Sold20231990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 201990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 20See Sold Price
Sold20231990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 161990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 16See Sold Price
Sold20231990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 181990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 18See Sold Price
Sold20231990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 191990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 19See Sold Price
Sold20231990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 221990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 22See Sold Price
Sold20231990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 141990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 14See Sold Price
Sold20231990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 231990 Topps Coins Baseball Mixed Team Lot of 23See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT: TOPPS BASEBALL & FOOTBALL STICKERALBUMS, BASKETBALL, FOOTBALL & HOCKEY CARDS (SOME 1980'S, MOST 1990'S), 1990 TOPPS BASEBALL COINS, PHILA. EAGLES FRITO-LAY CARDS COURTESY OF POLICE DEPT., PLATIC NINE-POCKET SHEETS, ETC. - EX TO N.MTSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT: TOPPS BASEBALL & FOOTBALLSTICKER ALBUMS, BASKETBALL, FOOTBALL & HOCKEY CARDS (SOME 1980'S, MOST 1990'S), 1990 TOPPS BASEBALL COINS, PHILA. EAGLES FRITO-LAY CARDS COURTESY OF POLICE DEPT., PLASTIC NINE-POCKET SHEETS, ETC. - EXSee Sold Price
Sold20201979 TOPPS BASEBALL ROOKIE TEAM PROSPECT CARDSLOT OF 20 DIFFERENT TEAM PROSPECT ROOKIE CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (20) Baseball Star and HoF Rookie Cards1987 Topps Traded Maddux, 1987 Topps Will Clark, 1987 Topps Tom Glavine, 1989 Donruss Gary Sheffield, 1989 Topps Randy Jahnson, Sandy Alomar, Craig Biggio, 1990 Fleer Larry Wa;ler, 1990 Topps Albert BSee Sold Price
Sold20201972 Topps Baseball Lot of 20 - Checklists (Unmarked),1972 Topps Baseball Lot of 20 - Checklists (Unmarked), Rookies (JR Richard), League Leaders, Postseason, Team CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (20) 1981 Topps Baseball w/HOF Stars like Carew, Carlton, Sutter, Eckersley, Sutton, SchmidtLot of (20) 1981 Topps Baseball w/HOF Stars like Carew, Carlton, Sutter, Eckersley, Sutton, Schmidt and TEAM cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW YORK YANKEES BASEBALL CARDS COINS ETCVintage 1990's New York Yankees Lot. Including National Collector's Mint Colorized Coin Set World Series Team in Box (Posada, Rodriguez, Jeter, Giambi, Mussina, Torre, Rivera, Matsui, Williams, SheffiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 20 United States Mint Proof Coin Sets Mixed dates 1979-2021Lot includes 1979,1982,1985,1987,1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000.2002,2003,2008,(two)2009 and 2021 United States Mint Proof sets.See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMickey Mantle Signed 1953 Topps Large 11x15 Gerry Dvorak Lithograph JSA COA$910
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1959 Topps Eddie Mathews 512 Home Runs Signed Porcelain Baseball Card PSA DNA$210
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsYogi Berra "MVP 51 54 55 HOF 72" Signed Huge 24x36 1950s Topps Photo JSA COA$430
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Jeter Mariano Rivera Core Four Game Used Signed Baseball Steiner COA 15/20$1,775
4 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1990 All Star Game Team Signed Baseball Ozzie Smith Ryne Sandberg Beckett COA$340
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1990 All Star Game Team Signed Baseball Ozzie Smith Ryne Sandberg Beckett COA$340
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1990 St. Louis Cardinals Team Signed National League Baseball PSA DNA Sticker$210
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1990 Larry Walker Montreal Expos Team Signed National League Baseball PSA DNA$210
4 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1958 Topps Johnny Podres Signed Baseball Card Los Angeles Dodgers PSA DNA COA$100
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1960 Topps Frank Howard RC Signed Baseball Card Los Angeles Dodgers PSA DNA COA$120
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1964 Topps Sandy Koufax Signed Baseball Card Los Angeles Dodgers PSA DNA COA$1,775
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBraves Hank Aaron Signed 1970 Topps #500 Card Autographed BAS Slabbed$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsYankees Roger Maris Signed 1958 Topps #47 Card Auto Graded NM-MT 8! PSA Slabbed$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGiants Willie Mays 1952 Topps #261 Card Graded PR 1 PSA/DNA Slabbed$42(2 bids)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPirates Roberto Clemente Signed 1968 Topps #150 Card Auto Graded 8 PSA Slabbed$105(4 bids)