Sold20171886 TY2 1C MS64 RB SHARP, LUSTROUS RED AND BROWN.1886 TY2 1C MS64 RB SHARP, LUSTROUS RED AND BROWN. PREMIUM EXAMPLE OF THIS TOUGH VARIETY.See Sold Price
Sold20161931 -S 1C MS64 RB LOVELY MAROON TONING WITH RED1931 -S 1C MS64 RB LOVELY MAROON TONING WITH RED HIGHLIGHTSSee Sold Price
Sold2017UNITED STATES LINCOLN 1909-S RB MS64 1C COINUNITED STATES LINCOLN 1909-S RB MS64 1C COIN (UPDATED 10/31/17), deep red and brown tones, retaining fine luster. Professionally graded and slabbed by PCGS.Provenance: Property from the estate of HughSee Sold Price
Sold20161931 -S 1C MS64 RB - ALMOST FULL RED GEM!1931 -S 1C MS64 RB - ALMOST FULL RED GEM!See Sold Price
Sold20231918 LINCOLN CENT ANACS MS64 RB (RED BROWN)WATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON (MONDAY JULY 17TH, 2023) AT 7PM EDT. THANKS FOR YOUR BUSINESS.See Sold Price
Sold20201906 Indian Head Cent PCGS MS64 RB1906 Indian Head Cent PCGS MS64 RB. More red than brown to this original coin.See Sold Price
Sold20171909 -S VDB 1C MS63 RB SHARP RED AND BROWN, CHOICE BU.1909 -S VDB 1C MS63 RB SHARP RED AND BROWN, CHOICE BU.See Sold Price
Sold20181905 Indian Head Cent ICG MS64 RB1905 Indian Head Cent ICG MS64 Red-Brown. Nice original lustrous surfaces.See Sold Price
Sold20221909 P VDB Lincoln Wheat Cent (ANACS) MS64RBMint State 64 Red/Brown, ANACS Certified.See Sold Price
Sold20221c 1909 VDB. ANACS MS64 RB.1c 1909 VDB. ANACS MS64 RB. The surfaces enjoy nicely balanced, delicately faded mint red on either side. Only a few trivial reverse specks preclude a full Gem designation. Est. $45.See Sold Price
Sold20211c 1909 VDB ANACS MS64 RB. This assertive Near Gem enjo1c 1909 VDB ANACS MS64 RB. This assertive Near Gem enjoys essentially full fiery red mint color on either side.See Sold Price
Sold2020*Highlight* 1955/1955 DDO Lincoln 1c Graded Select+ Unc***Auction Highlight*** 1955/1955 DDO Lincoln Cent 1c Graded Select+ Unc RB BY USCG. A lovely array of copper-orange, red, violet, burgundy, and olive hues adorns each side of this choice Red and BrowSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bamboo Fly Rod by Goodwin Granger Co. DenverLovely early Goodwin Granger fly rod 3pc 1 tip 5 weight, beautifully wrapped in brown with red highlights. Three piece rod, longest piece measures 36 inches. Issued: c. 1930 Dimensions: 8'6"L ManufactSee Sold Price
Sold20171890 1C MS64 RED BRILLIANT RED BORDERLINE GEM!1890 1C MS64 RED BRILLIANT RED BORDERLINE GEM!See Sold Price