants - stamped, "14K". Accompanied by a pair of 14kt yellow gold cufflinks with central carved pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. (2) Pair of 14kt Gold Intaglio Cufflinks.Includes a pair of 14kt yellow gold intaglio cufflinks of warriors - stamped, "kt14". Accompanied by a pair of 14kt yellow gold cufflinks displaying central intaglios with rope twist detailiSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Men's 14kt Gold Jade and Lapis Cufflinks.A pair of men's 14kt yellow gold cufflinks with interchangeable green jade and lapis lazuli inserts. From an E 72nd St, Manhattan estate. Total approx. weight is 5.1 dwt (gross) excluding jade and lapSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. 14kt Gold and Essex Crystal Fox HuntCufflinks. Pair of 14kt yellow gold cufflinks displaying Essex crystal or reverse painted crystal pendants depicting a fox head and the alternate side a horse head with bridle. Stamped, "14K"See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Assorted Vintage and Antique Jewelry.Includes a Victorian bar pin with central carved cameo; pair of sterling and enamel cufflinks - stamped, "925" with an unidentified pictorial hallmark; a pair of 14kt yellow gold cufflinks;See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersModernist 14K Yellow Gold Rectangular Black Onyx Brushed Finish Swivel Cuff Link$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Grooved Pattern Square Cuff Link & 3 Button Stud Set$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 0.04 ctw Round Single Cut Diamond Etched Polished Oval Cufflink$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Faun Boy Bead & Carved Freshwater Pearl Tie Tack & Cufflink Se$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersManfredi 18k Yellow Gold Cabochon Green Chrysoprase & Diamond Men's Cuff Links$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Sapphire Trinity Infinity Love Knot Heavy Cufflinks$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Men's 14k Gold Black Onyx Disk Natural Pearls White Enamel Cuff Links$1(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Brown Star Sapphire Infinity Square Florentine Finish Cufflinks$1
2 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Classic Oval Cut Bezel Set Black Onyx Swivel Cuff Links$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's 14k Yellow Gold Polished Grooved Dual Panel Engraveable Cuff Links$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's 14k Gold Square Black Onyx Infinite Octagon Cuff Links & 3 Button Stud Set$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Nugget Textured Polished Finish Square Cuff Links$1