Sold20232011-12 Panini NBA Hoops Basketball Unopened Pack2011-12 Panini NBA Hoops Basketball Unopened PackSee Sold Price
Sold2024(48) BASKETBALL STAR CARDS, JORDAN plusGOLD CARDS 3 1/2 x 5, JORDAN PLAQUE, (12) NBA HOOPS COLLECT A BOOK LOT, (9) WNBA CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anthony Davis 2019-20 Nba Hoops Zero Gravity #12 Holo Los Angeles LakersAnthony Davis 2019-20 Nba Hoops Zero Gravity #12 Holo Los Angeles LakersSee Sold Price
Sold20211990-91 NBA HOOPS SAM VINCENT MICHAEL JORDAN #12 JERSEYTitle: 1990-91 NBA HOOPS SAM VINCENT MICHAEL JORDAN #12 JERSEY Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. THE ACTUAL CARSee Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Prizm Silver Holo 12 Card Lot2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Prizm Silver Holo 12 Card LotSee Sold Price
Sold20212019/20 Panini NBA Hoops Premium Stock Basketball12 Packs Per Box / 12 Cards Per PackSee Sold Price
Sold202391-'92 NBA HOOPS BASKETBALL CARDSGreat for collectors! This is a large collection of NBA Hoops basketball cards dating from '91-'92. Potential great treasures to be found! New old stock. Box measures approx. 15 x 12 x 4"... approx shSee Sold Price
SoldFactory sealed wax box of 1992-93 Skybox NBA Hoops Series I basketball cardsFactory sealed wax box of 1992-93 NBA Hoops Series I basketball cards, 36 packs, 12 cards per pack, near mint as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold20241990-91 NBA Hoops Basketball Complete Set W/ David Robinson 2nd Year, Sam Vincent Jordan #12 Jersey1990-91 NBA Hoops Basketball Complete Set W/ David Robinson 2nd Year, Sam Vincent Jordan #12 Jersey Card, & Mark Jackson Menendez Twins CardSee Sold Price
Sold20221990 NBA HOOPS Collect a Books Series 1 Sealed 12 Cards Set # 2 Barkley Ewing Sealed1990 NBA HOOPS Collect a Books Series 1 Sealed 12 Cards Set # 2 Barkley Ewing SealedSee Sold Price
Sold20221989-1995 NBA Basketball Rookie Cards (HOF) (12)1989-1995 NBA Basketball Rookie Cards (HOF) (12 Total). Includes a 1989-1990 NBA Hoops #138 David Robinson (Rookie Card), 1990-91 Skybox #268 Shawn Kemp (Rookie Card), 1990-91 Skybox #95 Tim HardawaySee Sold Price
Sold2020Jack D. Woods (American, 1930-2011) Taos Hoop Dancer,Jack D. Woods (American, 1930-2011) Taos Hoop Dancer, bronze edition 4/12, 1972Height 20 1/2 inches. Base measures 7 1/2 x 7 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of 123 Packs of 1996-97 NBA Hoops Basketball CardsA Group of 123 Packs of 1996-97 NBA Hoops Basketball CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Falls, Untitled (Topanga 5)Sam Falls Untitled (Topanga 5) 2011-12hand-dyed linen and metal grommets 61 h × 35 w in (155 × 89 cm) Provenance: American Contemporary, Inc., New York | Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rocco Armento (1924-2011 ) 12" high bronze seated cat sculpture, wonderful form and patina, directlyRocco Armento (1924-2011 ) 12" high bronze seated cat sculpture, wonderful form and patina, directly from his estate in Woodstock, New York, hwere he lived and taught at the School of Visual Arts in NSee Sold Price
Sold2016KAWS DrawingAn original drawing, signed and dated From his 2011/12 FOCUS show at the Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth which was signed at the preview. Measures: 11 x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold202432 - Michael Jordan Cards with Inserts1989 All-star #21, 1993 Upper Deck Skylights #466, 1991 NBA Hoops Team USA #579, 1991 Fleer #29, and Much MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2023George Nakashima Black Walnut DresserGeorge Nakashima Black Walnut Dresser, top with one free-edge, four drawers, h. 30 in., w. 36 in., d. 21 in. Provenance: Rago Auction, Lambertville, NJ, Jun. 12, 2011, lot 1072; Estate of Eric BloomquSee Sold Price
Sold2021HAND WOVEN ANTIQUE HERIZ RUGIran. Antique hand-woven Heriz area rug. Approx. 9'3" x 12'4" (111" x 148")See Sold Price
Sold2023Mira Nakashima Black Walnut "Greenrock" StoolMira Nakashima Black Walnut "Greenrock" Stool, 1994, signed "Nakashima 9.9.94", wool cushion, h. 15 in., w. 21 in., d. 21 in. Provenance: Rago Auction, Lambertville, NJ, Jun. 12, 2011, lot 1460; EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE HAND WOVEN HERIZ SERAPI RUGIran. Antique hand-woven Heriz Serapi area rug Approx. 9'3" x 12'7" (111" x 151").See Sold Price
Sold2022Dine [Navajo], General Area Rug, ca. 1945Dine [Navajo] General Area Rug, ca. 1945handspun wool, natural and aniline dye78 x 44 in. (198.12 x 111.76 cm.) Private Collection, New MexicoSee Sold Price
Sold2021HELEN FRANKENTHALER 1928-2011 LITHOGRAPH ON PAPERHelen Frankenthaler (1928-2011) "Orange Hoop", Lithograph in colors on Auvergne a la Main paper, signed in pencil, dated and numbered 6/24 . Image size 19 1/4 x 13 3/4in (48.9 x 34.9cm). Sheet size 25See Sold Price
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2011-12 NBA Hoops Rookie Impact #18 Gustavo Ayon Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Ho$50
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2011-12 NBA Hoops #34 Anderson Varejao Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Cavaliers$62
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2011-12 NBA Hoops #71 Goran Dragic Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Rockets$66
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2011-12 NBA Hoops #48 Danilo Gallinari Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2011-12 Panini NBA Hoops #83 Josh McRoberts Signed Rookie Card AUTO PSA Slabbed$62
13 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2011-12 Panini NBA Hoops #75 Luis Scola Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Rock$66
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2011-12 Panini NBA Hoops #228 DeMar DeRozan Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Raptors$160
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #111 Greg Monroe Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$78
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(22) 2011-12 Mattel Hot Wheels Boulevard Die-Cast-MOC-NOS$90(3 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(20) 2011-12 Mattel Hot Wheels Boulevard- MOC - NOS$100(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare MICHAEL JORDAN Signed Refractor Basketball Card$6(1 bid)