Sold20171958 Two-sided Coca-Cola Poster.Only a few faint border stains and little to no wear on either side.Condition(9.6, Near Mint).Dimensions27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola "After Sport" PosterA two-sided poster with two different images. One side was to be displayed in Spring & Summer, the other side during Fall & Winter. From the Helen & Gordon Vokey Collection. Exhibits water staining alSee Sold Price
Sold20221955 2 sided Coca-Cola cardboard signRare two sided cardboard sign with two different scenes. Shows edgware and has a few creases but with awesome graphics and Vivid colors! Is preserved on poster board. 16 in X 27 in.See Sold Price
Sold20221957 Coca-Cola Policeman & Bottle Metal Sign TAC 91957 Coca-Cola Traffic Policeman & Bottle Metal Sign & Base TAC 9. Two SST (single sided tin) die cut signs mounted back-to-back. Both sides have excellent color and shine with a small touched up areaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Relieves Fatigue "Tired?" w/Soda Jerk PosterSingle-sided cardboard poster, has good color, has two inch cuts in the field , shows wear and nail holes, has been framed, 13"x23", rated 7See Sold Price
Sold2016Two sided Coca Cola Hardboard SignTwo sided Coca Cola Hardboard Sign. "Refresh Yourself" on both sides. Comes with Metal Hanging Bracket. Near Mint. Sign is 21 X 13 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two sided Coca Cola Hardboard SignTwo sided Coca Cola Hardboard Sign. "Thirst Knows No Season" on both sides. Comes with Metal Hanging Bracket. Near Mint. Sign is 21 X 13 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20161947 Two Sided Coca - Cola Beverage Dept. Cutout.Still has its original string hanger and displays well on both sides. Has some medium soiling and small marks on the lesser side. The better side has very little wear. The piece has some mild edge benSee Sold Price
Sold20161957 Coca - Cola Cardboard Poster.This is not commonly found and has a few moderate rubs, light soiling and a small bend in three places with a closed tear on the lower left and upper right sides. 7.8. Condition (Very Good). Size 27"See Sold Price
Sold20161935 Coca - Cola Two - Sided Cardboard Sign.Good looking example of a hard to find sign. Displays well but has a good bit of small spot soiling on both sides. Also has a few small paper chips, mild rubs, and light overall wear. 7.5. Condition (See Sold Price
Sold20161950's Coca - Cola Two Sided Lighted Sign.The back of the sign that says “Have a Coke Here” is missing its plastic Coke disc that covers the bulb. That side only has a few small scratches and light soiling on the back of the button. The fSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca Cola two sided flange sign 15 1/2" h, 16 1/4" w16 1/4" w, replica, not originalSee Sold Price
Sold2020[Coca–Cola] Large German Coca–Cola Two[Coca–Cola] Large German Coca–Cola Two Sheet Advertisement Poster. Circa 1930s (pre-WWII). A cheerful young man drinks from a cooler chest full of bottled Coke. 66 x 47”. Chip to lowSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Double Sided Framed Poster in Kay FrameCoca Cola Double Sided Framed Poster in Kay Frame. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 39.5 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca Cola Double Sided Large Poster "Hospitality"This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 27 x 57See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola And 7Up (4) Two-Sided Die-Cut Signs, Circa 1996Coca-Cola And 7Up (4) Two-Sided Die-Cut Signs, Circa 1996, 20", Also Selling Two Additional Signs - (1) 39" 7Up, (1) Framed 20", Kansas Private Collection. Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item, It MustSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's Coca - Cola Grocery Store Display Sign.Good looking sign that is not often found. It is two sided with one side being a standard 16" button and the other side features a smaller 10" plastic button which is backlit by a light bulb. Very strSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 1995 Double Sided Coca-Cola Polar Bear Sipper Advertising Signs$15
BonhamsWang Guangyi (Chinese, born 1957) Coca Cola (Green), from Great Criticism Lithograph in colours,...£500
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCRobert Redford Michelle Pfeiffer Up Close and Personal two sided movie poster$6