20222022 Tesla Model X Plaid AWD W/Full Self Driving (15% BP)2022 Tesla Model X Plaid AWD W/Full Self Driving and Autopilot (15% BP) - Only 4600 miles. This Tesla Model X delivers a Electric engine powering this Automatic transmission. FULL SELF-DRIVING CAPABILSee Sold Price
Sold20232021 Dodge Challenger SRT Super Stock (Petty's Garage)2021 Dodge Challenger SRT Super Stock Tuned/Petty's Garage Stage 1 (15% BP) - Only 3500 miles. This 2021 Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat Super Stock has had over $15,000 in modifications by Petty's GaragSee Sold Price
Sold20202012 Range Rover HSE W/DVD Player (15% BP)2012 Range Rover HSE W/83K Miles & DVD Player (Black/Beige) - This 2012 Range Rover HSE has a jet black exterior and beige with black piping interior. The vehicle is in overall good condition, with noSee Sold Price
Sold202267333: Leone Panisson (Italian, 20/21st century) LargeLeone Panisson (Italian, 20/21st century) Large Vase, 2013, Vetreria Bisanzio Gallery Blown glass 15 x 14 x 5-1/2 inches (38.1 x 35.6 x 14.0 cm) Signed and dated by the artist PROVENANCE: Palm Beach MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Holly Roberts Orange Head (with Elvis), 2013Holly Roberts (American, b. 1951) Orange Head (with Elvis), 2013 Mixed media with collage on board 12 x 14 (in) 13 x 15 x 1.5 (in) Framed Signed in pen Holly Roberts, verso Titled and dated, verso.See Sold Price
Sold20192012 McLaren MP4-12C Coupe W/Upgrades 12% BP2012 McLaren MP4-12C 2-Door Coupe W/Model Year 2013 Upgrades (Only 33,000 Miles) - This extremely rare car is in great running condition with under 33K miles. It has a silver tone exterior with a redSee Sold Price
Sold2020DRAPEA BISCUITS "BP"CIRCA 1930 - TIN LITHOGRAPH WITH WIND-UP MECHANISM PLANE - D.19 15 1/2" X 14 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Large Maya Hardstone Celt Length 14 inches (35.6 cm).A Large Maya Hardstone Celt Mexico, Circa 650-900 A.D. Length 14 inches (35.6 cm). Property from a Chicago Collection Provenance: Estate of Dr. John Frederick Schaeffer (29 August 1945-15 December 202See Sold Price
Sold2016WALTER MATIA (AMERICAN/MD/OH, b. 1953) BRONZE ''GOLDENWALTER MATIA (AMERICAN/MD/OH, b. 1953) BRONZE ''GOLDEN RULE'' - Eagle; Signed ''Matia 14/16''; Measures 29''H x 29''W x 15''D; Provenance: Purchased from Walter Matia Curlew Castings, in 2013 for $13,See Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Jacoulet Woodblock - Le Remplacant. MongoleArtist: Jacoulet, Paul, 1902-1960 Title: Le Remplacant. Mongole Edition: 14/350 Date: 1955 Medium: Japanese woodblock print Image Size: 15 1/2 x 11 7/8 inches <See Sold Price
Sold2022Arthur Hill Gilbert (American, 1894-1970)Title: "Dunes 17 Mile Drive," (Bohemian Club exhibit label). Medium: Oil on canvas. Signed: l/r. Size: 11" x 15"; 14 1/2" x 18 1/2" (frame). Condition: There is buckling/warping in the canvas at centeSee Sold Price
Sold20211969 Chevrolet Chevelle Convertible (15% BP)1969 Chevrolet Chevelle Convertible - This classic 1969 Chevrolet Chevelle Convertible has had comprehensive restoration, and has a beautiful Hyper Metallic Blue paint job with ivory white vinyl interSee Sold Price
Sold20232019 Sea Ray SPX 210 OB (15% BP)2019 Sea Ray SPX 210 OB (15% BP) - This lightly used 2019 Sea Ray SPX 210 OB is sleek, stylish, and sporty. A day on board a Sea Ray SPX is one thrill after another. Outboard aficionados will love thiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rolex Ladies 18K Datejust Watch W/MOP Dial (15%BP)Rolex 1996 Ladies Solid 18K Yellow Gold Datejust Watch W/Limited Edition Mother of Pearl Dial *In Box W/Tag & Polish Cloth* (15%BP) - This watch is made of solid 18K yellow gold, and has a mother of pSee Sold Price
