Sold20212 Antique Cast-Iron Flower Basket Doorstops2 antique cast-iron floral door stops. One depicting a flower basket with flowers and ribbon in original paint, it measures 6" tall. The other depicting a tulip flower arrangement in an Art Deco vase,See Sold Price
Sold2021[2] Antique Cast Iron Doorstops Basket Flowers / Fruit[2] Antique Cast Iron Doorstops Basket Flowers / Fruit. Both in original paint finish. Size: 5h x 5.5w, 10h x 8wSee Sold Price
Sold2024[2] Antique Cast Iron Baskets of Flowers Doorstops 5.5 inches and 7.5 inches heights[2] Antique Cast Iron Baskets of Flowers Doorstops 5.5 inches and 7.5 inches heights - original paint finish. size: 5.5x4.5, 7.5x6.5See Sold Price
Sold20222 antique painted cast iron basket of flowers doorstops - 7"x4" & 9 1/2"x8"2 antique painted cast iron basket of flowers doorstops - 7"x4" & 9 1/2"x8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Painted Cast Iron Flower Basket Door StopHUBLEY antique hand Painted cast iron door stop, flowers in a basket. Measures 6 x 5 x 2 in. D Cast iron Door stop, antique home decor and accessories , antiques, antique hand painted iron doorstop, cSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3Pc) Antique Cast Iron Painted Flower Basket DoorstopsDESCRIPTION: (3Pc) Antique sculptural cast iron doorstops depicting flowers in a basket underneath a handle. Includes: (1) Painted with polychrome colorful details. (H: 9.62" W: 2.12" L: 7.75"). (1) PSee Sold Price
20242 Antique Cast Iron Doorstops Baskets of Flowers both in Original Paint Finish2 Antique Cast Iron Doorstops Baskets of Flowers both in Original Paint Finish. size: (5.75 x 4.75 x 2), (6.5 x 7 x 1.75)See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Flower Basket Doorstop 10pc LOTIncludes a total of 10 antique hand painted cast iron flower basket doorstops. Each graced with a raised relief floral decoration. Measure from 6 1/4" - 10 1/2". No apparent markings. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20202pcs Antique Cast Iron Doorstops. Flower basket Design2pcs Antique Cast Iron Doorstops. Flower basket Design. -- Dimensions: H: 11 inches: W: 6.5 inches: D: 2 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Basket Of Flowers Door StopAntique Cast Iron Original Hand Painted Basket Of Flowers Door Stop. Is approx 6" x 2 1/2" x 10 1/2" and it weighs 9.13lbs. The door stop is in a good, vintage condition with some paint loss, cracks oSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE CAST IRON FLOWER BASKET DOORSTOPAntique Cast Iron Figural Door Stop. Flower Basket, original paint 8" tall. Weight 2 pds 12 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston Private Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cast Iron Flower Basket Door StopCast Iron Flower Basket Door Stop 9 1/2 inches tall. Excellent condition and strong color.See Sold Price
Sold2023TWO SMALL CAST IRON FLOWER BASKET DOORSTOPSSMALL CAST IRON FLOWER BASKET DOORSTOPS, PAINT LOSS. 5 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO CAST IRON FLOWER BASKET DOORSTOPSTWO CAST IRON FLOWER BASKET, PAINT LOSS. 7 1/2" & 9" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF LARGE CAST IRON FLOWER BASKET DOORSTOPSPAIR OF CAST IRON FLOWER BASKET DOORSTOPS. OLD REPAINT. GOOD CONDITION. 15 1/2" H.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Antique Cast-Iron Doorstops a Horse and a Flower2 antique cast-iron doorstops, one depicting a horse playing along a fence, the other one depicting a floral arrangement in a white basket. The horse doorstop measures 7" tall and the flower basket meSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Original Basket Of Flowers Door StopAntique Cast Iron Original Basket Of Flowers Door Stop. Is approx 4" x 1 1/2" x 7" and it weighs 2.16lbs. The door stop is in a good, vintage condition with some paint loss and chips. Please see the iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Antique Doorstops (Flower Basket and a Shoe)2 Antique doorstops, one solid bronze depicting a shoe with rivets, the other cast-iron depicting flowers in a flower basket, hand-painted. Both doorstops are in good condition, minor losses to paintSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Basket Of Flowers Blue Bow Door StopAntique Cast Iron Judd Co # 1259 Original Hand Painted Basket Of Flowers Blue Bow Door Stop. This is in a good, vintage condition with paint loss and chipping. Is approx 6" x 2 1/2" x 8 1/2" and it weSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 antique cast iron painted basket of flowers & fruit doorstops - fruit sgnd Wright - 7" - 9Lot of 4 antique cast iron painted basket of flowers & fruit doorstops - fruit sgnd Wright - 7" - 9 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Cast Iron Door Stop. Doorstop with floweAntique Cast Iron Door Stop. Doorstop with flower basket and handle. -- Dimensions: H: 16.5 inches: W: 7.5 inches: D: 2.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018(2) ANTIQUE CAST IRON DOORSTOPS - NASTURTIUMSA cast iron doorstop basket of nasturtium flowers, possibly Hubley and an assortment of flowers in a vase cast iron doorstop marked 491. They measure approximately 7 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT 2 Antique Painted Cast Iron Doorstopsone cast iron figural of flowers in lattice work basket ht app 7 inches, second is basket of fruit and vegetables on pedestal stand, both antique, both with original paintSee Sold Price
399 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Silver Painted Cast Iron Flowers Bookends Doorstop$50