Sold20238 Antique Coins 1800's1806 King George.1818 Large Cent.1814 France.1813 Portugese.1812 Work Horse Token.1874 German Mark.1887 Italy Silver 1876 Indian Head PennySee Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD ITALY MILOR LIRA COIN & ONYX PENDANTVINTAGE 14K GOLD ITALY MILOR LIRA COIN & BLACK ONYX PENDANT -1.5" APPROX15.5 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHT-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP42023See Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD ITALY MILOR LIRA COIN & ONYX EARRINGSVINTAGE 14K GOLD ITALY MILOR LIRA COIN & BLACK ONYX PIERCED EARRINGS-1" APPROX EACH12 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHT-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP42023See Sold Price
Sold2019ALFRED STIEGLITZ - Venetian Boy, Italy, 1887Artist: Alfred Stieglitz Title: Venetian Boy, Italy, 1887 Medium: Photo Litho, 1973, USA Dimensions: 6x7.25" Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Alfred Stieglitz (1864-1946) was a prominentSee Sold Price
Sold2024QVC Italy Bronze Lira Bracelets,Necklace - New Old Stock w/ Original Boxes & Bags, Cuff Bracelet,QVC Italy Bronze Lira Bracelets,Necklace - New Old Stock w/ Original Boxes & Bags, Cuff Bracelet, Necklace, Magnetic Clasp Closure BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2022(6) 1969 ITALY 500 LIRA COLUMBUS' SHIPS UNCTOP RATED AUCTION HOUSE. ESTIMATE $100 - $125.See Sold Price
Sold20211870 Italy 5 Lira Coin Silver .900 25 grams5 Lire - Victor Emmanuel II 1861-1878 Silver (.900) 25 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20231906R Italy 1 Lira Silver KM# 32 Grades xf1906R Italy 1 Lira Silver KM# 32 Grades xf.See Sold Price
Sold20191944 Italy 10 Lira Bank Note. Serial # 0691 7832631944 Italy 10 Lira Bank Note. Serial # 0691 783263See Sold Price
Sold2018Italy 100,000 Lira 24K Gold Clad BanknoteItaly 100,000 Lira 24K Gold Clad BanknoteSee Sold Price
Sold20241944 Italy 1 Lira Banknote P# 29b Grades vf+1944 Italy 1 Lira Banknote P# 29b Grades vf+.See Sold Price
Sold20191969 Italy 1000 Lira Bank Note. Serial # MD 071198 W1969 Italy 1000 Lira Bank Note. Serial # MD 071198 WSee Sold Price
Sold20191969 Italy 1000 Lira Bank Note. Serial # BD 620236 F1969 Italy 1000 Lira Bank Note. Serial # BD 620236 FSee Sold Price
Sold20211931X Italy 100 Lire Obv.Scratch(.2546oz-.900)1931X Italy 100 Lire Obv.Scratch(.2546oz-.900)See Sold Price
Sold2019VATICAN GOLD ITALY 20 LIRE 1943 AUWINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERE.See Sold Price