Sold201725 Gram Persian 90% Gold Coin in Gift Box (15%BP)25 Gram Persian Solid 90% Gold Coin in Vintage Leather Gift Box (15%BP) - This coin is a 25 gram, solid gold Persian coin. The coin is made of 90% solid gold, and will come in the original, vintage leSee Sold Price
Sold2022SADAO HASEGAWA (1945-1999) "Red Dan."SADAO HASEGAWA (1945-1999) "Red Dan." Double-page illustration for the story "Red Dan" by Nat Wit published in the March 1988 issue of Advocate Men, pages 14-15. Mixed media including tempera, watercoSee Sold Price
Sold2015VU CAO DAM (VIETNAMESE-FRENCH 1908-2000)VU CAO DAM (VIETNAMESE-FRENCH 1908-2000) La famille, 1973 oil on canvas 46 x 38 cm (18 1/8 x 14 15/16 inches) signed lower left PROVENANCE Irving L. Turow, Peoria, IL Wally Findlay Galleries, Chicago,See Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro giallo con diamante naturale taglioAnello in oro giallo con diamante naturale taglio brillante, lavorazione "Sforza" con all'interno incisione del peso 3,91. Peso 14,15 grSee Sold Price
Sold2022A group of (39) early 1950s horror comic booksA group of (39) early 1950's horror comic bookslot includes: Strange Mysteries No. 8 Nov. 1952; Tales from the Crypt, nos. 20, 21, 22, 25, 26, 32, and 44; The Vault of Horror, nos. 12, 13, 14, 15, 16,See Sold Price
Sold2020Cloisonne Enamel Conjoined Dragon & Phoenix VaseCLOISONNE ENAMEL CONJOINED DRAGON & PHOENIX VASE. The bottom inscribed with four-character Qianlong reign mark. Dimension: 12 5/8" L x 4 5/16" W x 14 15/16" H (32 x 11 x 38cm). A LIST OF RECOMMENDED TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desiree Roman, Newcomb, Rare and Early vaseDesiree Roman for Newcomb College Pottery Rare and Early vase with sailboats USA, 1903glazed earthenware 5.5 h × 5.75 dia in (14 × 15 cm) Impressed and glazed manufacturer's mark tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Panini Select Prizm Giannis Antetokounmpo PSA 10Offered is a 2013-14 Panini Select Silver Prizm #178 Giannis Antetokounmpo RC Rookie PSA 10 GEM MINT.See Sold Price
SoldZHANG HUAN (N. 1965) To add one meter to an anonymous mountain 1995ZHANG HUAN (N. 1965) To add one meter to an anonymous mountain 1995 signé et numéroté 14/15 sur une étiquette au revers tirage chromogénique signed and numbered 14/15 on a labSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers9 - 2013 - 14 Topps Leaf and Bowman Chrome Autos, Rookie Refractors and Chase Cards$15
BonhamsSidney Goodman (1936 - 2013) Boy in a Strong Light 20' x 14' sight size, 21 3/4' x 15 3/4' frame...$400(1 bid)
Sep 29Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCGeometric Abstract Watercolor & Pen Drawing by Bruce Barber 2013$40
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPaper Plane Kit And FineScale Modeler Magazine Lot$1
Oct 19Dan Morphy AuctionsREGINA STYLE 14 15 1/2: DISC MUSIC BOX WITH GUM VENDING MECHANISMMUSIC MACHINE$2,600
4 hrs LeftJMW Auction ServiceLot of 52 contemporary Avengers lot. Includes West Coast Avengers #14, 15, 25, 30, 32-35, 37-40,$30(2 bids)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsVintage Leather Roche Bobois Sectional Sofa 2 Pieces 94 inches & 90 inches, Clean, Original Tags$90(2 bids)
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY2 early lanterns, 18th Century pierced tin lantern & rare 4 light tin lantern with glass windows,$60(2 bids)
1156 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAlex English 2013-14 National Treasures Game Used Jersey Autographed Card$10