Sold2022Small Husky Hi-Power Inc. Porcelain Pump Sign TAC 9.25Husky Hi-Power Inc. Single Sided Porcelain Pump Plate Sign (Rare Small Version) TAC 9.25. SSP (single sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with a clean field. Sign has tiny wear spot onSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE HUSKY HI-POWER GASOLINE "MINI" PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.SSP. A bright and brilliant example of this seldom seen Circa 1950's Porcelain "Mini" Pump Plate from Husky Hi Power Gasoline, a product of Husky Oil Company, Cody, Wyoming. Sign features unique HuskySee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE & OUTSTANDING HUSKY HI POWER GASOLINE PORCELAIN SERVICE STATION SIGN.DSP. Extremely scare and very rare CA. 1940's Porcelain Service Station Sign for Husky Hi-Power. This is the only example of this sign we have ever sold, a very unique double-side piece that's slightlSee Sold Price
Sold2023HUSKY HI POWER GASOLINE PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.SSP. Sign is maker-marked T-63. An extremely clean example of this porcelain pump plate from Husky advertising Hi Power Gasoline. Sign features excellent Husky script as well as iconic Husky dog graphSee Sold Price
Sold2022Husky Hi Power SS Porcelain Pump Plate Sign TAC 9Husky Hi Power Single Sided Porcelain Pump Plate Sign TAC 9. SSP (single sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with a clean field. There's a small chip along lower right hand corner gromSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUSKY HI-POWER GASOLINE PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.SSP. A beautiful example of this Circa 1950's Porcelain Pump Plate for Husky Hi Power Gasoline, a product of Husky Oil Company, Cody, Wyoming. Sign features the iconic Husky Dog graphic as well as HusSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUSKY HI POWER GASOLINE PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN.SSP. Outstanding Sign with the amazing Husky graphic. The piece shows overall excellent color, gloss, and graphics. The sign has minimal areas of light staining, as well as, minimal surface scratchingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Husky Hi Power Inc. Single Sided Porcelain Pump Plate Sign13.75" x 14.75 SSP gas pump plate sign with some fading and scratching on the top half of the sign. There are porcelain chips around the perimeter of the sign with a large chip on the lower edge. PLEASee Sold Price
Sold2022Husky Hi Power Old Porcelain Pump SignHusky Hi Power Old Porcelain Pump Sign. Measures 12-in. x 12-in. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guaranSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Husky Hi-Power by Husky Refining Co. Gas & Oil Advertising Porcelain Flange SignDiscover a piece of advertising history with the Husky Hi-Power by Husky Refining Co. Advertising Flange. This double-sided flange sign features vibrant colors and classic typography, reflecting the cSee Sold Price
Sold2022FEDERAL HI-POWER 12G SHOT SHELLS VINTAGE ANTIQUEFEDERAL HI-POWER 12G SHOT SHELLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIALSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Federal "Hi-Power" full correct 1 piece boxesLot of 2 Federal "Hi-Power" full correct 1 piece boxes. These are two crispy boxes that are in immaculate condition. A 16 Ga. and a 12 Ga. with top flaps are marked "HP127 Velocity Equivalent To 3 3/4See Sold Price
SoldBelgian FN Hi-Power HolsterUp for auction is a Belgian FN Hi-Power holster. Surface wear is present with some cracking at the surface of the leather as well. THIS ITEM ISSee Sold Price
Sold2022FEDERAL HI-POWER DUCK AND PHEASANT SHELLS IN ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUEFEDERAL HI-POWER DUCK AND PHEASANT SHELLS IN ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2019Husky Hi-Power Globe 13.5"2 lenses in an original Capco plastic body. The lenses have good color. They show areas of light wear and some small flaws. The body has no cracks but does show some wear and a chip at the bottom unioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Husky Hi-Power w/Logo Porcelain Pump Sign (TAC)rated 8.9, 12"x12", SSP sign has excellent color and gloss, chips along the right-hand side. TAC #008768See Sold Price
Sold2017Boyle-Dayton "Aero-Pump" Blind Curb Pump.The Boyle Dayton gas pump is in what looks to be original paint with a Hi-Power Hecco decal. The slide is locked up and can not be moved down so it is uncertain what is on the inside. Slide also has dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Plastic Husky Signs TACLot of 2 plastic 12" x 12" signs including a Husky Hi Power sign with light scuffs and slight discoloration on bottom half of the sign. TAC #014978. Also included is a Husky Diesel - 2 sign with crackSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE H. EARL CLACK HUSKY LUBRICANTS TEN POUND GRASE CAN.Ten Pound Grease Can. A remarkably clean example of this rare Ten Pound Grease Can from Husky Lubricants showing a large Husky Dog graphic on each side as well as Hi-Power hanging tag. CONDITION: CanSee Sold Price
Sold2016Belgium Browning 12ga o/u 3in.SN-73474 S7 47"L Guns Will Be Shipped After All Required FFL Paperwork Is Completed. It Is responsibility Of The Buyer to Have Their FFL Dealer Send Their Info To" Gerald Bauer Firearms At Pedro 8232See Sold Price
Sold2016BROWNING LIGHT 20 GAUGE SHOTGUN - BELGIUMBrowning Arms Company St. Louis MO made in Belgium twenty gauge shotgun. Gold trigger. PURCHASE IS SUBJECT TO FFL TRANSFER.See Sold Price
Sold2022BakongoD.R. Congo Wood, mirror, metal, seedpods, and nails 39 cm Provenance: Dr. Tschopp, Muttenz, Switzerland Galerie Pierre Dartevelle, Brussels Private collection, Belgium Nkisi N-Konde or power figure wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Occultism.- [Spearman-Cook (Gladys)] Occult Gazette. Truth Through Universal Eyes, issues nos.Occultism.- [Spearman-Cook (Gladys)] Occult Gazette. Truth Through Universal Eyes, issue nos. 1-181, a complete run from September 1960 - January 1976, earlier issues with some light browning to margiSee Sold Price
Sold20204 Pcs McIntosh Stereo EquipmentMI-3 Maximum Performance Indicator and MC 2105 Solid State Power Amplifier. MC752 amplifier powers on. All others not working. Hi Fi Components.See Sold Price
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsHUSKY HI-POWER GASOLINE "LARGE" PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.$1,500
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersE(RNEST) H(OWARD) SHEPARD - Christopher Robin - Pen and ink drawing on paper$4,000
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsRichard Michael Gorman Powers, American (1921-1996), Far Out book cover, acrylic and collage on$800
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsAudemars Piguet Royal Oak Power Reserve Mens Watch Original Box Papers$10,500(4 bids)
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jade 255cts of Real White Green Jade Super Power Dragon Amulet$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsRussell Ivan Mackley (1905 - 1976) Antique American Impressionist Landscape Original Oil Painting$10
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsProto Power West Gunderson Twin Stack 10 Car Kit-HO Scale$40(4 bids)
16 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Global Interior #10- Frank Lloyd Wright Homes 1976$25(5 bids)