20211934-p Vam 1B R6 Peace $1 Grades Select+ Unc1934-p Vam 1B R6 Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc.See Sold Price
Sold20211934-p Vam 1C R5 Peace $1 Grades Select+ Unc1934-p Vam 1C R5 Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc.See Sold Price
Sold20201922-p Vam 2P2 'Chin Bar' R6 Peace $1 Grades Select+1922-p Vam 2P2 'Chin Bar' R6 Peace $1 Grades Select+ Unc.See Sold Price
Sold20221934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc1934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc.See Sold Price
Sold20221934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select Unc1934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select Unc.See Sold Price
Sold20201934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc1934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc.See Sold Price
Sold20211934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc1934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc.See Sold Price
Sold20231934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select Unc1934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select Unc.See Sold Price
Sold20201923-s Vam 1A R6 Peace $1 Grades Select Unc1923-s Vam 1A R6 Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select Unc.See Sold Price
4 days LeftAGOPBFranz Anton Maulbertsch (German, 1724-1796) The Anointing of Maria Theresa, Oil on Canvas, 19 1/2" x$5,000
May 29BonhamsLINO TAGLIAPIETRA (1934) Vase asymétriquePièce unique1987Signé et daté 'Lino...€800