Sold20201957 Coca Cola Cardboard Sign Bring Home The Coke16" x 27" Coca Cola Snowman cardboard sign with bright colors, stains at the bottom and perimeter. Some crinkling in the bottom right corner. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FORSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Coca Cola Cardboard Sign Cooling Lift w/ Pin-up Girl21" x 37" framed cardboard sign with bright colors, and minor ripples at the bottom right. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS.See Sold Price
Sold2020Framed Coca Cola Cardboard Sign17" x 28" "Enjoy that Refreshing New Feeling" framed cardboard with fishing theme in excellent condition. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS.See Sold Price
Sold20241942 Framed Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign "Coca-Cola Belongs"58"w x 29" h Cardboard sign framed under glass with bright colors, light spotting on the red button, and very light water damage stain in bottom left corner (very hard to see). PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS OSee Sold Price
Sold20171952 Drink Coca Cola Refreshment Ahead Cardboard Sign16" x 27" original framed Coca Cola cardboard sign with minor surface scuffs. Please read and understand the shipping and payment terms for this auction prior to placing bid.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: FRAMED COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED SIGNS.This is a lot of two Coca-Cola signs. The first shows a man and woman enjoying a Coca-Cola while roller skating. The piece is slightly warped within the frame and it has color fade, but is in overallSee Sold Price
Sold20211957 Coca-Cola cardboard store signHas a V shaped tear in upper right corner that has been taped together and has a few other creases, scuffs and scrapes but still displays well. Bottom of sign is marked this design to be displayed durSee Sold Price
Sold20211957 Drink Coca Cola Snowman Cardboard Sign16" x 27" Bring home the Coke cardboard sign with bright colors, light water damage on the bottom, and light stains from the water on the bottom. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed King Size Coca Cola Cardboard Sign w/ Pin-up Girl Twins on Tandem Bicycle17.75" x 28.5" framed cardboard sign with bright colors, and a small bend at the bottom right. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONESee Sold Price
Sold20231947 Coke For Me Too Coca Cola Framed Cardboard SignCoke. 41" x 26" - 1947 Coca Cola cardboard in wood frame with some light fading, scuffs in the field, light stains on top border, and a shallow crease on the right side and a shallow crease on the lefSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED "BE REFRESHED" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGN.C. 1950's Coca-Cola "Be Refreshed" cardboard lithograph. CONDITION: The cardboard has excellent color and graphics. There are areas of staining and discoloration in the field, as well as at the outerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Santa's Pause Framed Cardboard Sign24.5" x 30" Framed 1958 Coca Cola Santa's pause cardboard sign. Wood frame, glass has a very small chip on the bottom right corner. Cardboard sign has bright colors, dated 1958. PLEASE NOTE, THERE ISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large 1942 Coca Cola Cardboard Framed SignCoke. 58.25" x 29.25" 1942 Drink Coca Cola "Wherever thirst goes" cardboard framed under plexi glass with bright colors, 2 scuff marks below the slogan. There are moisture specks around the bottom andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large 1940 Coca Cola Cardboard Framed SignCoke. 31.25" x 51.5" 1940 Coca Cola Delicious and Refreshing "The year-round answer to thirst" cardboard framed under plexi glass with bright colors, stains in the field on the right side, possible moSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca - Cola Framed Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign is dated 1952. Displays very well. Some light toning and fold marks. (Very Good). Framed: 25" x 10 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Cardboard Sign, Framed, Coca-Cola, 1960'sCardboard Sign, Framed, Coca-Cola, 1960's, 20.25" x 16.25" frame size, "Let Us Put A Case In Your Car", Some Minor Edge Creases, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20211937 Coca-Cola framed cardboard store signHas several spots of soiling, several nail punctures and a crease in upper right corner, but great graphics of lady carrying a six pack!! Is signed Snyder & Black Inc. New York litho in USA 1937.See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola cardboard framed sign Shows some soiling marks and a few bubbles mostly along bottom due to moisture but has great colors and graphics! With original wood gilted frame which has a few touch ups or discolored spots? 20 x 28See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca-Cola Sign Cardboard Framed 1955 20'' x 36'' nice20'' x 36'' nice conditionSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsCOCA-COLA PARTIAL FRAMED TIN SIGN W/ 50 CENT PARKING TO REVERSE$10(1 bid)