2023Chinese Qing Carved Moss in Snow Jadeite Jade 14k Gold Ladies Vintage Ring Size 10Title: Chinese Qing Carved Moss in Snow Jadeite Jade 14k Gold Ladies Vintage Ring Size 10 Description: Gorgeous translucent piece of moss in snow jadeite that was carved into an appealing fruit motif.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 18K Yellow Gold & Carved Jade RingVintage 18K yellow gold and carved floral motif jade ring, marked: "18K." 1.0" L x 0.93" W x 1.25" H. Size: 6. Approx: 15.8 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold201718k Gold Natural Carved Jadeite Jade Ruby RingMETAL: 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: ring size - 6 1/4, ring top is 16mm x 28mm. GEMSTONES: ruby, natural jadeite jade - comes with a copy of Jewellery Trade Lab Limited report. WEIGHT: 9.4 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Type A Untreated 14K Yellow Gold Jade Jadeite Carved Flower Fine Diamond Statement RingDescribed & Photographed By: Dillon 58808 NGDE Title: Vintage Type A Untreated 14K Gold Jade Jadeite Fei Cui Carved Flower Fine Diamond Statement Ring Description:Vintage Type A Untreated 14K Gold JadSee Sold Price
Sold202318K GOLD WEDDERIAN JADE RING & 14K EARCLIPS, NEW YORK1 carved jade or jadeite ring depicting entwined creatures set in yellow gold mounting, stamped “18k” & “Wedderien” 1.25" x 1.25" x 1.5", size 7.5, stone approximately 25.5mm xSee Sold Price
Sold201718K YELLOW RING LUCKY GREEN FROG RING18K YELLOW RING LUCKY GREEN FROG RING: 18k yellow gold ring mounted with a carved green frog (jade or jadeite) and faceted quartz, size 4.25, weight: 3.07g, 1.97dwt. PROVENANCE: From the personal, cuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg 18k Gold Carved Amethyst Jade Diamond Designer RingVintage 18k Gold Carved Amethyst Nephrite Jade Diamond Designer Signed Flower Ring 1960s Description: A designer signed ca. 1960s 18k gold & diamond floral motif ring featuring skillfully carved amethSee Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL DOUBLE CABOCHON JADEITE RINGThe translucent green jadeite carved as center stone partially bezel set in a 18K gold ring. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.6224536059 stating the jadeite is of natural color and no indications oSee Sold Price
Sold2021A carved jade Buddha ring18k yellow gold Designed as a jadeite jade green Buddha head measuring 19mm x 16.5mm, attached to a carved black jade shank Ring size: 10.5 15.76 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese vintage silver based jade treeChinese vintage silver based jade tree with leaves and flowers decorated with jadeite and coral (6.45"H), and seat on jade carved archer's ringSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cetified Natural Carved Jadeite Jade 18k Gold PendantPendant measures 35mm x 18mm. Decorated with certified carved natural jade, set with approx. 0.12ctw in diamonds and color stones. Marked 18k. Weight - 9.3 grams. Comes with a copy of JJA cert.GemstonSee Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of Three Jade, 18k Yellow Gold Pendants.Collection of Three Jade, 18k Yellow Gold Pendants. Including one carved jadeite jade, 18k yellow gold urn form pendant with tassels and measuring approximately 70 x 16 mm; one jadeite jade cylinder,See Sold Price
Sold2016Unique Jadeite Jade & 18K Gold RingUnique jadeite jade ring in 18K rose gold with beautiful floral pattern classic design. The center stone is a natural green jadeite double cabochon measured approximately 16.54 x 14.03 x 7.3mm at 14.1See Sold Price
