Sold20221981-82 OPC PAUL COFFEY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 5)1981-82 OPC PAUL COFFEY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 5)See Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 O-PEE-CHEE NO.63 DENIS SAVARD RC (GCG 9.5)1981-82 O-PEE-CHEE NO.63 DENIS SAVARD RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 O-PEE-CHEE NO.63 DENIS SAVARD RC (GCG 6.5)1981-82 O-PEE-CHEE NO.63 DENIS SAVARD RC (GCG 6.5)See Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 Opc Hockey Super Jumbo Set Gretzky1981-82 Opc Hockey Super Jumbo Set Gretzky 24/24 CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY SUPER ACTION ( KSA 7)1981-82 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY SUPER ACTION ( KSA 7)See Sold Price
Sold20201981-82 OPC O PEE CHEE #106 WAYNE GRETZKY EDMONTON1981-82 OPC O PEE CHEE #106 WAYNE GRETZKY EDMONTON OILERS KINGS RANGERS CardSee Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 OPC SCORING LEADERS WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 8)1981-82 OPC SCORING LEADERS WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 8)See Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 OPC HOCKEY MARK MESSIER/ GLENN ANDERSON1981-82 OPC HOCKEY MARK MESSIER/ GLENN ANDERSONSee Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 OPC CARD LOT DIONNE/BOSSY (GCG 8.5)1981-82 OPC CARD LOT DIONNE/BOSSY (GCG 8.5)See Sold Price
Jun 26Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1977-78 Topps Bryan Trottier #105, 1981-82 Topps Denis Savard RC #75, & 1981-82 Topps Dino$1
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1981-82 Topps #21 Magic Johnson RC Los Angeles Lakers BAS Autograph 10$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1978-79 TOPPS Basketball Complete Set (132) Erving Maravich Abdul-Jabbar 190309$11(2 bids)
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1981-82 TOPPS Basketball Complete Set (198) McHale RC Bird Abdul-Jabbar 189328$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1977-78 TOPPS Basketball Complete Set (132) Parish Maravich Abdul-Jabbar 190307$120(1 bid)
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHThieler, Fred o.T. 1981. Farblithographie auf Velin. 60 x 82 cm (70 x 90 cm). Signiert, datiert und€240