Sold2023(2) VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SUITCASES(2) Rare genuine Louis Vuitton soft-sided luggage cases in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim, c. 1970's-1980's. Dimensions: (Larger) H 23.5" x W 31.75" x D 12"; (Smaller) H 19.7See Sold Price
Sold20212 Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Luggage Circa 1970's2 Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcases; Vintage circa 1970's with zipper closures, original labels and double buckled leather straps; each case with oval leather patch with gilt initials "RB"See Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF LOUIS VUITTON SOFT CASE LUGGAGEcomprising: nine bags; five assorted suit bags, four assorted standard suitcases; made for the American market, with labels for various retailers; Provenance: The Estate of Philip Fowler, Bel Air CA;See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Louis Vuitton Soft Case Luggagecirca 1980; comprising two rectangular suitcases (Excluding handles: 21 x 31 x 10 in.), one duffel bag (Excluding handle:12 x 23 x 15 in.), and one garment bag (Laid flat: 51 x 23 x 6 in.); together wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Louis Vuitton Soft Case Suitcases; Together with a Crocodile SuitcaseTwo Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Case Suitcases Larger 19 1/4 x 27 x 8 1/2 inches (48.9 x 68.6 x 21.6 cm); Together with a Crocodile Suitcase, Made by Martinez, Panama, 14 x 24 x 9 1/4 inches (3See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Louis Vuitton Soft Case Suitcases; Together with aTwo Louis Vuitton Soft Case Suitcases Height of larger 19 1/4 inches, width 27 inches, depth 8 1/2 inches; Together with a Crocodile Suitcase. Made by Martinez, Panama. Height 14 inches, width 24 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP OF FOUR LOUIS VUITTON STYLE SOFT CASE SUITCASESCondition: each bag with varying levels of wear, mostly to lower edges and underside; some wear to uppers 28 1/2 inches wide; 8 inches deep; 19 inches high each bagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Four Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft-Case SuitcasesGroup of Four Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft-Case Suitcases Each 10 1/2 x 21 x 31 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Case SuitcasesTwo Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Case Suitcases Each interior with two pockets and two straps. 7 1/2 x 25 3/4 x 18 inches (19 x 65.4 x 45.7 cm). C Property of the Estate of Ms. Anne Tolstoi WallSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) LOUIS VUITTON CANVAS SOFT-SIDED LUGGAGE CASESGenuine Louis Vuitton Pegase 55 suitcase in Monogram coated canvas and Pilot Case in Damier Graphite coated canvas. Dimensions: (Pegase) H 21" x W 15" x D 7" Condition: Missing luggage tags and keys;See Sold Price
Sold2016Two (2) Pieces Vintage Louis Vuitton Luggage. IncludesTwo (2) Pieces Vintage Louis Vuitton Luggage. Includes soft sided zip around suitcase and garment bag. Signed appropriately. Suitcase is in heavily used pre-owned condition. Losses, wear. Please examiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Strap Soft Side SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton leather-strapped soft-sided luggage case with signature gold-tone LV design on brown leather ground, zipper closure. 21" H x 31" W x 11" D.See Sold Price
Sold2023COUTURE. Collection of Vintage Louis Vuitton.Collection of vintage Louis Vuitton including a shoulder bag, (2) duffel bags, and (1) soft case suitcase. From a Scarsdale, NY estate. Dimensions: soft case suitcase measures approx. 28.75" w x 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016(3pc) LOUIS VUITTON SOFT LUGGAGEincluding a folding garment bag [missing handle, tear on top], appx 22 x 23 x 11 in.; a suitcase with wheels and side zipper, 23 x 25-1/2 x 9-1/2 in.; and an attache [handle ripped but present, rip inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Poche Duffle Alize Travel BagDESCRIPTION: Poche Duffle Alize Soft Luggage Boston Suitcase Monogram Canvas Weekend Travel Bag. 2 large compartments monogramed "MB2097" in one of them. Great condition aside from a pen mark on the bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Louis Vuitton Soft Sided CasesThree Louis Vuitton Soft Sided Cases </ Comprising: A weekend bag 11 x 18 x 8 1/2 in. A small suitcase 16 x 21 x 6 in. A larger suitcase 18 1/2 x 27 x 9 in. </ </See Sold Price
Sold20213 Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft-Luggage Circa 1970's3 Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft-Luggage Suitcases Circa 1970's; with zipper closure and double buckled leather straps; each case with oval leather patch, two cases slightly smaller with gilt initials "RSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Pcs. of Louis Vuitton Monogrammed LuggageTwo Pieces of Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Luggage including an "Alize Trois Poche", a soft case with three zippered compartments, leather trim, handles and a lock and key set, h. 14", w. 21", andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Strap Soft-Side Luggage CaseVintage Louis Vuitton leather-strapped soft-side luggage suitcase with signature LV monogram print on brown leather, gold-tone metal hardware. 21" H x 32" W x 11" D. Provenance: Property from a 910 5tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram suitcase, 20th c., soft sided case with buckle straps, leather trim to corners, for the French Company, linen interior with (2) side snap in pockets, Louis Vuitton label, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram suitcase, 20th c., soft sided case with buckle straps, leather trim to corners, interior with (2) side pockets, approx. 18"h x 26"w x 9"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 1980'S LOUIS VUITTON FRENCH CO. PULLMAN CASESRare genuine Louis Vuitton Pullman 50 and Pullman 60 soft-sided suitcases in iconic Monogram coated canvas, with Vachetta leather trim. Manufactured by The French Company and retailed by Saks Fifth AvSee Sold Price
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLOUIS VUITTON 70 Suitcase Monogram Cavas Satellite Luggage M23350CA$210(8 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Men Women Golf Ball Bag (Monogram) Etui 3 balles de golf M58249$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Card Case Pass Porto 2 Cult Vertical M30494 Taiga Epicea Green Leather Accessories Men$5