Sold2024Group of (4) 2000, 2005, 2016, and 2017 American Silver Eagle 1oz. Fine Silvers4oz. totalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sacagawea Golden Dollar Set 2000- 2005 P-D-SSacagawea Golden Dollar Set 2000- 2005 P-D-S contains (18) uncirculated $1 coins in a holder.See Sold Price
Sold20202000 & 2005 US STATE QUARTER PROOF SETS, 10 COINS2000 & 2005 US STATE QUARTER PROOF SETS, 10 COINSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Loughlin, Untitled (Brute)USA, c. 2000-2005 oil on wood panel 22 1/2” x 22 1/4” Provenance: Acquired directly from the artist; Collection of Paul Johnson Exhibited: Robert Loughlin Collection, Paul Johnson's PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set of 5 works by Irving B. Haynes(lot of 5) Irving B. Haynes (American, 1927-2005), Untitleds, 2000-2005, acrylics on paper, each monogrammed and dated lower right, each signed and dated verso, overall (all unframed): 30"h x 22"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael K. Lee (Hawaiian, b.1960) 5 Sculptural BowlsMichael K. Lee (Hawaiian, b.1960) 5 Sculptural Bowls. Carved from lignum vitae, mila, Gabon ebony, koa and yellowheart. Each signed and dated. C.2000-2005. Size: ranging from 2'' x 2'' x 2'' (5 x 5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gudaev Kostyantyn - Ukrainian soulTitle: Gudaev Kostyantyn - Ukrainian soul Description: Graduated from Odessa fine art school and college. Between 2000-2005 was a missionary in Yakutia. Since 2014 works and lives in Western Ukraine.See Sold Price
Sold202369- 2000-2005 US MINT UNCIRCULATED SETS69- 2000-2005 US Mint Uncirculated Sets all in EnvelopesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mardi Gras- Group of Fifteen Rex Lady's Ducal Badges,Mardi Gras- Group of Fifteen Rex Lady's Ducal Badges, consisting of 1999; 2000-2005 in original boxes; and 2006-2013 in original boxes. (15 Pcs.)See Sold Price
Sold2024Centennial Collection Bill Fenton Burmese Art Glass VaseFenton rose pattern limited edition art glass vase with ruffled edge top. T. Kelley artist signed vase from the Bill Fenton Centennial Collections 2000-2005. Measuring approx 10" tall and in good condSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pearl Export EXL Series Drum KitPearl Export Series 2000 - 2005 Amber fade. Kit includes everything pictured. Bass drum pedal is missing beater.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lladro 6689 Perfect Drive Porcelain Female Golfer"A Perfect Drive" Porcelain Figurine. Designed by Marco Antonio Nogueron. Released 2000-2005. Is approx 5" x 5" x 15 1/2". Figurine is in good, used condition with some wearing onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes "Les Chevaux des Moghols" Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: Hermes "Les Chevaux des Moghols" one hundred percent silk scarf, by Jean De Fougerolle, issued in 1993, 1997/98, 2000, 2005, 2006. Signed and with hand rolled hem. In light peach hues witSee Sold Price
Sold202111 Takara Neo Blythe Miniature Fashion Doll GroupJapan,2000-2005 Group includes two miniature Takara Blythe fashion dolls new in box, two loose miniature dolls, complete set of six Blythe Belle Kaiyodo miniature figures, and miniature Blythe figureSee Sold Price
Sold202111 Christie's Catalogs for Chinese Works of Artbetween 2000-2005, some with sold price listSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR UNCIRCULATED WALKING LIBERTY SILVER DOLLARSGroup of four Walking Liberty silver dollars. Includes a 2000, 2005, 2006, and 2014. All appear to be uncirculated.See Sold Price
Sold20196 US Silver Proof Sets 2000-2005 in original packaging.2000-2005 in original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) STEIFF CLUB BEARS:2000 & 2005- BLACK BEAR - WITH CHEST TAG WHITE EAR FLAG- DRESSED FOR AN OCCASION WEARING A BLUE SATIN BOW TIE. C.O.A & BOX - SILVER GRAY 2005 BEAR RED & WHITE EAR FLAG, WHITE CHEST TAG BOX- C.O.A BOTHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Canadian Stamp CollectionTwo 3 ring Binders of 60 double sided Vario Pages of Canadian Stamps; mint and used including Souvenir Sheets and First Day Covers (1970s-80s). Plus one Canadian FDC Album of 100 FDCs, (2000-2005). IMSee Sold Price
Sold2020U.S. PROOF SETS FROM THE 2000'S2-EACH 2000-2005, 1-2006 & 1-2010 ESTIMATE $115 - $130.See Sold Price
Sold2023POKEMON JAPANESE CARDS PSA GRADEDPOKEMON JAPANESE CARDS PSA GRADED PSA graded Pokémon Japanese Reverse Foil and Holo cards. From 2000-2005. Includes: 2005 Golem Mirage Forest 1st Edition (9.0) 2000 P.M. Neo 2 EnteiSee Sold Price
Nov 03Modern JewelryCarvin French CHRYSOPHRASE DIAMOND PINK SAPPHIRE YELLOW GOLD EXOTIC FLOWER RING$21,250
BonhamsChâteau Lafite Rothschild 2000 (1) Château Lafite Rothschild 2005, Pauillac 1er Grand ...£850