Sold20211993 BRASS INDIANAPOLIS 500 ZIPPO LIGHTERSTILL IN THE ORIGINAL TIN, NEEDS FLUID-UNKNOWN IF IT WORKS. AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold20231999 NEW & Sealed Sam Colt 616 Brass Zippo LighterSealed in Collectible Case with Papers!See Sold Price
Sold20231994 NIB, Sealed & Unfired BRASS Zippo LighterSelect Trading Co. Tobaccoville, NC;See Sold Price
Sold20231999 SEALED HARLEY DAVIDSON BRASS ZIPPO LIGHTERMOTOR AND FLAG ON THE FRONT, IN THE BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2024CAMEL SOLID BRASS ZIPPO LIGHTER1932-1992, USED CONDITION, WITH CAMEL LOGO ON THE FRONT, ENGRAVED ON THE TOP DEW, IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 Smokin' Joe's Racing #23 Brass Zippo LighterSEALED & New In Box; Purple Camel Racing Zippo.See Sold Price
Sold20241993 Indianapolis 500 Official Truck Chevrolet Suburban Bank 1/24. New in the box.Indianapolis 500 1993 Official Truck Chevrolet Suburban Bank 1/24. New in the box.See Sold Price
Sold20231991 & 1992 Brass Zippo Lighters Marlboro LonghornSlim Zippo has "TTB" Engraved; Both Used Conditions!See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 1992 Brass Zippo Lighters - Marlboro & CamelBoth are Engraved; Marlboro Engraved with "BSC", Camel Engraved with "MAD"; Used Conditions.See Sold Price
Sold20231984 & 1995 Solid Brass Zippo Lighters - Unfired!1984 Engraved On Back With "Sons Forever Love Mom".See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 1992 Brass Zippo Lighters - Camel & MarlboroBoth Used Conditions! Camel Inscribed "JIM", Marlboro Inscribed "MK".See Sold Price
Sold20231992, 1992, & 1996 Brass Zippo Lighters1992 Solid Brass "Got Lucky" Buck; 1992 "GTW" Inscribed" 1997 Doral Welcome To Tobaccoville; All Used Conditions.See Sold Price
Sold20231996 & 2004 Unfired & Sealed Brass Zippo Lighters1996 Tocaccoville Doral Zippo; 2004 Eat Ride Sleep Marlboro Zippo; Both Unfired, 2004 Sealed.See Sold Price
Sold20231991 & 1992 Brass Zippo Lighters, MonogrammedPSL & JR Engraved on the Lighters; Used Condition!See Sold Price
Sold20231992 & 1999 Brass Zippo Lighters - Repair/Parts1992 Marlboro Man Bucking Bronco Cowboy (Missing Head/Top); 1997 Barrett Smythe Slot Machine Jackpot (Missing Top of Machine); Used Conditions.See Sold Price
7 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAuthentic Risque Pin Up Calendar Girl Zippo Lighter with Original Box$10(2 bids)
2 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC1954 Indianapolis 500 Program Centerfold Framed.$40