Sold2017Schuco, Tippco + Paya: 3 FlugzeugeSchuco, Tippco + Paya: 3 Flugzeuge, 31-41 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, 1x Z 1- + 2x Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2017Fundkiste, darin 1 Kegel-Spiel, Alter?, kl.Fundkiste, darin 1 Kegel-Spiel, Alter?, kl. Blech-Badezimmer, stärker bespielt, ca. 21 cm, mit 2 Blech-Badewannen, 3 kl. Püppchen, Kinder-Nähmaschine, Blech lithogr., einige Kaufladen-ASee Sold Price
Sold2019TN, JEP u.a., 3 FlugzeugeTN, JEP u.a., 3 Flugzeuge, France, Japan u.a., 33-40 cm, Blech, Antrieb 2x ok + 1x defekt, LM, 1x RS, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 2 Micro RacerSchuco, 2 Micro Racer, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, 1x Okt Z 3, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold20172x Citroen2x Citroen, China, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, 1x Okt Z 2+, 1 Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+/3See Sold Price
Sold2017ASC, 2 PolizeiautosASC, 2 Polizeiautos, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, 1x Friktion ok, 1x Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2/3-, Z 1-/3-See Sold Price
Sold2019Disney, 4 FahrzeugeDisney, 4 Fahrzeuge, 12-15 cm, GemBw + Blech, 3x UW + 1x Friktion ok, teilw. LM, gemischter Zustand, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 4x Edition BMW + 3 tlg. FigurensetSchuco, 4x Edition BMW + 3 tlg. Figurenset, 1:18, Blech, Okt Z 1 Replika, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016GIVENCHY Damenshopper, karamellfarbenes Leder, 1 FüGIVENCHY Damenshopper, karamellfarbenes Leder, 1 Fülltasche mit Magnetverschluss, 3 Seitentaschen innen, davon 1x mit Reißverschluss, 1 Tragehenkel, 1 Seitentasche außen mit gesteppteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut Schuco, Amphibio, Mirako, Cadillac +Konvolut Schuco, Amphibio, Mirako, Cadillac + Wende-Limo Repro, Blech, Kst, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2017TK Toys u.a., 3 Zeitungsjungen + 1 PiratTK Toys u.a., 3 Zeitungsjungen + 1 Pirat, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold20163 riders, tin, all in all 10 cm, 1 cart, handpainted3 riders, tin, all in all 10 cm, 1 cart, handpainted sheet metal, the scratches on the paintwork are caused of old age German Description 3 Reiter, Zinn, insgesamt 10 cm, 1 Leiterwagen, Blech handlackSee Sold Price
Sold2022Canada 1981-1989. A Lot of 14 Mixed Proof SetsCanada 1981-1989. A Lot of 14 Mixed Proof Sets 1 x1981, 2 x 1982, 1 x 1983, 1 x 1984, 1x 1985, 3 x 1986, 2 x 1987 and 3 x 1989. All with COA and some with outer boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lehmann, Flugzeug + Gnom LKWLehmann, Flugzeug + Gnom LKW, Germany, 11-14 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Scheinwerfer fehlt, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, 3 SA MannerLineol, 3 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x unmarked, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, Clown mit Geige + Clown mit TrommelSchuco, Clown with Violin + Clown with Drum, mixed constr., cw ok, 1x box C 3 (bleached out), C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, 2 PanzerGama, 2 Panzer, US Z. Germany + Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, 1x Okt., Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Siku, 3 Schlepper, Zirkus + TierwagenSiku, 3 Tractors, Circus + Animal Wagon, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, 1x box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLC2 pcs Modern Winchester Steel Folding Blade Pocket Hunting Knives w/ Wood Handles. See pics.$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLC5 pcs Steel Hunting Knives w/ Sheath Assortment. 1x Tiger USA, 2x Hero Edge, 1x ShuangRong. See$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pcs Vintage Buck Folding Blade Pocket Knives Models 525 Wild Turkey & 825 100 Years. See pics.$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLC2 pcs Modern Steel Fixed Blade Knives. 1x Cold Steel 20VBSKZ, 1x Mundial MA49-5. See pics.$20(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC2 pcs Vintage Steel Fixed Blade Knives w/ Leather Sheathes. 1x Mora Edgemark, 1 PIC. See pics.$20
6 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenHPZ, Auto mit aussteigendem Fahrer, Schuco Examico & Gescha, Kofferboy€100