Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 WagenBing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2018BING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surfaceBING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surface area 38x16 cm, handpainted sheet metal , lithographed edge of windows , good condition German Description BING Bahnhof, Spur 0, mit 2 SeitenhallSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender,BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender, clock mechanism is faulty, 2 freight waggons KRAUS FANDOR German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, ohne Tender, Uhrwerk defekt, 2 GüSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axledBING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axled passenger coaches, 1 2-axled baggage coach, slightly used, good condition German Description BING Spur 1,See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bitBING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bit retouched, 2 passenger coaches, red, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Postwagen, 23,5 cm, 1 SanSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 0, clock mechanism tow-tender-locomotive, 504, B, with 2-axled tender, green/black, clockBING gauge 0, clock mechanism tow-tender-locomotive, 504, B, with 2-axled tender, green/black, clock mechanism is intact, used condition, a bit rust German Description BING Spur 0, Uhrwerk-SchlepptendSee Sold Price
Sold2018BING Spiritusdampflok, Spur II1'A, mit 2-achs. Tender, 43 cm, pat. Messingkessel, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Ausbesserungen, fuer eine Spirituslok gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
3 days LeftAntiques Online AuctionsBing & Grondahl, Copenhagen Girl & Goat Porcelain Figurine$5(2 bids)
5 days LeftMeissner's Auction ServiceDENMARK BING & GRONDAHL PORCELAIN FIGURINE OF BOY AND HIS DOG$30
1 day LeftJasper52Royal Copenhagen and Bing & Grøndahl. Five egg cups in hand-painted porcelain. 1920s / 30s.$110
6 days LeftBidhausHermes Carre90 Scarf Eperon d'or Golden Spur Silk Made in France Black/Yellow Women's$1