Sold20201976-77 Topps Basketball Lot of 92 Cards with some1976-77 Topps Basketball Lot of 92 Cards with some stars and rookies - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 135 - 1976-1980 Topps Basketball Cards, Jabbar,Lot of 135 - 1976-1980 Topps Basketball Cards, Jabbar, Thompson, Cowens, Barry Lot of 135 Topps Basketball Cards from 1976-1980. Included are 26 - 1976-77 Topps Tallboy Basketball Cards. The lot incluSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 VINTAGE JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS EX1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS IN EXCELLENT SHAPESee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 3 1971-72 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDSLOT OF 8 WITH #84 BOB KAUFFMAN, 99 MIKE DAVIS, #123 HERM GILLIAM. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets incluSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (20) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards W/ Some Stars - Appear Mostly Mid To Higher GradeLot of (20) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards W/ Some Stars - Appear Mostly Mid To Higher Grade Condition - Gail Goodrich, Paul Silas, Jamaal WilkesSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) GRAB BOXES: LOT INCLUDES (22) 1972 TOPPSU.S. PRESIDENTS CARDS, FLAIR INAUGURAL EDITION CARDS IN ORIG. PACK BOXES, 1981 TOPPS UNOPENED GIANT PHOTO CARDS WITH BOX, (4) 1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS #56, 62, 64 & 88, TIN LITHO BASEBALL BANK &See Sold Price
Sold20181976 - '77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD SET#1 - 144 IN ALBUM - AVERAGE VG/EX, SOME BETTER, A FEW LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold20211976-77 Topps Basketball Cards - Julius Erving, Kareem1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards - Julius Erving, Kareem Abdul Jabbar, Pete MaravichSee Sold Price
Sold20211976-77 Topps Basketball Lot of (40) w/ Stars and HoF1976-77 Topps Basketball Lot of (40) w/ Stars and HoFSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼". Subsets include the All-Star selections (#126-135). Although void of any must have rookSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+EARL THE PEARL MONROE, LEONARD ROBINSON. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets include the All-Star selectionSee Sold Price
SoldGroup of 1976-77 Topps basketball cardsGroup of 1976-77 Topps basketball cards in very good to excellent condition as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+#4, #96, MAURICE LUCAS #107, OTTO MOOE #106. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼". Subsets include the All-Star selections (#See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+#82, #88, #84 KEVIN PORTER, #87 HERM GILLIAM. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets include the All-Star seleSee Sold Price
Sold20201976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #5 WES UNSELD1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #5 WES UNSELD HIGH GRADE NM-MTSee Sold Price
Sold20201976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #129 NATE TINY ARCHIBALD1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #129 NATE ARCHIBALD HIGH GRADE NM-MTSee Sold Price
Sold20221976 Topps Basketball Lot EX to NM 110 Cards1976 Topps Basketball Lot EX to NM 110 Cards: 125, 119, 118, 117, 114, 111, 108, 106, 86(2), 80(2), 79(2), 78, 75(2), 74(3), 73(2), 71(3), 69(2), 67, 65(2), 63(2), 61(3), 59, 58(2), 56(2), 54(2), 53(2See Sold Price
Sold20231976-77 Topps Basketball Near Complete Set1976-77 Topps Basketball Near Complete Set with duplicates. Most cards are in EX/EX-MT condition or better. Includes 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12 (2), 13, 16, 17 (2), 18, 19 (2), 20 (2), 21, 23 (2), 24,See Sold Price
Sold20201976 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL LOTLA LAKERS LOT 1976-77 TOPPS #62 MACK CALVIN #83 CAZZIE RUSSELL EXSee Sold Price
Sold20231976-77 Topps Basketball Near Set With Duplicates1976-77 Topps Basketball Near Set With Duplicates: missing only 5 cards: 18 ratleff, 56 Riordan, 80 Silas, 133 Hayes, 139 Newlin. Has duplicates of many cards including 60 Pete Maravich, 64 Frazier, 1See Sold Price
Sold20181971-'72 TOPPS BASKETBALL ROOKIE CARDS#29, 47, 63 & 200 - N.MT, 1980 TOPPS PANEL BIRD, CARTWRIGHT & DREW - N.MT & (5) BASKETBALL STARS INCLUDG. 1976-'77 #111 (R) - N.MTSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1957 Topps #77 Bill Russell Playing Days Signed Rookie Card RC PSA DNA$26,250
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1957 Topps #77 Bill Russell Signed Autographed RP Rookie Card RC PSA DNA$2,200
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (6) 1970-71 Topps Basketball Cards - All Short Prints - Varying Conditions$1
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (6) 1970-71 Topps Basketball Cards - All Short prints - Varying Conditions$1
May 09Omni Auction House CorpLot of 21 TOPPS YANKEES 1976, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1988, 1989, 1990 baseball cards$5
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1975-76 TOPPS Basketball Complete Set (330) Kareem-Abdul-Jabbar Erving 186152$10
13 hrs LeftBlock Auction House1990-1993 Old Stock Hockey Cards (O-Pee-Chee, NHL Pro Set, Topps)$50(4 bids)
13 hrs LeftBlock Auction House1990-1995 Hockey Cards (Classic, Fleer, Upper Deck, Topps, Score, Pro Set, Ultimate)$15(3 bids)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2004-05 Topps Basketball #239 Dorell Wright Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA RC Heat$10
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1976 Topps Robin Yount HOF #316 Card Signed Brewers PSA/DNA GEM MINT 10$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Topps Basketball #24 Boris Diaw Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Bobcats$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWilliam Shatner Star Trek Signed 1976 Topps Star Trek #76 Card Auto 10! BAS Slab$10