1944 Bicycle Racing Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Original 1930's Vintage Motor Car Racing Original Drawing Signed Dated, circa 1930sEARLY BOARD TRACK LITHOGRAPH AFTER WADEFeb 05, 2026Sport Poster Monaco 1960 France Grand Prix Formula One2 days LeftSchmidts Beer Poster With Bicyclists Circa 1960 Original2 days LeftPrinted In Brussels In 1948 Poster - Socovel MotorcyclesFeb 15, 2026Hettinger, Werner W.Sport Poster Soviet Athletics Running Defence Athlete USSR2 days LeftFrance Rare Vintage 1943 Lithograph by Raymond Savignac Armagnac Ryst PosterFeb 15, 2026VALERIO ADAMI (1935) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH UNTITLED, 22.5IN x 27IN (57cm x 68cm)Feb 05, 2026Print Jacques Carel (France) Lithograph 195/ 275 Signed Vintage ArtFeb 11, 2026Original 1920s-1930s Motorcycle Racing / Hill Climb Period Photograph Framed Collage3 days LeftSport Poster Monaco 1956 France Grand Prix Formula One Ramel2 days LeftPoster 24 Hours Of Lemans 1959 24 Heures Du Mans Michel Beligond Vintage RaceFeb 12, 2026Nicola Simbari (1927-2012) Signed LithographFeb 12, 2026A.M. Cassandre (1901-1968) CYCLES BRILLANT4 days LeftSport Poster Soviet Football Sport USSR2 days Left