Sold2022Good Tibetan Buddhist 108 Coral 3 Dzi Bead RosaryGood Tibetan Buddhist 108 Coral & 3 Dzi Bead Rosary with coral Buddha Head end bead; the 108 coral beads separated by Dzi Beads into 27 x 27 x 27 x 27. Total weight 130 grams. Length 34 inches (86.5 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET OFF 3 DZI BEADS IN HARDWOOD BOXMeasurements: Width: 1.8cm, Height: 6.5 cm, Weight: 70.4g Set of Three Chinese Qing Dynasty Dzi Beads On Original Fitting Box. The Chinese name of the Dzi beads from Tibetan word can be translated toSee Sold Price
Sold20183 dzi beads in rosewood storage box3 dzi beads (2.05"L(2), 1.6"L) in rosewood storage box (1.05"Hx3"x2.13")See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NECKLACE 3 EYE DZI BEADThe natural antique butterscotch amber necklace, 66 centimeters long, with a pendant of agate Dzi bead and coral. The Dzi bead 5.8 cm long, with geometric patterns on brownish/ black ground and a threSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT 12 CHINESE JEWELRY CORAL JADEITE AGATE ,AMBERTHE LOT CONTAINS 12 ITEMS AS PICTURED.IT INCLUDES A NATURAL BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NECKLACE, A JADEITE NECKLACE AND PENDANT, A JADE BANGLE, 3 AGATE DZI BEADS, AN ADJUSTABLE NATURAL CORAL BRACELET, A CORALSee Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54 MMTHE FINELY DELINEATED BEAD SHOWING OXIDATION AND WEAR WITH AN EVEN SMOOTH PATINA. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Tibetan Agate Beads, Dzi Bead 1/2 Round Striped3 Tibetan Agate Beads: 1 Dzi Bead, 1 - 1/2 Round cabochon bead with hole along center back, 1 Striped bead with center hole. Total weight 25.3 grams. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi Beads & Agate NecklaceIncluding 6 Sino-Tibetan type dzi beads and 3 agate necklaces. Approx. 30inch L (largest agate necklace).See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese/Tibetan Dzi & Agate BeadsGroup of 2 Chinese/Tibetan dzi beads and 3 agate carved beads. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Dzi BeadsTwo Dzi Beads Length: 3.8cm Width: 1.1cm Length: 3.8cm Width: 1.1cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Tibetan DZI agate long barrel bead inlay whiteLot of 3 Tibetan DZI agate long barrel bead inlay white grid. Size 31-48 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tibet 3 Eyes Heaven And Earth Dzi BeadTibet 3 Eyes Heaven And Earth Dzi Bead .Approx Size: 4 x 1 x 1 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Dzi BeadsA Fine Dzi Beads Size: L:3.58-1.26cm (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bidding.)See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE TANG DYNASTY DZI BEADS BRACELETCHINESE TANG DYNASTY DZI BEADS BRACELET L. 3.3 cm. Weight 59 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE TIBETAN DZI BEAD NECKLACEFeaturing a large brown "nine eye" dzi bead, strung to a necklace with a bronze pendant. L. of dzi bead 7.8cm (3 1/8 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2024DZI BEADAgate Dimensions: Height 1,3 cm Width 3,1 cm Depth 1,3 cm Weight: 8,6 grams Dzi bead with geometric pattern and dot in the centre.See Sold Price
Sold20153 bracelets3 bracelets; including malachite bead (0.75"dia(12)) bracelet, coral (0.8"dia(7)) with dzi (2.3"L) bead, and an amber like bead (approx. 0.35"Dx0.8"dia (25)) braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Dzi BeadsThree Dzi Beads A.Length:4cm.Diam.0.5cm. B.Length:3.3cm.Diam.0.7cm. C.Length:0.8cm.Diam.0.6cm. E-catalog is free for downloading the via the link: https://issuu.com/aldensauction/docs/aldens-sep-e-catSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Dzi BeadsTwo Dzi Beads A.Length:4.8cm.Diam.0.8cm. B.Length:3.5cm.Diam.0.7cm. E-catalog is free for downloading the via the link: https://issuu.com/aldensauction/docs/aldens-sep-e-catalog For the High-resolutioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tibetan Dzi Beads Represents Heaven& EarthTibetan antique Dzi Beads Represents Heaven& Earth . Dimension: 1 3/8" x 1/2" InchesSee Sold Price
May 26Hans AuctionOld material, high oil patina, six-eye dzi beads and multi-treasure dzi beads braided necklace£800