(2) NEOCLASSICAL STYLE BRASS CANDLESTICKS
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pair of French, Gilt Bronze Candelabras1 day LeftBrass Candlesticks and Candelabra, Group of 51 day LeftAntique Brass Floor Candle Holders: French Empire Tripod TorcheresAntique Neoclassical Bronze Candlesticks Set of 2 C1890Feb 06, 2026Late 19th/Early 20th C. French Directoire Style Brass Candlesticks, Pair4 days LeftPair Antique Brass Stepped CandlesticksFeb 11, 2026Pair of 1940s French Rococo Revival Style Brass Over Bronze Doré CandlesticksVintage Gilt Brass Candelabras Pair 20 Tall Neoclassical Style Set of 23 days Left19th Century Neoclassical Bronze Candle SconcesFeb 08, 2026Restauration Ormolu and Bronze Candelabra, PairFeb 19, 2026Antique 1900 Bronze Italian Candlesticks - Pair of 2Pair Of Brass Candlestick Converted Electric LampsFeb 03, 2026Pair Antique Ornate Brass Candlesticks with Makers MarkFeb 06, 2026Arts & Crafts Brass 5-Branch Candelabras, PairMar 12, 2026A PAIR OF FRENCH ORMOLU CANDLESTICKS AFTER THE MODEL BY ROBERT-JOSEPH AUGUSTE, 20TH CENTURYFeb 18, 2026Pair of Antique Carved and Gilded Wood Pricket CandlesticksFeb 06, 2026