Sold20231970's Nolan Ryan Topps Baseball Cards(5) cards of the HOF pitching king. 1973 #220, 1974 #20, 207. 1975 #7, 1976 #330.See Sold Price
Sold20221972-1993 Topps NFL Football Cards (HOF & RC) (20)1972-1991 Topps / Score NFL Football Cards (HOF & RC) (20 Total). Includes a 1972 Topps #144 Bobby Douglass, 1976 Topps #308 Len Dawson, 1975 Topps #416 Joe Theismann (Rookie Card), 1978 Topps #290 RoSee Sold Price
Sold202278 Baseball CardsDESCRIPTION: Includes 28 1976 with Carlton #355 and Schmidt #480, 21 1977 with Schmidt #140 and 29 1978 with Carlton #540, Rose #20 and Schmidt #360. KE.IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the termSee Sold Price
Sold2018Weird World Baseball Cards.Funny facts quiz cards. In original box and in original packets. Funky Sales Corp.See Sold Price
Sold20231976 Topps baseball West Corps. Cello Fun Packs Vending Box with HOFs Showing20 packs per box, 10 cards per pack, West Corps. Was a repacking company in he 1970s, Willie Stargell, Thurman Munson, Fergie Jenkins, Joe Morgan and moreSee Sold Price
Sold20211976 Topps Baseball Cello Fun Pack Vending Box(20) 10 Card Packs With Eckerlsey Rc Showing, Stars With Rice, Seaver And MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT 660 TOPPS 1976 BASEBALL CARD SETAPPEARS TO BE A COMPLETE 1976 SET WITH 660 CARDS - VERY SHARP CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2018(380+) 1976 BASEBALL CARDSIN PENNY SLEEVES, INCLUDES H.O.F.'ERS, MINOR STARS, COMMONS, ETC. - SOME DUPLICATION - AVG. EX, SOME BETTER, A FEW LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold202120 Baseball Cards 1950's - 1970's incl Thurman Munson ,20 Baseball Cards 1950's - 1970's incl Thurman Munson , Harvy Keen , Fergie Jenkins, Jim Bunning , etcSee Sold Price
Oct 02Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (27) 1976 Topps Traded Baseball Cards - Varying Conditions$1
Oct 02Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (20) Assorted 1960's Topps Baseball Cards - Varying Conditions$1
5 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpLot of 21 TOPPS YANKEES 1976, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1988, 1989, 1990 baseball cards$5
23 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of 20 - 1976 Topps Football - HOF - Varying Conditions$1(1 bid)
Oct 02Jasper52Dwight Baird - If Abner Only Knew-Cooperstown - 1990 Offset Lithograph - SIGNED 20" x 30"$20