Sold2021GIA Emerald, Diamond and 18K RingGIA Certified 4.25 Carat Octagonal Step Cut Colombian Emerald, 1.25 Carat TW Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White and Yellow Gold Ring. Emerald with vivid color. Diamonds F-G color, VS1-VS2See Sold Price
2019GIA 5.32ct Emerald, Diamond and 14K RingGIA Certified 5.32 Carat Step Cut Emerald, Pave Set Full Cut Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14 Karat White and Yellow Gold. Emerald with vivid color. Diamonds F-G color, VS1-VS2. Unsigned. Ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2016DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING 1.55 CARAT IN 14K ROSE GOLD1.55 CT DIAMOND SET IN 14k Rose Gold, Diamond Engagement Ring. Round Brilliant Cut. Centre Diamond: 1CT, SI2, G COLOR. SIDE DIAMONDS: 0.55(APRX), VS2, F COLOR.CERTIFIED Certified by a GIA graduate AGISee Sold Price
Sold2017PEAR BRILLIANT CUT 3.34 CARAT GIA F VS2 DIAMONDPEAR BRILLIANT CUT 3.34 CARAT GIA F VS2 DIAMOND Exceptional Loose Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond of 3.34cts, GIA Certified November of 2017. VS2 clarity and F color. Measures 11.66 x 8.38 x 5.47 mm. VerySee Sold Price
Sold2015GIA Certified .91 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond andGIA Certified .91 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Ring with Flanking .20 Carat Round Cut Diamonds. Center Diamond F Color, SI2 Clarity. Signed 18K, 750. Ring Size 7. Very GooSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Burmese Ruby & Diamond Ring GIAThis is a certified and appraised 18 karat white gold Burmese ruby and natural diamond ring. The GIA certified 3.17 carat Burmese ruby is set with .68 carats of round, brilliant-cut, F-H color, VS1-SISee Sold Price
Sold2021GIA Diamond and Platinum RingGIA Certified 1.65 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and Platinum Engagement Ring. Accented with two small tapered baguette diamonds. Center diamond G color, VS2 clarity. Stamped Plat. Ring size 5-3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies GIA 2.85 Carat Diamond 18K RingLadies 18K yellow gold & platinum ring featuring a 2.85 carat round brilliant diamond, Clarity-VS2, Color-F, with GIA report number 8459038 from a report issued 5/26/94. The ring is marked "18K" and "See Sold Price
Sold2020GIA Certified Vibrant 7.25 Carat Emerald & Diamond RingMetal: 14K white gold. 1.50 carat diamonds, VS clarity and F color. 100% natural earth mined diamonds. 7.25 carat emerald, cushion cut. Emerald dimensions: 7.93 x 6.99 mm100% natural earth mined emeraSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Alexandrite and Diamond Ring14K white gold Alexandrite and Diamond ring having GIA certified Alexandrite center stone weighing 1.01 carats; set with 56 round brilliant cut diamonds, approx. 0.85 CTW, clarity VS2-SI1, color G-H;See Sold Price
Sold201814K White Gold, Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring (GIA)14K White Gold, Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring (GIA)Graduate Gemologist , 14k White Gold / TCW: 1.00 Carat / VS2 clarity - F color / Princess Cut Diamond. Excellent symmetry and polish. Perfect rinSee Sold Price
Sold201814K White Gold, Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring (GIA)14K White Gold, Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring (GIA)Graduate Gemologist , 14k White Gold / TCW: 1.00 Carat / VS2 clarity - F color / Princess Cut Diamond. Excellent symmetry and polish. Perfect rinSee Sold Price
Sold201814K White Gold, Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring (GIA)14K White Gold, Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring (GIA)Graduate Gemologist , 14k White Gold / TCW: 1.00 Carat / VS2 clarity - F color / Princess Cut Diamond. Excellent symmetry and polish. Perfect rinSee Sold Price
2022GIA CERTIFIED 9.18CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD PLATINUM RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO HEXAGON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.04 CARATS. FANCY CANARY DIAMOND IS 8.14 CARATS. MEASURES 18MM WIDE. RING SIZSee Sold Price
Sold201914K Gold and 1.20 Carat VVS White Diamond Ring (GIA)14K Yellow Gold and VVS White Diamond Ring. High end diamonds set in prong setting. TCW of the diamonds: 1.20 Carat. Color: E-F. Clarity: VVS. Certified by GIA graduate gemologist, AGI NY. Est RetailSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA CERTIFIED 9.64CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18K YELLOW GOLD PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D FILIGREE OVAL HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY CARATS. AAA RUBY IS 8.05 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.50. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASSee Sold Price
Sold20225.18CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D OVAL HALO FILIGREE DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.13 CARATS. AAA RUBY IS 4.05 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.50. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MSee Sold Price
Sold2022CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 4.39CT MULTI COLOR DIAMOND 18K 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED EXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HALO DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .77 CARATS. PEAR SHAPE FANCY DEEP BROWN DIAMOND IS VVS2 CLARITYSee Sold Price
Sold20226.56CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO FILIGREE SEMI MOON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.48 CARAT. AAA SAPPHIRE IS 5.08 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.50. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASTSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA CERTIFIED 3.98CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18K 2TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC THREE STONE SQUARE PRINCESS DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.56 CARATS. CENTER FANCY YELLOW CANARY DIAMOND IS 2See Sold Price
Sold2022GIA LARGE 3.97CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD LOVE ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC HEART SHAPE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .97 CARATS. FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 3.0 CARATS. MEASURESSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 4.15CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND PLATINUM & 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENTGIA CERTIFIED PLATINUM AND 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC CUSHION THREE STONE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .54 CARATS. CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 3.61 CASee Sold Price
Sold20221.68-Carat Diamond Engagement Ring, GIA CertifiedView a video of this lot: Click HereCrafted in 14K white gold; set with cushion brilliant cut diamond, weighing 1.68 carats, with F color and SI1 clarity, round brilliant cut diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum Emerald and Diamond Ring w/ GIAPlatinum Emerald and Diamond ring with GIA certified center octagon shaped step cut Emerald weighing approximately 2.17 carats; set with 58 round diamonds, approx. 0.74 CTW, color F-G, clarity VS1-VS2See Sold Price
Nov 03Modern JewelryTiffany & Co Schlumberger Diamond Platinum Buds RING 1.63ct E VS2 GIA Engagement$43,250
Oct 29Modern JewelryBrilliant Earth 0.46 CT F Color SI1 Platinum Diamond Engagement Ring - Size 7$2,750
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC GIA 7.80 carat Yellow Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Onyx 18K Gold Heart Retro Cocktail Ring$11,750
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryGIA 7.80 carat Yellow Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Onyx 18K Gold Heart Retro Cocktail Ring$11,000
11 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC GIA Certified Classic 1.01 Oval Cut Diamond White Gold Solitaire Engagement Ring$3,300
4 days LeftBidhaus18k Yellow Gold GIA Emerald and Diamond Ring 2.86ct Emerald 1.02ct Diamonds Size 7.75$10