Sold2019One Of A Kind 14k Yellow Gold Carved Green JadeiteShort Description: One Of A Kind 14k Yellow Gold Carved Green Jadeite Jade Ring Jade Color: Green Metal Color: Yellow Gold Gold Type: 14k Stone Size: Appro X 11 X 14 MillimSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies' 14K Gold & Jade RingLadies' 14K yellow gold ring featuring a carved jadeite jade. The ring is marked "14K" and is size 7 1/2. Gross weight of the ring is 6.59 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gump's carved Jadeite, 18k yellow gold ringGump's carved Jadeite, 18k yellow gold ring Featuring (1) carved Jadeite frog, measuring approximately 16 X 14 X 8 mm, set in an 18k yellow gold mounting, (marked GUMP'S, 18K), size 6.75, gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Carved Jadeite Jade & 14K Gold RingA Chinese jadeite jade and 14K gold ring. The elongated oval jade plaque carved to depict leaves and foliage, measures 30 mm x 12 mm x 4 mm deep. The jade is set in a 14K yellow gold ring with filigreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Handmade Mexican Taxco Virgilio 14k Gold Carved Jade RingVintage Handmade Mexican Taxco Virgilio 14k Gold Carved Jade RingVintage Handmade 14K gold and carved Jade Taxco Ring. Signed Virgilio and Stamped 14K. Size 9.75, Jade measures 20.1 x 14.7mm. 15.6 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold20154 Chinese Carved Natural Jadeite,1 Jade Rings4 Chinese Carved Natural Jadeite,1 Jade Rings. Good condition. Provenance: The 1960's Inventory of The Arts & Jade Co. Ltd., Hong Kong Antique Shop.See Sold Price
Sold2016Jadeite Jade 18K Yellow Gold Men's RingJadeite Jade 18K Yellow Gold Men's Ring. Jadeite: 9.26 mm x 19.04 mm Ring size: 9.5 Total weight: 6.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Jade Jadeite Carved Buddha PendantVintage spinach jade jadeite carved Buddha pendant. Approx. length 1 in, width 0.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021CARVED JADEITE BANDS & VINTAGE STYLE SILVER RINGS.Mid-late 20th century. Fifteen carved jadeite bands, various shades of green, assorted sizes and widths. Selection of twenty sterling silver rings including Art Nouveau and animal motifs, some with geSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Untreated Jadeite Jade 14k White Gold Vintage 1950s RingTitle: Stunning Untreated Jadeite Jade 14k White Gold Vintage 1950s Ring Description: This stunning vintage ring features 11 beautiful prell shampoo type color oval jadeite cabochons and is accentedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Diamond- Jadeite Jade Ring 4.72Ct 18k Y/gGems Type: Natural Jadeite Jade and Diamonds Ring Diamonds Round Brilliant 40 Pieces,Weight:.57 Carat Clarity:SI1,Color:H,Treatment:None Center Jade, Weight:4.15 Carat Measurement:12x9 mm Cut: CabochoSee Sold Price
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions55325: Aldo Cipullo for Cartier Jadeite Jade, Carnelian$4,000
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsVintage Natural Jadeite Jade 24k Pure Gold Antique Asian Heavy Ring$650(6 bids)
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions55040: Jadeite Jade, Diamond, Gold Earrings Stones: Ca$3,000
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Carved Jade Diamond Ruby 18K Apple Brooch Necklace$8,800
Oct 11Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesJadeite Jade Carved Pixiu Wealth Figure W/ White Gold & Ruby Stone Pendant$290
320 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers18k White Gold AGL Carved Grayish Green Jadeite Jade VS F 2.1 ctw Diamond Pendan$1(1 bid)
49 mins LeftElmwood'sA VINTAGE NATURAL ORANGE JADEITE JADE AND DIAMOND RING, 1970S in 14ct yellow gold, set with an oval£700
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Tutti-Frutti 18k Gold RING Diamond Emerald Carved Ruby Estate Jewelry$3,400
Nov 03Modern JewelryVintage Tutti-Frutti 18k Gold RING Diamond Emerald Carved Ruby Estate Jewelry$5,200
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 1.92 ctw Carved Lapis & Round Diamond 4 Section Dome Bombe Ring$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 10k Yellow Gold Oval Floral Carved Jade w/ Etched Open Work Platter Ring$1
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage 1970S Diamond GIA Natural Ruby Jade Pendant Necklace`$20,750