Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Bernice Coppleters, Soloist, Ballets de Monte Carlo, 1992 - Original vintage$600
Oct 09DuMouchelles1618-1620 P T Bolivia Philip III 4 Reales Coin, Dia. 1" 13.81g (NGC Graded XF Details)$150
Oct 09DuMouchelles1603-1621 P Bolivia Philip III 8 Reales Coin, Dia. 1.25" 26.36g (NGC Graded XF Details)$300
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Eva, Pickelhaube, Monte-Carlo - Original vintage photolithograph$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In a Private Projection Room, Beverly Hills - Original photolithograph$600
20 mins LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 Hi Grade and Troco 2 Gallon Motor Oil Cans$110(3 bids)
Sep 29Denise Ryan AuctionsLarge 25" Antique Signed Doll Bisque Painted Head, Sleep Eyes, Open Mouth, Composition, Jointed$10(1 bid)