Sold2018A PAIR OF IZNIK REVIVAL CERAMIC CANDLESTICKS BY ISMAILA PAIR OF IZNIK REVIVAL CERAMIC CANDLESTICKS BY ISMAIL YIGIT, KUTAHYA, TURKEY, 20TH CENTURY, the pair of fritware candlesticks are based on a pair (circa 1525-1535) in the collection of The MetropolitSee Sold Price
Sold2015A PAIR OF IZNIK REVIVAL CERAMIC CANDLESTICKS BY ISMAIL A PAIR OF IZNIK REVIVAL CERAMIC CANDLESTICKS BY ISMAIL YIGIT, KUTAHYA, TURKEY, 20TH CENTURY, the pair of fritware candlesticks are based on a pair (circa 1525-1535) in the collection of The MetropolitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yaacov Agam Serigraph, UntitledYaacov Agam (Israeli b. 1928) Untitled, serigraph on paper, signed in pencil lower right, numbered 100/180, matted and framed. Dimensions: 17.75 x 28 in. image size, 30 x 42 in. as framed. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Sandalwood Inlay Hetian Jade Jewelry BoxChinese Sandalwood Inlay Green Hetian Jade Jewelry Box Carved Fukurokuju Dimension:290*180*100(mm) 11.42*7.09*3.94(in) Weight 3.64 lbs/1653 g Tips for wood art craft The wood sculpture is popular forSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hand-painted Chinese Gilt Edges Enamel Porcelain VaseHand-painted Chinese Gilt Edges Enamel Porcelain Vase w Horse Dimension: 180*100*100(mm) 7.09*3.94*3.94(in) Weight 0.56 lbs/252 g Tips about Chinese Porcelain Chinese ceramic ware is an art craft thatSee Sold Price
2016Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Teacher & StudentHand Carved Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Teacher & Student Dimension: 180*100*20(mm) 7.09*3.94*0.79(in) Weight 2.16 lbs/982 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephriteSee Sold Price
Sold2021PETER OPSVIK (Stranda, Norway,PETER OPSVIK (Stranda, Norway, 1939).Globe Garden Chair, 1980s.Beech wood and dyed wool fabric.Measurements: 180 x 100 x 130 cm.More than thirty years have passed since Peter Opsvik launched his GlobeSee Sold Price
Sold2023HEAVY CAST IRON GARDEN BENCHwith ornate armorial and scroll decorated back, raised on scroll ends. 100 cm. high; 180 cm. wide Approximate Time: 16:58 Lot No: 399 Category: Garden & Decorative ObjectsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sitz11 Sitz Indien H 70 cm. B 44,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, vor 1970 in Situ erworben. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 180See Sold Price
Sold2021A Set Twelve Chinese Boxwood Wood Carved Figure StatuesA Set Twelve Chinese Boxwood Wood Carved Figure Statues Dimension: 180 x 100 x 57(mm) 7.09 x 3.94 x 2.24(inches) Weight: 1.16 lbs/983 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sitz10 Sitz Indien H 76 cm. B 55,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, vor 1970 in Situ erworben. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 180See Sold Price
Sold2016GERMAINE RICHIER (1904 - 1959) zugeschrieben71 GERMAINE RICHIER (1904 - 1959) zugeschrieben Figur Bronze. H 25 cm. Provenienz: Rudolf und Leonore Blum, Zumikon. Montiert auf Steinsockel. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 180See Sold Price
Sold2022A mid-century medicine cabinet made of painted metal and glass. (L:48 x W:100 x H:180 cm)A mid-century medicine cabinet made of painted metal and glass. (L:48 x W:100 x H:180 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016EDGAR JACOBS (1904 - 1987)51 EDGAR JACOBS (1904 - 1987) Le juif errant Eisenteile zusammengesteckt und verschweisst. H 63 cm. Provenienz: Rudolf und Leonore Blum, Zumikon. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 180See Sold Price
Sold2016ROGER VIEILLARD (1907 - 1989)103 ROGER VIEILLARD (1907 - 1989) Le jour Gips, auf Holzsockel montiert H 19 cm. Provenienz: Rudolf und Leonore Blum, Zumikon. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 180See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Yixing Zisha Clay Teapot w Artist SignedChinese Yixing Zisha Clay Teapot w Artist SignedDimension:180 x 100(mm)7.09 x 3.94(inches) Capacity: 420 mlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Biedermeier style corner showcase,Biedermeier style corner showcase, 20th century, walnut veneer, 2-door glazed corpus flanked by ebonised solid columns, lower pane missing, mirrored back, 180 x 100 x 56 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Teppich58 Teppich Berber, Marokko B 150 cm. L 280 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, vor 1970 in Situ erworben. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 180See Sold Price
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Green Yixing Zisha Clay Chrysanthemum & Cicada Teapot w Artist Signed$480
2 days LeftBidhaus18 Karat Yellow Gold Floating Diamond Drop Earrings 1.80 Carats 21.8 Grams Italy$10
106 Lots AwayBonhamsBRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) MP 180, 1975 Lithographie en couleur. Signée et numéro...€200