Sold202321 - Bo Jackson Cards with Rookies + 2 1991 MVP 10 Card Sets1986 Memphis Chicks, 1987 Donruss The Rookies, 1987 Donruss, 2 - 1987 ToppsSee Sold Price
Sold20221970 Topps Baseball Starter Set of 202 Cards with many starsA great stat to this set. The commons grade 70% Ex/Ex+, 15% Exmt or Better and 15% Vg or worse. Lot includes 2 high numbers. Stars include : 10 Yastrzemsi Exmt, 10 OPC Yastrzemki Ex++, 21 Blue RookieSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) SCORE ROOKIE/TRADED CARD SETS AND DONRUSS ROOKIES(2) 1991 ROOKIE & TRADED CARD SETS (SEALED) AND 1991 DONRUSS THE ROOKIESSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bo Jackson Signed Rookie Card (Beckett 10 Auto)Bo Jackson Signed Rookie Card (Beckett 10 Auto)See Sold Price
Sold20221990 Score Hot Card Football Complete 10 Card Insert Set - Joe Montana, Bo Jackson, Barry Sander,s1990 Score Hot Card Football Complete 10 Card Insert Set - Joe Montana, Bo Jackson, Barry Sander,s Jerry Rice, Dan MarinoSee Sold Price
Sold20211988 Topps Bo Jackson Rookie Auto Card Beckett 101988 Topps Bo Jackson Rookie Auto Card Beckett 10See Sold Price
Sold2022BO JACKSON SIGNED 1987 TOPPS ROOKIE CARD ROYALS 10 AUTO BECKETTBO JACKSON SIGNED 1987 TOPPS ROOKIE CARD ROYALS 10 AUTO BECKETTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bo Jackson 1988 Topps #327 Rookie Card (Beckett 10 Auto)Bo Jackson 1988 Topps #327 Rookie Card (Beckett 10 Auto)See Sold Price
Sold201710 card rookie football card lot numbered sureprint Eddie George Marshall Faulk Winston Luke Kuechly bo JacksonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 10 Baseball Card SetsIncludes 1990 Leaf with F. Thomas ready to grade, 1987 Donruss Opening Day Factory Sealed, 1987 Donruss with Bo Jackson and G. Maddux NMMT or better, 1990 Score Factory Sealed set, 1988 Topps, 1989-92See Sold Price
Sold2020BASEBALL CARD COLLECTOR'S LOT SEE DESCRIPTION1989, 1990, & 1991 FLEER BASEBALL TRADING CARD & LOGO STICKERS SETS, 1991 DONRUSS "THE ROOKIES" SET, AND 2-1991 SCORE MLB CARD SETS - 100 CARDS OF 1-893 INCLUDING "HOT ROOKIE" CARD IN EACH ESTIMATE $4See Sold Price
Sold2018BASEBALL CARD LOT:(150+) 1977 TOPPS BASEBALL CARDS - POOR TO FAIR, (500 +/-) BO JACKSON CARDS INCLUDES SOME FOOTBALL CARDS & ROOKIES - N.MT, 1983 TOPPS NEAR SET (INCLUDES GWYNN, BOGGS & SANDBERG), 1984 TOPPS NEAR SET WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gem Mint 10 BO JACKSON Rookie Football Card1988 Topps BO JACKSON Gem Mint 10 Rookie Football Card – Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of (10) MLB stars Rookie Cards including BoLot of (10) MLB stars Rookie Cards including Bo Jackson, Greg Maddux, Barry BondsSee Sold Price
Sold20191986 Donruss Bo Jackson Rookie Card #431986 Donruss Bo Jackson Rookie Card #43 Gem Mint 10. Ed Bedrick Autographs is pleased to let you know that your item has an Independent Authentication and that the accompanying Certificate (COA) encloSee Sold Price
Sold2023BO JACKSON SIGNED 1987 TOPPS ROOKIE CARD ROYALS BAS 10BO JACKSON SIGNED 1987 TOPPS ROOKIE CARD ROYALS BAS 10See Sold Price
Sold2020COLLECTORS LOT OF BASEBALL CARD SETS1989 FLEER TRADING CARDS & LOGO STICKER SET, 2-1991 SCORE CARD EA. INCLUDE "HOT ROOKIE" CARD (100 OF SERIES 1-893), 2- 1991 FLEER TRADING CARD & LOGO STICKER SETS, & 1991 "THE ROOKIES" PUZZLE & CARD SSee Sold Price
Sold20231988 Topps Bo Jackson Super Rookie Football CardsOne card PSA Rated, the other 2 cards not but are also in very good condition; 3 Cards TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2016(3) Football Rookie Cards, BCCG 10Lot of 3 Football Rookie Cards. All Graded BCCG 10, Mint. Includes 1988 Topps Bo Jackson, 2004 Topps Ben Roethlisberger, and 2012 SI for Kids Andrew Luck.See Sold Price
Sold20221991 Ballstreet Baseball Series 2 Complete 10 Card Set1991 Ballstreet Baseball Series 2 Complete 10 Card SetSee Sold Price
Sold20231986 Topps Traded Baseball Card Sealed Set (132) w/ Barry Bonds, Bo Jackson, Jose Canseco, Will1986 Topps Traded Baseball Card Sealed Set (132) w/ Barry Bonds, Bo Jackson, Jose Canseco, Will Clark Rookie CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of (10) Baseball Rookie and Prospect Cards - Barry Bonds, Bo Jackson, Jose CansecoLot of (10) Baseball Rookie and Prospect Cards - Barry Bonds, Bo Jackson, Jose CansecoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 BO JACKSON Topps Rookie Football Cards1988 Topps Super Rookie and In Action Rookie Cards - EncasedSee Sold Price
May 13Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) 1991 Score Football Rookies & Traded Sealed Sets$2(2 bids)
Jun 05TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Archaeological Books - Records of the Medieval Sword and Medieval Catalogue [2]£5
953 Lots AwayKey Date Coins1991 United States Mint Set in Original Government Packaging, 10 Coins Inside!$10
693 Lots AwayKey Date Coins1991 United States Mint Set in Original Government Packaging, 10 Coins Inside!$10
1818 AuctioneersGB 2010's RANGE OF PHQ CARDS 2013-4 BY SETS & FDC's 2010 ONWARDS IN 3 VOLUMES Three RM albums, 2£18
May 13Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) 1991 Upper Deck Final Edition Baseball Sealed Sets - Pedro Martinez$1(1 bid)