Sold2022Original 1920s ART DECO 5-Light Glass Slip Shade Chandelier Chromed Metal FrameOriginal 1920s ART DECO 5-Light Glass Slip Shade Chandelier Chromed Metal Frame. Note one shade has a side corner chip, See Picture. size: 18.5 x 14 (not including chain)See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco 3 light Chandelier Vintage Metal Ceiling Light Copper Aluminum FixtureVintage from the 1920s Materials: Metal Width: 15 inches Height: 6 inches Depth: 15 inches Art Deco 3 light Chandelier Vintage Metal Ceiling Light Copper Aluminum Fixture In good working condition, noSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1920s Spanish Revival Art Deco ChandelierMarked "Pat'd 1926," with five lights, in the Spanish revival style, brass and bronzed metal. Dimensions: Approximately 18" Dia x 17" H. Provenance: From a Philadelphia estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Metal Chandelier 29.5'' Tall - After MarketArt Deco Metal Chandelier 29.5'' Tall - After Market Purple Glass ShadesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Circa 1920s Art Deco Chandelier Frosted Glass PanelsCirca 1920s Art Deco Chandelier Frosted Glass Panels. 5 Light. All original. Size: 19 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20211920'S ART DECO METAL FIGURAL LAMPGILT METAL FIGURAL TABLE LAMP. MUSICIANS PLAYING INSTRUMENTS. AMBER SHADE. WORKING CONDITION. 10" W x 8 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Metal ChandelierArt Deco chandelier, polychromed metal in basket form with floral rim & four pendant lights, electrified, 16" (h) x 14" (l). CONDITION: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Art Deco Metal Chandeliers3 Art Deco Metal Chandeliers (NJWA123/3)(MS) Dimensions: Larger 49" H x 20 1/2" Dia. Property from the Estate of an Important New York Modernism Dealer.See Sold Price
Sold2022THREE PIECES OF LIGHTINGThree pieces of lighting to include an Art Deco metal chandelier, a brass oil lamp base and a plaster lamp with putti. Largest Lamp: 27" X 8" Ht: 17.5" Wd: 18.5" ChandelierSee Sold Price
Sold2018A VINTAGE ENGRAVED AMBER GLASS PERFUME ATOMIZERPerfume Circa 1920s, Art Deco metal work and engraved designs on the amber glass bottle, unsigned. Measures 6.5 x 2.25 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on neaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Metal Drum Chandelier with Mica ShadesArt Deco parcel silvered metal drum pendant chandelier with mica shades. 31" H x 19.5" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Metal Hanging Chandelier with Amber Glass Slip ShadesElectrified, Untested, With 5 Art Deco Iridescent slip shades, Measures 36 x 16 x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20231920s Art Deco Cast Metal Spelter Figural Lady Lamp Holding Shade Above Head 23 in. height1920s Art Deco Cast Metal Spelter Figural Lady Lamp Holding Shade Above Head 23 in. height size: 23 in. x 5.5 in. For more additional photos please See Sold Price
Sold2023Circa 1920s Art Deco Cast Metal Figure Lamp Woman Kneeling Hold Glass Ball Shade 21.25 in. heightCirca 1920s Art Deco Cast Metal Figure Lamp Woman Kneeling Hold Glass Crackle Ball Shade 21.25 in. height. Original Patina. size: 21.25 x 5.5 x 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Metal & Glass ChandelierArt Deco Metal & Glass Chandelier, circa 1930 38.25" H x 28.5" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2023Circa 1920s Art Deco French Metal LampCirca 1920s Art Deco Gilded French Metal Double Male Figural Lamp with Associated Shade Presented on a Marble Base. Unmarked. Overall measures 9" x 14" x 5-1/2". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 10See Sold Price
Sold2018Italian Art Deco Mixed Metal ChandelierMetal post with brass wave decoration. Hammered brass dome bowl. Not wired. 28"Dia. X 33"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Circa 1920s Art Deco Cast Metal Dancer, Ivorine Face, Mounted on Marble Base 8.5 in. heightCirca 1920s Art Deco Cast Metal Dancer, Ivorine Face, Mounted on Marble Base 8.5 in. height x 5.25 in. wide, original patina. size: 8.5x5.25See Sold Price
Sold2015Art Deco Patinated Metal Chandelier FrameBell form canopy, 3 lights switches marked P&S. 36 H X 14" D. (Estate of Dr. Daniel Lovette, Camp Hill, PA)"See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Metal 3-Light ChandelierWith frosted molded glass. Approx. 20" H x 20" W. From the liquidation of Barnette Shure Antiques in Valley Stream, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Art Deco Aluminum & Metal ChandeliersTwo Art Deco Aluminum & Metal Chandeliers Dimensions: Larger 31" H x 20" Dia. Property from the Estate of an Important New York Modernism Dealer (NJWA517/2)(MS)See Sold Price
5 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary 2.65ctw Natural Diamond & Black Onyx 18k White Gold Art Deco Style Chandelier Earrings$50
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN ORIGINAL ART DECO NATURAL ROCK CRYSTAL BALLS NECKLACE STERLING$100(1 bid)