Sold2016Solid 18K White Gold & 2.52CTW Genuine SI1-SI2/G-HSolid 18K White Gold & 2.52CTW Genuine SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond Tennis Bracelet - Measures 7.5" long. (9.5 grams)See Sold Price
Sold201718K White Gold, Diamond & Pink Sapphire Tennis BraceletA stunning piece! 18K white gold tennis style bracelet set with 13 oval cut pink sapphires, approx. 1/2ct ea, and 247 round brilliant cut diamonds, over 4cts. Bracelet is marked 18K BH for the maker aSee Sold Price
Sold20173.50ctw VS2-SI1/G-H Diamond & 18K Tennis Bracelet3.50ctw VS2-SI1/G-H Diamond & Solid 18K White Gold Tennis Bracelet W/6mm Accent Stations - This stunning bracelet was finely crafted of solid 18k white gold. The bracelet measures approx. 8" long, andSee Sold Price
Sold20221.85 Tcw E-F/VS Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14K White Gold with "APPRAISAL"*****FREE SHIPPING within USA***** 1.85 Tcw E-F/VS Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14K White Gold Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Price: $ 6500.00-8750.00 Appraisal Report(CertificSee Sold Price
Sold20174.25ctw Diamond & 18K White Gold Tennis Bracelet4.25ctw VS2-SI1/G-H Diamond & Solid 18K White Gold Dual Row Tennis Bracelet - This beautiful bracelet was finely crafted of solid 18k white gold, and has a delicate, dual row design. The bracelet contSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stunning! 18k White Gold, Diamond & Blue Sapphire BraceWOW! Such a beautiful bracelet. 18k white gold tennis bracelet set with 11 blue oval shaped sapphires approx. 3/8ct ea. Then, surrounding each sapphire is an accent of diamonds with diamond set flowerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond Tennis Bracelet, 22 Carats18k White Gold Diamond Tennis Bracelet, 22 Carats Of Diamonds (29 Diamonds). 6.75 Inches Long. Color: G; Clarity: VS2-SI1. 21.08gtotal weight. Review Photos At Left And Full Auction Terms As All SalesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies 18k White Gold & Diamond Tennis Bracelet49 baguette diamonds 3mm x 1.75 mm VS and F-G color weight approx 3cts alternating between two princes cut diamonds 1.5mm x 1.5mm VS F-G color total of 98 stones approx weight of 2.25 cts. 29.3 gramsSee Sold Price
20243.5 Carat Diamond Tennis Bracelet. 18K Solid White Gold - 7.5 InchCertified 3.5 Carat Diamond Tennis Bracelet. 18K Solid White Gold - 7.5 Inch - 2.40 MM Diamonds vs1 g color .See Sold Price
Sold20224.50ctw SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond and 18K White Gold Bracelet4.50ctw SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond and Solid 18K White Gold 7.25" Tennis Bracelet - This beautiful tennis bracelet is crafted of solid 18k white gold and is lined with approximately 4.50ctw SI1-SI2/G-H brillSee Sold Price
Sold201958.50ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond & 18K Bracelet58.50ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond & Solid 18K White Gold Custom Made Bracelet (Comes W/$145,000 Appraisal)- This gorgeous bracelet was finely crafted of solid 18k white gold, and is embellished with approxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Asprey London 1.47ctw Diamond, Onyx & 18K BraceletAsprey London 1.47ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond, Onyx & Solid 18K White Gold 7.5" Bracelet New W/Tag (Comes W/$16,000 Appraisal) - This beautiful bracelet was made by Asprey London, and was finely crafted oSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold, Diamond, and Sapphire Tennis18K White Gold, Diamond, and Sapphire Tennis Bracelet. Hallmarked 750. Dimensions: L-7". Weight: 10.1 dwt/ 15.7 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence of a condition report doeSee Sold Price
Sold2019de Grisogono 4.40ctw Diamond 18K Leather Braceletde Grisogono Boule Collection 4.40ctw VVS1-VVS2/F-G Diamond, 18K White Gold & Leather Cord Bracelet New in Box W/COA, $37,500 Appraisal & Tag - This beautiful ring was made by Swiss luxury jeweler DeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond And 18k Gold Tennis BraceletApproximately 10.62 Carats Of Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds Comprise This Approximately 7 1/4 Inches Long Tennis Bracelet Set In 18k White Gold. Scroll Through All Photos To View Appraisal. Jewelry PurSee Sold Price
Sold2016Brand Name 18k White Gold Cultured Pearl & 0.66 TCWBrand Name 18k White Gold Cultured Pearl & 0.66 TCW Diamond Bracelet Metal: 18K White Gold Stones & Gems:88 Diamonds, 0.66 TCW, VS Clarity, G Color; 57 Pearls Total Item Weight:31.2 grams MeasurementsSee Sold Price
Sold202223.29CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD OVAL &ROUND FLOWER TENNIS BRACELET18KT WHITE GOLD TENNIS BRACELET. 3D MULTI FLOWER DESIGN. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 4.16 CARATS. AAA OVAL SAPPHIRES ARE 19.31 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. 7" INCHES LONG. WRITTEN APPRAISee Sold Price
Sold2019David Webb 1970s 3.00ctw Diamond & 18K BraceletDavid Webb 1970s 3.00ctw VVS2-VS1/F-G Diamond & Solid 18K Yellow/White Gold Woven Bracelet (Comes W/$56,000 Appraisal) - This beautiful and rare bracelet was made by David Webb, and was finely craftedSee Sold Price
2017Van Cleef & Arpels 18K Gold 9.5 TCW Diamond BraceletMetal:18K White Gold Diamonds: apx 9.5 tcw, Clarity-VVS/VS, Color-E-F Size: 6.75 inches Width; 12.5 mm Thickness: 4.25 mm Weight: 29.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Graff Gold & Diamond BraceletGrraff 18K white gold bracelet with approx. 9 TCW diamonds, VVS/E-F. Width 10 mm, thickness 5 mm. Size 6.5. Weight 29.8 g. Comes with original box. Retails for $75,000.00. In new condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Francesco Armani 14ctw Diamond & 18K BraceletFrancesco Armani 14.00ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond & Solid 18K Yellow/White Gold 1" Wide Motif Bracelet (Comes W/$32,000 Appraisal) - This magnificent designer piece is made of solid 18K yellow and white gSee Sold Price
Sold202210.95 Tcw G-H/VS-SI Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14K Rose Gold with APPRAISAL*****FREE SHIPPING within USA***** 10.95 Tcw G-H/VS-SI Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14K Rose Gold Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Price: $ 30840.00-35750.00 Appraisal Report(CertSee Sold Price
Sold2019De Grisogono 20.85ctw Tsavorite Garnet & Diamond CuffDe Grisogono Galuchat 19.55ctw Tsavorite Garnet, 1.30ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond & Solid 18K White Gold Stingray Cuff Bracelet New in Box W/Tag (Comes W/$58,000 Appraisal) - This stunning bracelet was madSee Sold Price
Sold202410.00 ct. Lab-Created Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14K White GoldWOW!!10 CARATS. 46 beautiful lab-created diamonds, each expertly set in timeless 14k white gold 7.0 inch. Diamond Specifications: Shape: Round Type: Lab-Created Diamond TCW: 10.00 ct. Color: F-G ClariSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersSolid 18K TT Gold 1.40 ctw Fine Round Brilliant Diamond Wavy Link Tennis Bracele$1
2 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryModern 12.48 Diamond 18K White Gold Classic Tennis Line Bracelet`$42,000