Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardropJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardrop set turquoise wide cuff 35.90 grams; 15/16"gap; circumference 6 3/8"; width 1 1/8"; oval set stone 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Native American Cuff Bracelet. BARRY HEREM. WSterling Native American Cuff Bracelet. BARRY HEREM. Wide Heavy Raven's Head Bracelet. Marked American Indian. WCSC CARTH Sterling. Incised Ravens head.Inuit Alaskan. -- Dimensions: H: 2.25 inches: W:See Sold Price
Sold2016A Bag of Assorted Jewelry1) Sterling Silver Native American cuff bracelet with cluster of coral set in large oval in front of bracelet, 3 in. W, 2) Sterling Silver Native American cuff watch with coral set into the band of thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ whirling Log motif & stampwork. 47.77Jewelry. Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ whirling Log motif & stampwork. 47.77 grams. 7 1/2" wrist circumference includes gap.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ oval central stone 77.42Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ oval central stone 77.42 grams; gap opening 1 1/2"; 6 1/4" circumferenceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver green turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, figureJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver green turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, figure on shank, 41.95 grams; gap 15/16" circumference 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Travis Teller Navajo Native American stamped sterling silver cuff bracelet. 2 3/8" Inner W, 1/4"WTravis Teller Navajo Native American stamped sterling silver cuff bracelet. 2 3/8" Inner W, 1/4"W (cuff)See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2015Dan Jackson, Navajo sterling stampwork cuff bracelet,Dan Jackson, Navajo sterling stampwork cuff bracelet, 3/4" w x 2-1/2" inside width, 2.23 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on both,Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on both, cuff w/ single oval green stone is slightly bentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bennie Touchine, Navajo sterling & turquoise cuffBennie Touchine, Navajo sterling & turquoise cuff bracelet, 1-1/8" w x 2-3/4" inside width, 1.385 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tom Hawk, Navajo sterling cuff bracelet, chevronTom Hawk, Navajo sterling cuff bracelet, chevron pattern, 7/8" w x 2-3/8" inside width, 2.485 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, six stone square turquoise cuff, oneJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, six stone square turquoise cuff, one stone has a crack & missing a small piece of sterling. 12 small square stones w/ sterling bead desiSee Sold Price
Sold20153 Navajo sterling stampwork cuff bracelets, 2 Tahe3 Navajo sterling stampwork cuff bracelets, 2 Tahe Family, one marked "DP", largest 1/4" w x 2-5/8" inside width, 4.51 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2020One Large Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletOne Large W.Begay Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet. Measures 2 1/2 inches high x 3 inches long. 1See Sold Price
Sold20153 Navajo sterling twisted wire cuff bracelets, largest3 Navajo sterling twisted wire cuff bracelets, largest 1/4" w x 2-3/4" inside width, 4.645 TOSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Native American J. Chavez$110
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$50
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Early$100
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Malachite Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155(1 bid)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Lapis Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Lapis Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling A. Wallace$140
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling A. Wallace$78
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff Marked Nora Tahe Bill$80
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked W.B.$60
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Zuni Bracelet Sterling Silver Inlay Gemstones$50