Sold20151934M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU58 BV $75Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171934M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU58 HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171934M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU58 HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181935M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU58 HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU53 BV $250Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20151931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU50 BV $200Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU50 BV $200Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU50 BV $200Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $150Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171928M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161935M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU55 BV $60Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsHUSKY HI-POWER GASOLINE "LARGE" PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.$1,500
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Bernice Coppleters, Soloist, Ballets de Monte Carlo, 1992 - Original vintage$600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Woman Examining Man, U. S. Vogue - Original photolithograph$800
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Eva, Pickelhaube, Monte-Carlo - Original vintage photolithograph$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In a Private Projection Room, Beverly Hills - Original photolithograph$600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In My Hotel Room, Montecatini - Original vintage photolithograph$600
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOver 300 POKEMON Cards Collection - READ BELOW$150(8 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOver 300 POKEMON Cards Collection - READ BELOW$100(6 bids)