Sold20241983 Kenner Star Wars Klaatu ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Kenner Star Wars Weequay ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Kenner Star Wars Tusken Raider ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS1983 Kenner Return of the Jedi Star Wars Tusken Raider ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Kenner Star Wars 8D8 ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi 8D8 ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Kenner Star Wars Lando Calrissian ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS1983 Kenner Return of the Jedi Star Wars Lando Calrissian ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Kenner Star Wars Ree-Yees ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ree-Yees ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Kenner Star Wars Squid Head ROTJ 77 B-MOC-NOS1983 Kenner Return of the Jedi Star Wars Squid Head ROTJ 77 B-MOC-NOS. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Stormtrooper 77 Back ROTJ-Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Stormtrooper-MOC. 77 back, unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Commander 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Commander-MOC. 77 Back, Unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars B-Wing Pilot 77-Back ROTJ-Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi B-Wing Pilot-NOS. 77 Back. Unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20244 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Imperial MOSC Figure GroupUnited States 1983-1984 Group includes 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi 65 back AT-AT Commander and 1984 77 back AT-AT Driver, Imperial Stormtrooper (Hoth Battle Gear), and Imperial TIE FighteSee Sold Price
Sold20161983 Star Wars ROTJ Stormtrooper, 77 Back, MOCUnpunched, Mint on Canadian Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper Action Figure, 77 Back, 1983, Kenner, Canada. Bubble is well attached to the card and clear. Unpunched card shows very lightSee Sold Price
Sold20181983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Biker Scout AFA 70UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of The Jedi 77 back A Biker Scout. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 70 Y-EX+ (C:70 B:80 F:80) SERIAL NUMBER: 12028099 AFA case measuresSee Sold Price
Sold20161983 STAR WARS ROTJ 77-B PRUNE FACE MOC1983 Star Wars "Return Of The Jedi" 77 Back B Prune Face Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the card. The card is very crisp and unpunched. Great candidate for grading. Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20225PC 1983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ MOSC Figure GroupUnited States,1983 Group includes 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi 65 back Chief Chirpa, Ree-Yees, and 77 back B-Wing Pilot, Prune Face, and Teebo, all factory sealed C7, Chief Chirpa with cleSee Sold Price
Sold20181983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ 65 Back B C-3PO AFA 80UNITED STATES, 20TH CENTURY A 1983 Kenner Star Wars Return of The Jedi 65 back B removable limbs C-3PO. The card is unpunched. OVERALL GRADE: 80 Y-NM (C:80 B:80 F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 12127319 AFA caseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kenner 1983 Star Wars IF-88 77 Back Return of the Jedi-Unpunched, MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi IG-88-NOS. 77 Back, unpunched mostly.See Sold Price
SoldKenner Star Wars ROTJ (1983) Stormtrooper 65-Back BItem: Kenner Star Wars ROTJ (1983) Stormtrooper 65-Back B Character: Stormtrooper Toy Line: Star Wars Series: Return of the Jedi Card Version: 65-Back B ManuSee Sold Price
SoldKenner Star Wars ROTJ (1983) Chewbacca 77-Back BItem: Kenner Star Wars ROTJ (1983) Chewbacca 77-Back B Character: Chewbacca Toy Line: Star Wars Series: Return of the Jedi Card Version: 77-Back B ManufacturSee Sold Price
Sold20161983 Star Wars ROTJ 77 Back A Lando Calrissian AFAA great, unpunched example of a 1983 Star Wars Return of The Jedi 77 Back A Lando Calrissian. OVERALL GRADE: 75EX+/NM(C:75, B:80, F:80) SERIAL NUMBER: 14045817 AFA case measures 10" by 7" by 2"See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars The Emperor 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi The Emperor-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Wicket W. Warrick-MOC. 77 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper-MOC. 65 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20231983 Star Wars ROTJ Imperial Commander & 8D8, MOCLot of 2, Vintage, Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi action figures by Kenner, 1983. Includes "Imperial Commander and 8D8". Each figure on 77-A card back. Blister is firmly attached all arounSee Sold Price
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Logray ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Prune Face ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Gamorrean Guard ROTJ 65 B-MOC-NOS$50(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars 8D8 77 Back-Unpunched-NOS$50(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Weequay ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$40(2 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars Ugnaught ROTJ 77 Back-Unpunched-MOC$100(2 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Zuckuss ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$100(3 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Ree-Yees ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Squid Head ROTJ 65 Back-MOC-NOS$90(3 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOC$130(4 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars ROTJ Action Fig, Costume Part$50(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Y-Wing Fighter Vehicle-MIB-NOS$70(3 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1984 Star Wars Rebel Commando ROTJ 79 Back-MOC-NOS$40(2 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1993, 96 Kenner/Just Toys Star Wars Action Figs-MIP-NOS$50
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(3) Mattel Hot Wheels HiRakers 3 Window '34 Unpunched 1978 -NOS$20(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(6) 1977 Mattel Hot Wheels Die Cast Cars-Unpunched-NOS$40(1 bid)
3 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage Star Wars First Twelve loose action figures Kenner,£200
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(3) 1979 Mattel Hot Wheels Die-Cast-Unpunched-MOC - NOS$70(3 bids)
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJason Kelce Signed/Auto White Philadelphia Eagles Jersey Framed PSA/DNA 189796$10
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1977 Mattel Hot Wheels Torino Stocker Unpunched-MOC-NOS$50(3 bids)