Sold20201788 Massachusets Ryder 3-E R4 Colonial 1c Grades vf,1788 Massachusets Ryder 3-E R4 Colonial Cent 1c Grades vf, very fine.See Sold Price
Sold20221788 Massachusetts Ryder 2-B, R-4 Colonial 1c Graded vg101788 Massachusetts Ryder 2-B, R-4 Colonial Cent 1c Graded vg10 By SEGS.See Sold Price
Sold20221788 Vermont Colonial Cent Ryder 22 R-5 1c Grades g+1788 Vermont Ryder 22 R-5 Colonial Cent 1c Grades g+.See Sold Price
Sold20231788 Massachusetts, No Period Colonial Cent 1c Grades g, good1788 Massachusetts, No Period Colonial Cent 1c Grades g, good.See Sold Price
Sold2021. 1787 Massachusetts CentU.S. Colonial Coin. 1787 Massachusetts Cent, Ryder 3-G. A medium brown VF example. We mention two pinpoint marks at the upper obverse, otherwise the surfaces are quite decent for a copper colonial coiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 2.50 ct Diamond Solitaire Ring in 14K14K white gold ring featuring a 2.50 carat decahedron shape diamond with a color grade of E and a clarity grade of SI2, accompanied by GGL Diamond Report #125481, set in four prong head, sz 3.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9d,e,f,g) Serial no.Z/1 608642 EF light foxing Serial no.Z/2 042518 GVF light foxing Serial no.Z/3 052069 VF light foxing Serial no.Z/4 023165 AU-UNC topSee Sold Price
Sold20241952-p Lincoln Cent 1c Grades GEM Unc RD1952-p Lincoln Cent 1c Grades GEM Unc RD.See Sold Price
Sold20241951-s Lincoln Cent 1c Grades GEM Unc RD1951-s Lincoln Cent 1c Grades GEM Unc RD.See Sold Price
Sold20241937-p Lincoln Cent 1c Grades Gem+ Unc RD1937-p Lincoln Cent 1c Grades Gem+ Unc RD.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pomodoro Arnaldo, Sfera di San Leo, studio n. 2es. 6/8 su una tiratura complessiva di 8 esemplari e 3 prove d'artista, Firmato e datato in basso a destra, numerato a sinistra sulla base, bronzo, D. 12 cm, Opera registrata presso la Fondazione ArnaSee Sold Price
Sold2021§ LYNN CHADWICK C.B.E. R.A. (BRITISH 1914-2003)E/2, 3/8, stamped 'CHADWICK', numbered and dated, bronze (Dimensions: 21cm high, 36.5cm wide, 26.5cm deep (8.25in high, 14.35in wide, 10.35in deep))(21cm high, 36.5cm wide, 26.5cm deep (8.25in high, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022FILIPPO DE PISISFerrara 1896 ; Milano 1956 Vaso di fiori, 1948 Olio su tela, cm 70 x 45,3 Firmato, datato e dedicato in basso a destra Autentica su fotografia del prof. Renato Cardazzo, Galleria del Naviglio AutenticSee Sold Price
Sold2023Men's 3.47Ct Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring GIA CertMen's 18K white and yellow gold fancy yellow diamond ring with a center bezel set yellow gold radiant cut fancy yellow diamond. Measures 8.39 x 7.89 x 5.45mm, weighs 3.47cts, color grade of fancy yellSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 6 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 6 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 6 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 3.00 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari Serpenti 3.00ctw Diamond & 18K WatchBvlgari Serpenti 3.00ctw VS1-VS2/E-F Diamond, Solid 18K Rose Gold & Red Lacquer Watch W/Box - This exquisite single-spiral from Bvlgari's iconic Serpenti Jewelry collection was finely crafted of solidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Yellow Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Harry Winston Avenue C 3.98ctw Diamond 18K WatchHarry Winston Avenue C 3.98ctw VVS1-VVS2/E-F Diamond Solid 18K White Gold Watch W/White Leather Strap - This beautiful Avenue C watch from Harry Winston features: 26mm x 46.1mm rectangular case; 3.98cSee Sold Price
656 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1793 Large Cent Wreath Vine & Bars NGC Choice VF Details S.6 R.3 Nice Eye Appeal$6,200