Sold20161937 Coca - Cola Cardboard Window Display.This large bi-fold cardboard display rarely comes up for sale. This piece has nice colors and a great graphic. Titled "It's the refreshing thing to do, Drink Coca-Cola". Illustration shows a well-dresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Sign1950 cardboard Canadian Coca Cola window display sign. 50" x 30".See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Display Sign1950 Canadian Coca Cola window display sign. 58" x 29 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola Fold-Up Bottle Holder Display1950's Coca Cola Fold-Up Bottle Holder Display, 8.75" x 5.75" Flat, Cardboard, Framed For Display, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023(7) Coca Cola Knives, Opener, Service Pin other1930 window display instructions, 5 year service pin, eagle head opener c1920, some rust on knife bladesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Circa 1913 Coca-Cola Matchbook.Complete with all of its marked matches and totally unused. This makes for a beautiful and strong example with only the lightest of any soiling, not affecting the display of what is a beautifully coloSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Original Buddy Lee Doll, Plastic & Display CaseCoca-Cola Original Buddy Lee Doll, Plastic & Display Case, 13” x 4.5”, Original Coca-Cola Uniform And Hat, With Stand And Fold-Out Display Case Not Original, Private Collection, KS. UPDATESee Sold Price
Sold2023Tri-Fold Fan Advertising Coca-Cola Circa 1950'sTri-Fold Fan Advertising Coca-Cola Circa 1950's, 7" x 10.5", Still Life Floral Center Piece In Front Of Window Blinds, Private Collection, Kansas. UPDATED 1-31-23: Additional Image Added Of The BacksiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Coca Cola Bottle Display Metal Rackearly coke metal display for 6 bottle cartons fold out better than most condition 47" tall x 18" x 29" see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg Coca cola bottle return display metal rack 1950'sgreat early coke metal 1950's display for 6 bottle cartons fold out better than most condition 47" tall x 18" x 29" see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2022EMBOSSED TIN COCA COLA SIGN.SST. This embossed tin rolled-edge Coca Cola sign is marked for the Robertson Display company. Condition shows some light folds to the righthand side of the sign underneath the bottle graphic. Some arSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDAR FROM COCA-COLA.This litho is entitled the "Midsummer Art Calendar" and depicts an image of Pearl White, a movie star of the time. This is an early 1900's piece and displays beautifully, with just a couple folds andSee Sold Price
Sold20161952 Coca-Cola Diecut Stand Up Display.This is a two piece display. There is a small Coca-Cola button, that is suppose to be part of the left candle, which is missing. There are some fold lines and minor soiling. (Very Good). 17 -1/4" L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca - Cola Framed Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign is dated 1952. Displays very well. Some light toning and fold marks. (Very Good). Framed: 25" x 10 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021TOY TOWN COCA COLA CARDSTOCK DISPLAYcardstock, ca 1927, 3 pieces, largest is 26 in long, cardboard glued to back so it will stand up, edge wear & folds, C5-6.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Diecut Circus Display.This large piece has very strong colors and great graphics which show a giant circus with numerous crowds enjoying themselves. Some fold lines and bends with edge wear and minor soiling. (Very Good PlSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH.This is an excellent fountain service display, titled "The Housewife". This is probably an advertisement out of a magazine, judging by the fold through the middle, with another fold that runs horizontSee Sold Price
Sold2017COCA COLA SERVE COKE AT HOME POSTER, VINTAGEMeasures about 44\" by 35\", wonderful colors and design. Has edge wear, some creases and folds. Has been fixed to backing that measures 48\" by 38\". Displays well. It originally came out of the SchmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LIGHT-UP DRINK COCA-COLA DISPLAY.Classic light-up Coca-Cola display with the Pause and Refresh waterfall. Original condition showing some gold paint loss and light surface scratches, with all original labels intact on the back. LightSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 6: LARGE COCA-COLA DISPLAY BOTTLES.This is an unique lot of six large Coca-Cola display bottles, all in glass with original tops. These measure from 20" tall up to 23" tall. Includes a 1923 Christmas bottle with a slot for dropping ChrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola display bottle, oversized, hard plasticCoca-Cola display bottle, oversized, hard plastic w/orig metal lid, c.1950's, Exc cond, 20"H.See Sold Price
Sold20161913 Coca - Cola Print by Hamilton King.Nicely framed behind glass. Shows a fabulous image by Hamilton King of a beautiful woman holding a glass of Coca Cola. The print is in very good condition with a few small tight tears on the left cornSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coca-Cola display bottle on light-up wood base, LuciteCoca-Cola display bottle on light-up wood base, Lucite bottle from the Coca-Cola Museum display in Las Vegas, c.1970's, Exc working cond, 12.5"H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Display StandTake home a carton 36 cents with three folding trays 48" high, 16 1/2" wideSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola delishious and refreshing retro style advertising sign$35