Sold2022LOT OF 7: COCA-COLA AND MOXIE PUBLICATIONS.This is a lot of different newspaper clippings and other soda pop advertisements. These have been neatly saved and are in excellent condition for their age. Condition: (7.0 - 8.0). Item Dimensions: LaSee Sold Price
Sold2021JULY 1915 COCA-COLA FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISMENT.Professionally framed and matted paper litho Coca-Cola advertisement showing Elaine, the Coke Girl, with a beautiful bonnet and great pastel color pink dress. A great image. Calendar pad reads June 19See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Advertisement SignThis framed cardstock advertisement features 'Elaine' from the 1915 calendar in a pink dress, sipping a glass of Coca-Cola. Staining and discoloration throughout along with what appears to be color reSee Sold Price
Sold20173-EARLY COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENTSNice lot includes framed 1910 and 1915 Magazine covers, along with a 29" by 16" cardboard sign that has damage. Condition varies. Good-Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTION OF MISCELLANEOUS COCA-COLA ADVERTISING ITEMSA diverse grouping of Coca-Cola advertising items, including an early newspaper advertisement, bottles and a handful of reproduction advertising items. CONDITION: The newspaper shows heavy amounts ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca Cola 1915 Elaine Advertising CalendarThis paper advertisement has been professionally matted under glass in a speckled gold and white wood frame. Calendar sheet does show a few creases, especially at the top but is free from tears. AttacSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Prints & AdvertisingThe American Fireman print, Coca Cola ad, Aug 14 1945 War is Over headline newspaper ad,Phillip Morris No Cigarette Hangover advertisement featuring Lucy, Chesterfield Cigarette ad, Camel Cigarette adSee Sold Price
Sold20151915 Coca - Cola Calendar.Framed and matted under glass and complete with its original metal strip and a single October page. A few strong stains from a previous backing material. A few closed tears and small areas of well donSee Sold Price
Sold20161915 Coca Cola Trolley Sign.Titled “at fountains or in bottles”. Scarce sign with great graphics and color. There is a moderate amount of staining and some holes added. Condition (Good). Size 22" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold2022Matt Clark Oil On Board Coca Cola AdvertisementImage: 21.5"x24.5" Some paint loss along girls leg. Unframed under mattingSee Sold Price
Sold20151915 Coca - Cola Deck And Box.The cards are complete and include a joker, promotional card and a bridge card. Some general overall wear on the cards as well as the box, with the side flap missing on the box. Condition (Good - VerySee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Advertisement SignsIncluding 1 - 1957 lithograph featuring a cactus and a bottle of Coca-Cola. There are holes in each of the four corners from where it was once displayed. There is some fading in the blue sky and a denSee Sold Price
Sold2021A FRAMED COCA COLA 1940S COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENT 16" XA FRAMED COCA COLA 1940S COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENT 16" X 27"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.The first is a tin over cardboard "Coke is It! / Enjoy Coca-Cola" advertisement, dated 1982. It has excellent color and some scratches at the bottom of the piece, but it is overall in wonderful conditSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEPTEMBER 1916 FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENT.Paper litho Coca-Cola advertisement with metal band along top edge. The upper right-hand side has a 1/2" by 1/2" piece missing, With crease and fold marks along with strong colors, good image of Coca-See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Edgar and Charlie Coca-Cola Advertisement SignVintage Coca-Cola paper advertisement sign, promoting Edgar Allen and Charlie McCarthy on CBS, framed 13.5"h x 26"w Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 2: Framed Coca-Cola Newspaper Advertising Signs.This lot includes two early Coca-Cola newspaper ads. Both are framed behind glass with some soiling and some visible fold marks. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: Largest Frame: 24 -1/2" x 18 -3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola Advertisement Poster In Gold FrameLitho reads, "Now! Family size too! Standard 6 Bottle Carton" and features Sprite Boy graphic. Price area is blank. Frame is original gold painted wood, rubber stamped Property Of Coca Cola Bottling CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ten Matted Coca-Cola AdvertisementsTen Matted Coca-Cola Advertisements Including a magazine advertisement from The Theatre Magazine 1907. {Dimensions of largest, 20 x 16 inches} [Condition: Some have creases, stains and foxing.]See Sold Price
Sold2019Framed Coca-Cola Advertisement 29" x 16"Framed Coca-Cola Advertisement 29" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED 1911 COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENT . 8.5" X 13.5"FRAMED 1911 COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENT . 8.5" X 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Three Coca Cola Advertisement Sign Posters,Things Go Better With CokeApproximate size: 48x23.5 in Shipping: We offer in-house shipping services for most small items. This means that we will take care of packing and shipping the items directly to you. For larger or specSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement Sign$110(2 bids)