Sold20222012-13 UD SP AUTHENTIC NO. 17 LEBRON JAMES (GCG 9)2012-13 UD SP AUTHENTIC NO. 17 LEBRON JAMES (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold202220116-17 UD SP AUTHENTIC NO. 153 CONNOR MCDAVID (GCG 9)20116-17 UD SP AUTHENTIC NO. 153 CONNOR MCDAVID (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222016-17 UD SP AUTHENTIC #106 CONNOR McDAVID AUTHENTIC2016-17 UD SP AUTHENTIC #106 CONNOR McDAVID AUTHENTIC MOMENTS (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222016-17 UD SP AUTHENTIC #104 CONNOR McDAVID AUTHENTIC2016-17 UD SP AUTHENTIC #104 CONNOR McDAVID AUTHENTIC MOMENTS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lebron James 2012-13 Upper Deck SP Authentics St Mary's High School #17Lebron James 2012-13 Upper Deck SP Authentics St Mary's High School #17See Sold Price
Sold20222020-21 DONRUSS OPTIC NO. 13 LEBRON JAMES (GCG 9)2020-21 DONRUSS OPTIC NO. 13 LEBRON JAMES (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UD SP AUTHENTIC NO. 183 QUINN HUGHES JERSEY CARD 220/599 (GCG 9.5)2019-20 UD SP AUTHENTIC NO. 183 QUINN HUGHES JERSEY CARD 220/599 (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222003-04 UD VICTORY NO.101 LEBRON JAMES SP (BGS 9)2003-04 UD VICTORY NO.101 LEBRON JAMES SP (BGS 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222020-21 UD SP GAME USED NO. 128 NIKOLAI KNYZHOV AUTHENTIC ROOKIES AUTO (GCG 9.5)2020-21 UD SP GAME USED NO. 128 NIKOLAI KNYZHOV AUTHENTIC ROOKIES AUTO (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Doroksh CarpetLarge Doroksh 540 x 420 cm (17' 9" x 13' 9") Persia, ca. 1920 Condition: used, low pile in places, foundation partially visible, several old repairs, scattered small moth damages, signs of use Warp: cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Important Coptic Biblical vellum fragment of GalatiansA set of three Coptic vellum fragments including an important Coptic vellum fragment, written in a two column codex, of the Biblical passage Galatians 3:2, 9-10, 13, and 17, c. 6th-8th Century AD, whiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wolf Kahn (German/American, 1927-2020) UntitledWolf Kahn (German/American, 1927-2020) Untitled Signed, located, and dated 'Venice 77' bottom right, pastel on paper. (13 3/4 x 17 in. (34.9 x 43.2cm)) Provenance Private Collection, PhiladelphiaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEBRON JAMES Autographed St. Vincent-St. Mary AuthenticLEBRON JAMES Autographed St. Vincent-St. Mary Authentic High School Jersey UDASee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Graded Ken Griffey Jr. Baseball Cards2007 SP Authentic Baseball Card #11 Ken Griffey Jr. - Cincinnati Reds, 1989 Topps Traded #41T Ken Griffey Jr Rookie PSA NM-MT 8 Mariners, 1989 Topps Traded #41T Ken Griffey Jr Rookie Mint 9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marshall Maynard Fredericks(Michigan, Illinois, 1908-1998) Gazelle, signed "Marshall M. Fredericks", patinated bronze, 32 x 17 x 9-1/2 in., with travertine and weathered marble pedestal base, 49 x 13-3/4 x 16 in. Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE TAOTIE PATTERN AMPHORA CUPH:17.5cm L:13.8cm W:9.5cm Wt:809gSee Sold Price
Sold2023IRVING RAMSEY WILES OIL ON PANELIrving Ramsey Wiles (1861-1948, NY) oil on panel of a cottage, signed lower left, verso is a painted scene with sailboats. 9.5" x 13.5" ss / 17" x 21" oaSee Sold Price
Sold2016THIRTEEN VOLUMES OF 'KONG ZI MIAO' STONE RUBBINGS13 accordion albums with blue cloth paper covers, stored in two string tied wood board covers. Largest size: 31 x 17 x 9 cm (12 x 6 3/4 x 3 3/4 in).See Sold Price
Sold2024WILLIAM HENRY HUNT SELF PORTRAITWilliam Henry Hunt (1806-1879, UK) framed and matted pencil self portrait with a W.S. Fine Art Gallery label. 9.5" x 6" ss / 17.5" x 13.75" oaSee Sold Price
SoldAdriano Manocchia (born 1951) Quiet Times 9 3/4 x 13 1/2 in. framed 13 1/4 x 17 in. (Painted in...Adriano Manocchia (born 1951) Quiet Times signed 'Adriano Manocchia ©' (lower right) oil on board 9 3/4 x 13 1/2 in. framed 13 1/4 x 17 in. Painted in 1997. Footnotes: Provenance Property from anSee Sold Price
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsLeBron James & Dwight Howard 2005 SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Dual Auto /50 #SD-JH (PSA 9, Auto$2,750
May 24Eldred'sWILLIAM P. TYNER (America, 1935-1987), Set of eight decoy portraits., Acrylics on paper, 5" x 9"$400
6 days LeftSTAIRUtagawa Hiroshige: Fireworks at Ryōgoku Bridge, from the series One Hundred Famous Views of Edo$150
7 days LeftNew England Auctions - Fred GiampietroRare Pair of French Handled Cast Iron Urns$125(2 bids)