Sold20222004 Topps Cracker Jack Yadier Molina RC #2042004 Topps Cracker Jack Yadier Molina RC #204See Sold Price
Sold20232004 Topps Cracker Jack Yadier Molina RC #2042004 Topps Cracker Jack Yadier Molina RC #204See Sold Price
Sold20222004 Topps Heritage Yadier Molina RC #3552004 Topps Heritage Yadier Molina RC #355See Sold Price
Sold20212004 Topps Baseball Series I Set - Yadier Molina RC2004 Topps Baseball Series I Set - Yadier Molina RCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rickey St. Louis- Americans 2004 TOPPS CRACKER JACK BRANCH RICKEY ST. LOUIS BROWNS #133. Ex2004 TOPPS CRACKER JACK BRANCH RICKEY ST. LOUIS BROWNS #133. Ex ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20242004 Topps Baseball Complete Factory Sealed Set2004 Topps Baseball Complete Factory Sealed Set, Yadier Molina RookieSee Sold Price
2022Topps / Panini Yadier Molina Baseball Cards (8)Topps / Panini / Upper Deck Yadier Molina MLB Baseball Cards (8 Total). Includes a 2004 Upper Deck #140 Yadier Molina (Rookie Card), 2010 Topps #WTWY YM Yadier Molina, 2015 Panini Diamond Kings #18 YaSee Sold Price
Sold20222004 Factory Sealed Topps Major League Baseball Series2004 Factory Sealed Topps Major League Baseball Series 1 & 2 Complete Set Molina RcSee Sold Price
Sold2017SGC 3 1915 E145 Cracker Jack #30 Ty CobbSGC 3 1915 E145 Cracker Jack #30 Ty CobbSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cracker Jack Reverse Glass SignCracker Jack reverse glass sign. Overall 24" x 33".See Sold Price
Sold20211915 Cracker Jack Nap Lajoie #66 SGC 4 Iconic Card and1915 Cracker Jack Nap Lajoie #66 SGC 4 Iconic Card and SeriesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cracker Jack Neon Sign works / 14"H, 31 3/4" x 6 1/2"Vintage Cracker Jack Neon Sign works / 14"H, 31 3/4" x 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim Shinabarger (b. 1966), "Cracker Jack," 2010, Patinated bronze, 13" H x 3.5" W x 9.5" D; withTim Shinabarger(b. 1966)"Cracker Jack," 2010Patinated BronzeEdition: 23/35Signed, dated, and numbered in the casting: Time Shinabarger / (C) 1013" H x 3.5" W x 9.5" D; with baSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cracker Jack Vending Machine w/ Key 30 1/2"H, 9 1/2" x 5 1/2"Vintage Cracker Jack Vending Machine w/ Key 30 1/2"H, 9 1/2" x 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Harmon Killebrew 1955 Topps RC #124 PSA 7Harmon Killebrew 1955 Topps RC #124 PSA 7 NM. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinSee Sold Price
Sold2023H.C. Westermann Sculpture(Horace Clifford Westermann, American, 1922-1981) Death of Cracker Jack, 1967, signed on inscribed and stepped oak plinth "W.C. Westermann", wood, mixed media, metal, and Pyrex glass bell jar on a wooSee Sold Price
Sold2017JAMES TWITTY (American. 1916-1994)“Cracker Jack”. Signed l/r. Oil on Canvas. Measuring 60” by 60”. Framed. (Cond: good) (500/700) Provenance: Findlay Galleries. Palm Beach, FLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe Bryant 1996-97 Topps Chrome RC BGS 9 No GreeningKobe Bryant 1996-97 Topps Chrome RC BGS 9 No GreeningSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe Bryant 1996-97 Topps #138 RC (BCCG 10)Kobe Bryant 1996-97 Topps #138 RC (BCCG 10)See Sold Price
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncShoeless JOE JACKSON Cracker Jack Baseball Card$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICKEY MANTLE Promo CRACKER JACK Baseball Card$6
Jun 15Mynt Auctions49ers Joe Montana "HOF 2000" Signed 1981 Topps #216 RC Card Auto 10! BAS Slab 4$10
Jun 12Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2020 Topps Chrome Luis Robert '85 Topps Design RC #85TC-17 SGC Mint+ 9.5$1