Sold20244.5x8 ft, VINTAGE Rug, ORANGETitle: 4.5x8 ft, VINTAGE Rug, ORANGEOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 4.5 feet Length: 8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KiSee Sold Price
Sold20235'3x8'5 Ft Minimalist Orange Vintage Turkish RugTitle: 5'3x8'5 Ft Minimalist Orange Vintage Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.3 feet Length: 8.5 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug oneSee Sold Price
Sold20232.3x4.4 Ft Multicolor Turkish Rug Vintage OrangeTitle: 2.3x4.4 Ft Multicolor Turkish Rug Vintage Orange Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.3 feet Length: 4.4 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug oneSee Sold Price
Sold20236'7x9'4 Ft Orange Decor Vintage Turkish RugTitle: 6'7x9'4 Ft Orange Decor Vintage Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 6.7 feet Length: 9.4 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug one-of-aSee Sold Price
Sold20223'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, VintageTitle: 3'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Vintage Runner, Faded Rug, Tribal Rug, Vintage Rug, Boho Home, Runner 3x12, Carpet, Hallway Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WSee Sold Price
Sold20236'8x10 Ft Living Room Decor Turkish Rug Orange VintageTitle: 6'8x10 Ft Living Room Decor Turkish Rug Orange Vintage Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 7.1 feet Length: 10.2 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This TurkishSee Sold Price
Sold20233x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange DecorTitle: 3x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3 feet Length: 10.5 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish RuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Shag Pile Burnt Orange Moroccan Berber Rug 9 ft 7 in x 6 ft 2 in (2.92 m x 1.88 m)Beautiful Vintage Shag Pile Burnt Orange Moroccan Berber Rug, Country of Origin: Morocco, Mid 20th Century The reserve price is the starting price DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug RunnerTitle: 2'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug Runner 3x12, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Handmade Rug, Throw Runner Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12 Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20232' x 3' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19371Title: 2' x 3' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19371 Description: Dimensions FT : 3'3"x1'10" CM : 100x55 2x3 Vintage Oushak Doormat Rug, 2x3 Faded Orange-Brown Vintage Turkish Rug, Bohemian Rug, 2x3 RugSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Orange “Quadrat†Verner Panton Textile 7 ft 10 in x 4 ft 2 in (2.39 m x 1.27 m)Vintage Verner Panton Textile, Country of Origin: Denmark, Circa Date: Mid 20th CenturySee Sold Price
20223x9 Turkish Kilim Orange RugTitle: 3x9 Turkish Kilim Orange Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 262x88=231 CM - 2'9x8'6 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave Carpet thSee Sold Price
Sold20246.9x9.4 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUGTitle: 6.9x9.4 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.9 feet Length: 9.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KSee Sold Price
Sold20246.4x9.7 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUG,Title: 6.4x9.7 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUG,Oridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.4 inches Length: 9.7 inches Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CAUCASIAN FLORAL SCATTERLovely vintage Caucasian scatter rug in pale orange color with allover floral medallion field. 5 ft 9 in by 3 ft 8 in. VG condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 9 ft MOROCCAN WEDDING RUG HANDIRARare Moroccan Bohemian style rug, handwoven by women for their wedding day, Morocco, Handira. Zemmour tribe. The design on this ethnic carpet is white, red, purple and orange in geometrical motifs onSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x5'2 ft, ORANGE DOORMAT, TURKISH Rug, Handmade Rug,Title: 2'8x5'2 ft, ORANGE DOORMAT, TURKISH Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Vintage Rug, Interior Designer, Farmhouse Decor, Boho Chic, Colorful Rugs Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LenSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BOKHARA RUGVintage Bokhara room size rug in a burnt orange color, 7 ft 5 x 9 ft 10 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20223x8 ft, Orange Turkish RunnerTitle: 3x8 ft, Orange Turkish Runner Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.6 x 7.6 ft, 80 x 232 Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Rug is hand-knoSee Sold Price
Sold20233x6.9 Ft ORANGE TURKISH HandmadeTitle: 3x6.9 Ft ORANGE TURKISH Handmade Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3 feet x Length: 6.9 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug one-of-a-kind VintaSee Sold Price
Sold20229'8x13'1 ft, Vintage Persian Rug, Green,BeigeTitle: 9'8x13'1 ft, Vintage Persian Rug, Green,Beige Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 298x400=1192 cm2 - 9'8x13'1 ft Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind PersianSee Sold Price
Sold20227'7x10'8 Ft VINTAGE TURKISH Rug Persian DecorTitle: 7'7x10'8 Ft VINTAGE TURKISH Rug Persian Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 7.7 feet Length: 10.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kind PerSee Sold Price
Sold20227'1x10'9 Ft ANTIQUE ORANGE RUG Peach Rug TurkishTitle: 7'1x10'9 Ft ANTIQUE ORANGE RUG Peach Rug Turkish Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 7.1 feet Length: 10.9 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind PersiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper526'9x10 ft, ORANGE ANTIQUE DECOR Rug, Vintage Turkish Rug, Decor, Oushak Rug, Decor, Heritage Rug,$400
3 days LeftBidhausVintage Style Rust Orange Tribal 8X10 Serapi Oriental Rug Farmhouse Wool Carpet$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsOrange Vintage Tribal Geometric 22X36 Boho Farmhouse Rug Oriental Decor Carpet$10