Sold2017SEVENFRIDAY, Q1/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES STAINLESSSEVENFRIDAY, Q1/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES STAINLESS 21-JEWEL AUTOMATIC WRISTWATCH WITH LEATHER STRAP. 49MM (WITH BOX AND INSTRUCTIONS)See Sold Price
Sold2017SEVENFRIDAY, Q2/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES STAINLESSSEVENFRIDAY, Q2/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES STAINLESS 21-JEWEL AUTOMATIC WRISTWATCH WITH LEATHER STRAP. 49MM (WITH BOX AND INSTRUCTIONS)See Sold Price
Sold2018SEVENFRIDAY, M1/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES STAINLESSSEVENFRIDAY, M1/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES STAINLESS 21-JEWEL AUTOMATIC WRISTWATCH WITH LEATHER STRAP. 48MM (WITH BOX AND INSTRUCTIONS)See Sold Price
Sold2018SEVENFRIDAY, P2B/02 INDUSTRIAL SERIES 21-JEWEL PVDSEVENFRIDAY, P2B/02 INDUSTRIAL SERIES 21-JEWEL PVD COATED STAINLESS AUTOMATIC WRISTWATCH (NFC CHIP EMBEDDED) WITH LEATHER STRAP. 48MM (WITH BOX AND INSTRUCTIONS)See Sold Price
Sold2022SEVENFRIDAY Industrial Series 47mm WatchSEVENFRIDAY P1/02 stainless steel industrial series self winding 47mm watch. Handmade genuine leather band measures approx. 7.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018SEVENFRIDAY, Q3/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES PVD COATEDSEVENFRIDAY, Q3/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES PVD COATED STAINLESS 21-JEWEL AUTOMATIC WRISTWATCH WITH LEATHER STRAP. 49MM (WITH BOX AND INSTRUCTIONS)See Sold Price
Sold2018SEVENFRIDAY, P1B/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES STAINLESSSEVENFRIDAY, P1B/01, INDUSTRIAL SERIES STAINLESS 21-JEWEL AUTOMATIC WRISTWATCH WITH LEATHER STRAP. 47MM (WITH BOX AND INSTRUCTIONS)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 18 Industrial Toy Body Molds, Tall DucksLot of 18 Industrial Toy Body Molds, Tall Ducks. Large lot of 18 injection molds in metal used in factories to make toys in rubber or plastic. These molds are for ducks with long necks; 7 are in a fraSee Sold Price
Sold202018 SERIES 481 & 3 472 MILITARTY PAYMENT CERTSSERIES 481: 10 5c, 7 10c, 1 25, SERIES 472 2 10c, 1 50c. ESTIMATE $40 - $60.See Sold Price
Sold20241990 Starline Long John Silvers Superstar Complete 1-8 Series Sets1990 Starline Long John Silvers Superstar Complete 1-8 Series SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Charles SheelerIndustrial Series #1 11 1/4" x 15" lithograph titled lower left pencil signed and dated 1928 lower right Albert Roullier Art Galleries label versoSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE FRENCH 19TH C LOCOMOTIVE INDUSTRIAL CLOCKAn antique French animated industrial clock in the form of a steam locomotive on a black marble base with feet and rails from the industrial series popular in French horology during the late 19th centSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ericka Beckman, C-print, 1984Ericka Beckman, C-print, 1984, Ericka Beckman (American, b. 1951), Industrial Series No. 3, signed, dated, titled and numbered 2/3 on back of loose cardboard backing, loose and unframed, 30"h x 40"w (See Sold Price
Sold2021(1) 3x3 Transparency."The Girl In The Hat" "Putting On(1) Transparencies 3x3. "The Girl In The Hat" Putting on The Ritz. With (18) Series Cards.See Sold Price
Sold2018Very Nice AOR 2.206 Halo PosterArtist: Rick Griffin Title: Very Nice AOR 2.206 Halo Poster Printing Date: 1966 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 14" x 18" Series: Art of Rock This poster was designed by the trio of Mouse, Kelley, andSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2)MCFARLANE STEELERS MADDEN ULTIMATE TEAM SERIESMADDEN 18 SERIES 2 -LE' VEON BELL BOX IS DAMAGED, MADDEN 19 SERIES 1 - ANTONIO BROWN BOX IS IN GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20201818' INDUSTRIAL STAINLESS COMMERCIAL KITCHEN TABLE / SINK Condition GOOD / WILL NEED CLEANING AND NEW FAUCETS H 40 W 180 D 17 unit ftSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alena Vavilina "Butterflies Series #18", Mixed MediaAlena Vavilina (Russia, b. 1986). Butterflies series #17 (2020). Mixed Media: Gold leaf, watercolor, and ink on paper. Signed "AV" at lower center. An ethereal composition by award winning contemporarSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 18 Drawer Industrial Machinist CabinetAntique wooden industrial organizing cabinet with 18 drawers that have different compartments. Cabinet measures 69" tall 39.5" wide and 21" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sky David (Dennis Pies) (American, B. 1947) Automata Series, 18 Prints, SerigraphDescription: A complete set of eighteen prints from the Automata series by Sky David (Dennis Pies) depiciting various organic and digital forms. Title: Automata Type: Serigraph Materials: Paper MarkiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jon Henry 1916-90 O/C Painting Titled "Spags Series #18" 1989Estate Fresh American, Pennsylvania, New York, Florida Jon Henry 1916-90 O/C Painting Titled "Spags Series #18" 1989. PROVENANCE: Private Eastate Gainsville Fl Directly From The Family, Estate Fresh.See Sold Price
3 days LeftSEUYCO1860 $1 CITIZENS BANK NEW ORLEANS LOUISANA OBSOLETE REMAINDER NOTE PCGS B 68 PPQ$80(1 bid)
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsItzhak Tordjman- Pastel paint over lithograph on paper "From the Woman of Valor series"$130
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsItzhak Tordjman- Pastel paint over lithograph on paper "From the Woman of Valor series"$130
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsItzhak Tordjman- Pastel paint over lithograph on paper "From the Woman of Valor series"$130
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsItzhak Tordjman- Pastel paint over lithograph on paper "From the Woman of Valor series"$130
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsItzhak Tordjman- Pastel paint over lithograph on paper "From the Woman of Valor series"$130
6 days LeftHughes AuctionsAlonzo Joseph Davis (b. 1942) Signed Numbered Mixed Media 18/100, from Mental Space Series$250
5 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEConstantine I (307-337) Follis (18 mm, g) Rome mint, Commemorative series.€10(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsSPEC CAST CLASSIC SERIES MINNEAPOLIS MOLINE G 955 INDUSTRIAL TRACTOR 2020 LAFAYETTE FARM TOY SHOW$10