Sold20223'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, VintageTitle: 3'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Vintage Runner, Faded Rug, Tribal Rug, Vintage Rug, Boho Home, Runner 3x12, Carpet, Hallway Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug RunnerTitle: 2'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug Runner 3x12, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Handmade Rug, Throw Runner Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12 Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LSee Sold Price
20222'9x13 Ft TURKISH RUNNER RUG Kitchen Decor Orange BrownTitle: 2'9x13 Ft TURKISH RUNNER RUG Kitchen Decor Orange Brown Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.9 feet Length: 13 fee Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish onSee Sold Price
Sold20233x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange DecorTitle: 3x10'5 Ft Turkish Rug Vintage Runner Pink Orange Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3 feet Length: 10.5 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish RuSee Sold Price
Sold20223x8 ft, Orange Turkish RunnerTitle: 3x8 ft, Orange Turkish Runner Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2.6 x 7.6 ft, 80 x 232 Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Rug is hand-knoSee Sold Price
Sold20222x9.2 ft, SHABBY DECOR, Beige Modern Green Pink Runner,Title: 2x9.2 ft, SHABBY DECOR, Beige Modern Green Pink Runner, Turkish Rug, Farmhouse, Natural rag Boho rug, Vintage Ivory, Brown Rare Design Rugs Date Period: 1961 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LeSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Persian Saraband Hall Runner Carpet; Approx. 16' x 3'Persian hand-knotted Saraband rug hall runner, wool and cotton, in primary colors of red, blues and ivory; secondary colors of orange, green, rust and yellow. 16 ft 7 in x 41 inches. Mid-10th century,See Sold Price
Sold2022EARLY 20th CENTURY TURKISH KILIM RUGLong rug / runner, patterned with rust, green, blues, tan & black h. 10 ft. 2 in. w. 4 ft. 1 in. Provenance: Descended through the family of the consignor n.b. Not all items are on display in our saleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Retro Patterned Hand Hooked Carpet RunnerHand Hooked runner with colorful retro pattern. Colors consist of blue, green, red, purple, peach, yellow and orange, with beige base tone. Measures approx 29in x 12 ft 9in. Rug, carpet, area rug, homSee Sold Price
Sold20223'9x11'6 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Beige Rug, VintageTitle: 3'9x11'6 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Beige Rug, Vintage Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12, Hallway Runner, Shabby Decor Rugs Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WoSee Sold Price
Sold20223'3x12'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Handmade RugTitle: 3'3x12'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Handmade Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 12.8 feet Width: 3.3 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kSee Sold Price
Sold20223x14 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Geometric RugTitle: 3x14 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Geometric Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 13.5 feet Width: 3.1 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20222'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage RugTitle: 2'6x15'4 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 15.4 feet Width: 2.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20232'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, KitchenTitle: 2'7x10'5 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Vintage Runner Rug, Vintage Runner Rug 3x11, Boho Decor, Kitchen Decor Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 2.7 feetSee Sold Price
Sold20223'1 x 10'0 Ft Turkish Runner RugTitle: 3'1 x 10'0 Ft Turkish Runner Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 3'1 x 10'0 Ft  Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Rug is hand-knoSee Sold Price
20233'3x10'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Handmade, Vintage, Purple Pink Runner, Runner 3x11, KitchenTitle: 3'3x10'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Handmade, Vintage, Purple Pink Runner, Runner 3x11, Kitchen Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 3.3 feet Length: 10.See Sold Price
Sold20223x12 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Kitchen Rug, Oushak Rug,Title: 3x12 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Kitchen Rug, Oushak Rug, Vintage Rug, Home Decor, Tribal Rug, Colorful Rug, Boho Rug, 2'6x11'7 Runner Rug, Rugs Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LSee Sold Price
Sold20223.0x7.5 Ft Turkish runner rug, Antique rug, Oushak runnerTitle: 3.0x7.5 Ft Turkish runner rug, Antique rug, Oushak runner Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 3.0x7.5 ft. (90x230 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-aSee Sold Price
Sold20223'1x10'7 Ft TURKISH RUNNER RUG Colorful Rug KitchenTitle: 3'1x10'7 Ft TURKISH RUNNER RUG Colorful Rug Kitchen Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3.1 feet Length: 10.7 fe Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-oSee Sold Price
Sold20222.7x10 ft. Turkish Runner RugTitle: 2.7x10 ft. Turkish Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 10 feet Width: 2.7 feet Description: This runner rug is hand-knotted by the AnatolSee Sold Price
Sold20212'8x9'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Striped Runner, VintageTitle: 2'8x9'8 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Striped Runner, Vintage Runner Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Oushak Rug, Colorful Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold20221.7x6.7 Ft Turkish runner rug, Vintage rug runner,Title: 1.7x6.7 Ft Turkish runner rug, Vintage rug runner, Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 1.7x6.7 ft. (52x204 cm) Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VSee Sold Price
Sold20222'1x9'4 ft. TURKISH RUNNER RUGTitle: 2'1x9'4 ft. TURKISH RUNNER RUG Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 9.4 feet Width: 2.1 feet Description: This is a one-of-a-kind Turkish vintage rugSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRed Tribal Geometric Farmhouse 3X10 Kazak Oriental Runner Rug Hallway Carpet$10
May 06Mynt AuctionsVintage Floral Tribal Style 4X9 Handmade Runner Oriental Hallway Rug Home Carpet$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsOne of Kind Vintage Handmade Floral 10X27 Serapi Oriental Rug Palatial Carpet$10
3 days LeftJasper52Hand Knotted Persian Karajeh Tribal Runner Navy Oriental Wool Area Rug 3'1" x 14'$600